RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Ernest Righetti High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Maria, California
you RUN the place
941 East Foster Rd., Santa Maria, California, 93455, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Hans Koellnberger
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
8
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (3 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Maurice Greene Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Mar 17th 2014, 11:11pm
Comments
Maurice Greene Invitational
- Mar 22, 2014
Oaks Christian School, Westlake Village, CA, US, 91362
« Filter Results by Team: »
Agoura
Albert Einstein Academy
Antelope Valley
Atascadero
Brentwood
Burbank
Burroughs (Burbank)
Eagle Rock
El Camino Real
Granada Hills
Hart
Jurupa Hills
Lakewood
Maranatha
Monroe
Newbury Park
Nordhoff
Oaks Christian
Orcutt Academy
Paraclete
Quartz Hill
Redondo Union
Righetti
Royal
Sierra Canyon
Simi Valley
St. Bonaventure
St. Mary’s Academy
Templeton
Thousand Oaks TF
Valley Christian (Cerritos)
Walnut Grove
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gurrero, Niko
Burroughs (Burba
11.36
-1.3
4
2
Moore, Nicholas
Oaks Christian
11.52
-1.3
4
3
Armalian, Ryan
Redondo Union
11.69
-1.3
4
4
Galindo, James
Agoura
11.90
-1.3
4
5
Franklin, Riley
El Camino Real
11.93
-1.3
4
6
Branch, Dallas
Redondo Union
11.94
-1.3
4
7
Lopez, David
St. Bonaventure
11.97
-0.4
3
8
Contis, Jonathan
El Camino Real
11.98
-1.3
4
9
McGinty, Johnny
Royal
12.00
-0.4
3
10
Pench, Ryan
Royal
12.07
-0.6
2
11
Wu, Matthew
Simi Valley
12.10
-0.6
2
12
Romero, Keegan
St. Bonaventure
12.19
-0.6
2
13
Gilmore, Tyric
Redondo Union
12.29
-0.4
3
14
Mingo-Long, Qays
Oaks Christian
12.30
-0.3
1
15
Jackson, David
Jurupa Hills
12.32
-0.4
3
16
Ohana, Leeroy
El Camino Real
12.39
-0.4
3
17
Smith, Emari
Quartz Hill
12.42
-0.3
1
18
Benyshek, Cole
Simi Valley
12.49
-0.3
1
19
Solvino, Caleb
Simi Valley
12.52
-0.3
1
20
Schwartz, Harry
Brentwood
12.53
-0.4
3
21
Flores-Vasquez, Angel
Jurupa Hills
12.59
-0.6
2
22
Vecchi, Gavin
Royal
12.64
-0.6
2
23
Douglas, Hunter
Jurupa Hills
12.80
-0.3
1
24
Huynh, Michael
Burroughs (Burba
12.82
-0.4
3
25
Souza, Hector
Jurupa Hills
12.99
-0.6
2
26
Burgos, Tony
Oaks Christian
13.15
-0.6
2
27
Webb, Myles
Oaks Christian
13.21
-0.6
2
28
Camenker, Garrett
Oaks Christian
13.56
-0.3
1
29
Zhang, Shaun
Oaks Christian
13.59
-0.3
1
30
Green, Ryan
Orcutt Academy
13.61
-0.3
1
--
Robinson, Jabarri
Antelope Valley
FS
-1.3
4
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Triston
Paraclete
11.03w
+2.3
6
2
Cyphers, Malik
Oaks Christian
11.08
+1.6
7
3
Purnell, Chris
Lakewood
11.11
+1.6
7
4
Patrick, Ryan
Redondo Union
11.28
+1.9
5
5
Katzenberg, Aidan
Agoura
11.31w
+2.3
6
6
Koellnberger, Hans
Righetti
11.33w
+2.3
6
7
Welch, Micah
Redondo Union
11.36
+1.9
5
8
Berry, Kendall
Quartz Hill
11.42
+1.5
4
9
Saballett, Desi
El Camino Real
11.43
+1.6
7
10
Nicholson, Jonathan
Valley Christian
11.46
+1.9
5
11
Sprewell, Shane
Lakewood
11.46
+1.5
4
12
French, Cameron
Antelope Valley
11.47
+1.6
7
13
Pope, Sekou
Antelope Valley
11.47w
+2.3
6
14
Antzoulatos, Alexander
Agoura
11.48
+1.9
5
15
Jenkins, Ja Wahn
Lakewood
11.49
+1.6
7
16
Atkins, Ladell
St. Bonaventure
11.50
+1.5
4
17
Anson, Desmond
Quartz Hill
11.50
+1.9
5
18
Ramirez, Leo
St. Bonaventure
11.57w
+2.7
2
19
Thomsen, Dylan
El Camino Real
11.57
+1.5
4
20
James, Joshua
Simi Valley
11.60
+1.7
3
21
Ferrone, Declan
St. Bonaventure
11.61w
+2.7
2
22
Myers, Dexter
Maranatha
11.62
+1.7
3
23
Vernon, Alex
Maranatha
11.73
+1.7
3
24
Sudduth, Stephon
Redondo Union
11.75
+1.9
5
25
Joslin, Kevin
Simi Valley
11.76
+1.7
3
26
Livingston, Tayler
Nordhoff
11.78
+1.5
4
27
Gomez, Vincent
Quartz Hill
11.79
+1.7
3
28
Valdivia, Nick
Granada Hills
11.79
+1.7
3
29
Lance, Derek
Simi Valley
11.80w
+2.7
2
30
Richardson, Darryl
Valley Christian
11.80w
+2.7
2
31
Bruce, Jerome
Redondo Union
11.81
+1.9
5
32
Sims, Kirone
Jurupa Hills
11.81w
+2.3
6
33
Clark, Tyson
Lakewood
11.82
+1.9
5
34
Wadsworth, Brandon
Nordhoff
11.82
+1.5
4
35
Velasco, Alex
St. Bonaventure
11.88w
+2.7
2
36
Smalley, Zachary
Maranatha
11.91
+1.5
4
37
Welch, Jarek
El Camino Real
11.94
+1.7
3
38
Devine, Caleb
Maranatha
11.95w
+2.7
2
39
Hellerstein, Seth
El Camino Real
11.96w
+2.7
2
40
Ross, Christopher
Lakewood
11.98
+1.5
4
41
Allen, Austin
Granada Hills
12.11
+1.5
4
42
Allen, Brian
Granada Hills
12.20
+1.7
3
43
Moore, Jared
Orcutt Academy
12.61
+0.9
1
44
Ducasse, Nick
Atascadero
12.65
+0.9
1
45
Betty, Ethan
Orcutt Academy
12.69
+0.9
1
46
Hooper, Jacob
Oaks Christian
13.27
+0.9
1
47
Zaragosa, Adam
Orcutt Academy
13.37
+0.9
1
48
Echeverria, Eduardo
Nordhoff
13.38
+0.9
1
Mens 200m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gurrero, Niko
Burroughs (Burba
23.04
-1.9
5
2
Moore, Nicholas
Oaks Christian
23.26
-1.9
5
3
Smith, Branden
Paraclete
23.69
-1.9
5
4
Robinson, Jabarri
Antelope Valley
24.07
-1.7
4
5
Duran, Sammy
Burroughs (Burba
24.24
-1.9
5
6
Capotosto, Christopher
Simi Valley
24.39
-1.7
4
7
Siverson, Isaiah
Royal
24.43
-1.7
4
8
Contis, Jonathan
El Camino Real
24.45
-1.7
4
9
Galindo, James
Agoura
24.48
-1.7
4
10
Handel, Hudson
Nordhoff
24.60
-0.6
2
11
Branch, Dallas
Redondo Union
24.66
-1.1
3
12
Armalian, Ryan
Redondo Union
24.66
-1.9
5
13
Gonzalez, Jason
El Camino Real
24.91
-1.7
4
14
McGinty, Johnny
Royal
24.94
-0.6
2
15
Franklin, Riley
El Camino Real
25.06
-1.1
3
16
Pench, Ryan
Royal
25.09
-0.6
2
17
Schwartz, Harry
Brentwood
25.10
-1.9
5
18
Jackson, David
Jurupa Hills
25.13
-1.7
4
19
Hagerty, Michael
Oaks Christian
25.14
-1.9
5
20
Liu, Michael
Oaks Christian
25.46
-1.6
1
21
Gilmore, Tyric
Redondo Union
25.53
-1.1
3
22
Romero, Keegan
St. Bonaventure
25.73
-1.1
3
23
Mingo-Long, Qays
Oaks Christian
25.87
-1.1
3
24
Poladian, Andre
Burbank
25.89
-0.6
2
24
Flores-Vasquez, Angel
Jurupa Hills
25.89
-1.1
3
26
Campbell, Elijah
Oaks Christian
25.93
-1.6
1
27
Huynh, Michael
Burroughs (Burba
26.03
-1.1
3
28
Eberle, Adam
Simi Valley
26.59
-0.6
2
29
Souza, Hector
Jurupa Hills
26.82
-1.1
3
30
Burgos, Tony
Oaks Christian
27.66
-1.7
4
31
Levinson-Holly, Reuben
Nordhoff
27.86
-0.6
2
32
Alm, Colin
Orcutt Academy
28.43
-1.6
1
33
Green, Ryan
Orcutt Academy
28.85
-1.6
1
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
seaton, michael
Oaks Christian
22.54
-0.9
8
2
Holland, James
Paraclete
22.54
-0.9
8
3
Purnell, Chris
Lakewood
23.09
-0.9
8
4
Jackson, Chris
Granada Hills
23.11
-1.9
7
5
Koellnberger, Hans
Righetti
23.19
-0.9
8
5
Atkins, Ladell
St. Bonaventure
23.19
-1.9
6
7
Cyphers, Malik
Oaks Christian
23.22
-0.9
8
8
LeVias, Jayson
Lakewood
23.38
-1.9
7
9
Brown, Triston
Paraclete
23.39
-2.6
5
10
Robinson, Micah
Paraclete
23.49
-1.9
6
11
Berry, Kendall
Quartz Hill
23.53
-2.6
5
12
Patrick, Ryan
Redondo Union
23.67
-1.9
6
13
Cantong, Josh
Burbank
23.67
-1.9
7
14
Angarella, Dylan
Brentwood
23.76
-0.9
8
15
Thomsen, Dylan
El Camino Real
23.77
-1.9
4
16
Jenkins, Ja Wahn
Lakewood
23.80
-1.9
7
17
Nicholson, Jonathan
Valley Christian
23.94
-2.1
3
18
Kaufman, Mac
Hart
23.95
-2.6
5
19
York, Joseph
Nordhoff
23.98
-1.9
4
20
Martinez, Robert
Burroughs (Burba
24.01
-1.9
7
21
Gates, Tyler
Atascadero
24.04
-2.0
1
22
Livingston, Tayler
Nordhoff
24.08
-2.1
2
23
Sudduth, Stephon
Redondo Union
24.19
-1.9
4
24
Claye, Jeff
Antelope Valley
24.24
-1.9
6
25
Roe, Chris
Burbank
24.26
-1.9
6
26
Myers, Marcel
Redondo Union
24.31
-1.9
4
27
Myers, Dexter
Maranatha
24.33
-2.6
5
28
Ramirez, Leo
St. Bonaventure
24.38
-2.1
3
29
Wooten, Jordan
Lakewood
24.43
-1.9
6
30
Vernon, Alex
Maranatha
24.43
-2.6
5
31
Adrian, Martinez
Nordhoff
24.44
-2.1
3
32
Childs, Chance
Paraclete
24.47
-2.0
1
33
Wesley, Anthony
Valley Christian
24.54
-2.1
2
34
Ross, Christopher
Lakewood
24.73
-2.6
5
35
Welch, Jarek
El Camino Real
24.80
-2.1
2
36
Gomez, Vincent
Quartz Hill
24.86
-1.9
4
37
Bruce, Jerome
Redondo Union
24.95
-2.1
3
38
Cantong, Nick
Burbank
24.96
-1.9
4
39
McCarver, Tyler
Simi Valley
24.97
-2.1
3
40
Hamrick, Zachary
St. Bonaventure
25.17
-2.0
1
41
Vigil, Sonny
St. Bonaventure
25.33
-2.1
2
42
Thompson, Ryan
Valley Christian
25.37
-1.9
4
43
Partida, Vincent
Orcutt Academy
26.25
-2.0
1
44
Vargas, Gustavo
Jurupa Hills
26.37
-2.1
2
45
Moore, Jared
Orcutt Academy
26.73
-2.0
1
46
Betty, Ethan
Orcutt Academy
26.93
-2.1
2
Mens 400m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heisser, Amari
Quartz Hill
53.32
4
2
Salazar, Alan
Monroe
53.33
4
3
Duran, Sammy
Burroughs (Burba
53.65
4
4
Jackson, Jerone
Redondo Union
53.87
4
5
Schaub, Colin
Oaks Christian
54.49
3
6
Stewart, Qiyam
El Camino Real
54.71
3
7
Page, James
Redondo Union
55.09
4
8
Smith, Branden
Paraclete
55.15
3
9
Palka, Cole
Oaks Christian
55.39
3
10
Babineaux, Faris
Quartz Hill
55.56
3
11
Taylor, Elias
Quartz Hill
56.02
3
12
SANDOVAL, JOJO
St. Bonaventure
56.06
4
13
Koolmees, Wyatt
Valley Christian
56.17
2
14
Alpizar, Kevin
Burroughs (Burba
56.26
4
15
Gashi, Adem
Redondo Union
56.29
4
16
Hagerty, Michael
Oaks Christian
56.66
3
17
Cullins-Foster, Markus
El Camino Real
56.83
2
18
Hernandez, Preston
Burroughs (Burba
56.92
4
19
Vincioni, Andrew
Royal
57.03
2
20
Eberle, Adam
Simi Valley
57.48
2
21
Felix, Robert
El Camino Real
58.07
2
22
Handel, Hudson
Nordhoff
58.07
3
23
Leos, Cristan
Royal
58.19
2
24
Haraden, Marshall
Oaks Christian
1:01.90
3
25
Alm, Colin
Orcutt Academy
1:02.20
1
26
Levinson-Holly, Reuben
Nordhoff
1:03.03
1
27
Zhang, Jeffrey
Oaks Christian
1:04.77
2
28
Fang, Nate
Oaks Christian
1:05.13
2
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holland, James
Paraclete
49.99
6
2
LeVias, Jayson
Lakewood
50.09
6
3
Jackson, Chris
Granada Hills
50.30
6
4
seaton, michael
Oaks Christian
50.55
6
5
Cantong, Josh
Burbank
50.61
6
6
Kaufman, Mac
Hart
50.96
6
7
Reid, Justin
Lakewood
51.18
6
8
Martinez, Robert
Burroughs (Burba
51.65
5
9
Robinson, Micah
Paraclete
51.96
5
10
Mahaarachchi, Shanal
Agoura
51.98
4
11
Roe, Chris
Burbank
52.23
4
12
Angarella, Dylan
Brentwood
52.23
5
13
Shuster, Willem
Royal
52.31
5
14
Landis, Meyer
Nordhoff
52.42
4
15
Wooten, Jordan
Lakewood
52.49
5
16
Hudson, Nick
El Camino Real
52.50
4
17
Cook, Jack
Simi Valley
52.62
4
18
Solano, Tristan
Royal
53.32
3
19
Patterson, Kristopher
Redondo Union
53.45
2
20
Corea, Augusto
Burroughs (Burba
53.51
3
21
Lewis, Nicholas
Nordhoff
53.77
2
22
Mccabe, Harrison
El Camino Real
53.94
3
23
Childs, Chance
Paraclete
54.10
2
24
Gonzalez, Jesus
Jurupa Hills
54.22
4
25
Adrian, Martinez
Nordhoff
54.26
3
26
Akridge, Bryce
Royal
54.63
2
27
Anderson, Aaron
Oaks Christian
54.89
2
28
Vigil, Sonny
St. Bonaventure
55.03
3
29
Chrisitan, Tresean
Antelope Valley
55.23
3
30
More, Malik
Jurupa Hills
56.09
2
31
Wesley, Anthony
Valley Christian
56.32
1
32
McEwen, Josh
Atascadero
56.36
1
33
Cantong, Nick
Burbank
56.41
2
34
Shamoon, Greg
Oaks Christian
56.72
1
35
Allison, Doug
Oaks Christian
57.00
4
36
Thompson, Ryan
Valley Christian
57.26
1
37
Partida, Vincent
Orcutt Academy
58.09
1
38
Vargas, Gustavo
Jurupa Hills
59.08
1
39
Orellana, Julio
Quartz Hill
1:01.52
1
40
Riordan, Michael
Oaks Christian
1:02.55
1
--
Myers, Marcel
Redondo Union
DQ
3
Mens 800m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schatz, Tyler
Paraclete
2:11.06
1
2
Fleishmen, Tegan
Atascadero
2:11.45
1
3
Perez, Alexander
Quartz Hill
2:11.52
1
4
Erickson, Kyle
El Camino Real
2:13.88
1
5
Estrada, Ethan
El Camino Real
2:15.00
1
6
SANDOVAL, JOJO
St. Bonaventure
2:16.14
1
7
Howell, Trevor
Atascadero
2:16.62
1
8
Preston, Strother
Oaks Christian
2:18.50
1
9
Garcia, Andrew
St. Bonaventure
2:19.27
1
10
Garrido, Garrett
Oaks Christian
2:21.02
1
11
Fernando, Jonah
El Camino Real
2:21.28
1
12
BUKOWSKI, MICHAEL
Oaks Christian
2:21.56
1
13
Felix, Robert
El Camino Real
2:21.69
1
14
Rosario, Seth
Orcutt Academy
2:22.83
1
15
Payne, Tanner
Burbank
2:23.02
1
16
Plascencia, Martin
Quartz Hill
2:24.03
1
17
St Philli[ps, Thomas
Oaks Christian
2:26.52
1
18
Beteta, Anthony
El Camino Real
2:26.95
1
19
Wade, Chandler
Quartz Hill
2:27.37
1
20
Franco, Nick
Quartz Hill
2:28.11
1
21
Torres, Gabriel
Oaks Christian
2:28.51
1
22
Malhotra, Samir
Burbank
2:29.04
1
23
Ly, Jason
El Camino Real
2:29.74
1
24
Matta, Nicholas
Oaks Christian
2:29.96
1
25
Lombardia Puell, Javier
El Camino Real
2:30.01
1
26
Araradian, Shant
Burbank
2:30.99
1
27
Au, Ryan
El Camino Real
2:31.01
1
28
Sandoval, Alejandro
Nordhoff
2:31.18
1
29
Nimis, Matias
El Camino Real
2:31.27
1
30
Belmonte, Carlos
El Camino Real
2:35.50
1
31
MANTZ, NOAH
Quartz Hill
2:37.71
1
32
Monji, Sean
Burbank
2:38.29
1
33
Koutos, Stefanos
Burbank
2:42.41
1
34
Mariano, Dennis
Burbank
2:50.35
1
35
Lewis, Jackson
Oaks Christian
2:51.65
1
Mens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pond, Frederick
Newbury Park
1:58.64
1
2
KUNDE, CAMERON
Nordhoff
1:58.71
1
3
Poach, David
Royal
2:01.64
1
4
Kroger, Allen
Templeton
2:02.98
1
5
Gregory-Grimes, Jarred
Quartz Hill
2:04.05
1
6
Chong, Dillon
Oaks Christian
2:04.79
1
7
Roslan, Cody
Quartz Hill
2:04.97
1
8
Hallett, Travis
Atascadero
2:07.03
1
9
Zambrano, Eduardo
Atascadero
2:07.30
1
10
Lozano, Isaiah
St. Bonaventure
2:09.31
1
11
Franco, Alec
Quartz Hill
2:09.98
1
12
Weber, William
El Camino Real
2:10.39
1
13
ESPERANZA, CESAR
Nordhoff
2:10.48
1
14
Brown, Kyle
Maranatha
2:10.68
1
15
Fernando, Chris
El Camino Real
2:10.76
1
16
Ross, Evan
Quartz Hill
2:12.21
1
17
Dufresne, Michael
St. Bonaventure
2:13.28
1
18
Sexton, Brad
Quartz Hill
2:13.51
1
19
Wicklund, Ryan
Nordhoff
2:13.80
1
20
Geiger, Jakob
Valley Christian
2:14.13
1
21
Anderson, Aaron
Oaks Christian
2:14.51
1
22
Trivisonno, Lucas
Quartz Hill
2:15.80
1
23
Gonzalez, Jonathan
Burbank
2:16.52
1
24
Vizcaino, Enrique
Burbank
2:17.08
1
25
SANDOVAL, CELSO
Burbank
2:17.80
1
26
Chrisitan, Tresean
Antelope Valley
2:18.82
1
27
Ekanayake, Emil
Quartz Hill
2:19.22
1
28
SUGARS, BRANDON
Burbank
2:19.78
1
29
Shamoon, Greg
Oaks Christian
2:19.86
1
30
Schaub, Gabe
Valley Christian
2:19.89
1
31
Antonio, Lorenzo
Burbank
2:22.96
1
32
Allison, Doug
Oaks Christian
2:23.11
1
33
Alvarez, Braulio
Quartz Hill
2:24.31
1
34
Emard, Zach
Quartz Hill
2:25.96
1
35
Chavarria, Josiah
Valley Christian
2:26.71
1
36
Gonzalez, Allan
Quartz Hill
2:26.87
1
37
Spivey, Cedric
Antelope Valley
2:30.12
1
38
Chung, James
Burbank
2:30.19
1
39
SIORDIA, MITCHELL
Quartz Hill
2:31.47
1
40
Riordan, Michael
Oaks Christian
2:32.06
1
41
Burnham, Tyler
Orcutt Academy
2:32.13
1
Mens Mile Malachi Mile Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Larkin, Patrick
Royal
4:45.80
1
2
Schatz, Tyler
Paraclete
4:46.06
1
3
Estrada, Ethan
El Camino Real
4:49.88
1
4
Medina, Anthony
Monroe
4:54.11
1
5
McRoberts, Kyle
Quartz Hill
4:56.74
1
6
Botten, Cmeron
Royal
4:56.76
1
7
Gonzalez, Guadalupe
Monroe
4:56.78
1
8
MCROBERTS, BRENDAN
Quartz Hill
4:57.87
1
9
Perez, Daniel
Monroe
5:05.42
1
10
Yousufi, Dominic
El Camino Real
5:06.37
1
11
Golstein-raheb, Mark
El Camino Real
5:08.59
1
12
Garrido, Garrett
Oaks Christian
5:09.24
1
13
Jeyson, Henriquez
Monroe
5:09.33
1
14
Payne, Tanner
Burbank
5:09.36
1
15
Plascencia, Martin
Quartz Hill
5:09.89
1
16
Fitzmorris, Henry
El Camino Real
5:10.72
1
17
Brdar, Cody
El Camino Real
5:10.82
1
18
Au, Ryan
El Camino Real
5:11.06
1
19
Garcia, Andrew
St. Bonaventure
5:11.86
1
20
Poernomo, Joshua
El Camino Real
5:14.12
1
21
Dinh, Sam
Quartz Hill
5:14.32
1
22
Wade, Chandler
Quartz Hill
5:15.25
1
23
Nimis, Matias
El Camino Real
5:16.64
1
24
Perez, Alexander
Quartz Hill
5:17.13
1
25
Lombardia Puell, Javier
El Camino Real
5:17.46
1
26
Araradian, Shant
Burbank
5:17.83
1
27
Belmonte, Carlos
El Camino Real
5:20.17
1
28
Ly, Jason
El Camino Real
5:21.18
1
29
Malhotra, Samir
Burbank
5:21.99
1
30
Stites, James
Orcutt Academy
5:24.78
1
31
Sanchez, Jose
Orcutt Academy
5:26.21
1
32
Franco, Nick
Quartz Hill
5:28.34
1
33
Shah, Akar
El Camino Real
5:28.49
1
34
Beteta, Anthony
El Camino Real
5:31.66
1
35
BUKOWSKI, MICHAEL
Oaks Christian
5:34.52
1
36
MANTZ, NOAH
Quartz Hill
5:37.27
1
37
Matta, Nicholas
Oaks Christian
5:40.26
1
38
Silver, Dillon
Nordhoff
5:42.43
1
39
Baycroft, Lucas
Orcutt Academy
5:43.55
1
40
Koutos, Stefanos
Burbank
5:45.85
1
41
Torres, Gabriel
Oaks Christian
5:55.23
1
42
Mariano, Dennis
Burbank
6:27.54
1
43
Lewis, Jackson
Oaks Christian
6:33.18
1
44
Monji, Sean
Burbank
6:52.15
1
Mens Mile Malachi Mile Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klachko, Ryan
Royal
4:29.92
1
2
Powell, Michael
Agoura
4:32.36
1
3
Gregory-Grimes, Jarred
Quartz Hill
4:32.55
1
4
Buckelew, Richard
El Camino Real
4:36.55
1
5
Reyes, Daniel
Atascadero
4:37.27
1
6
MartinDelCampo, Carlos
Monroe
4:37.67
1
7
Franco, Alec
Quartz Hill
4:38.13
1
8
fredrickson, kyle
Oaks Christian
4:38.90
1
9
Eisler, Jake
El Camino Real
4:39.75
1
10
Switzer, Thomas
Burroughs (Burba
4:39.90
1
11
Moreno, David
Quartz Hill
4:40.30
1
12
Boulais, Garrett
Burroughs (Burba
4:40.39
1
13
Majerus, Dylan
Agoura
4:41.21
1
14
Cetti, Travis
Quartz Hill
4:41.61
1
15
Branch, Jacob
Quartz Hill
4:42.79
1
16
TULL, DANIEL
Atascadero
4:43.33
1
17
Balderas, Elijah
Nordhoff
4:43.51
1
18
Vaca, Santiago
Monroe
4:44.60
1
19
Celaya, Luis
Burroughs (Burba
4:45.43
1
20
Hoxsie, Elias
Burroughs (Burba
4:45.47
1
21
Vizcaino, Enrique
Burbank
4:45.92
1
22
Pattiz, Joshua
Agoura
4:48.72
1
23
Fernando, Chris
El Camino Real
4:49.54
1
24
Garcia, Johathan
El Camino Real
4:51.14
1
25
Galvez, Christopher
Monroe
4:51.92
1
26
Amaya, Christian
Quartz Hill
4:52.64
1
27
Sexton, Brad
Quartz Hill
4:53.94
1
28
SANDOVAL, CELSO
Burbank
4:55.97
1
29
Trivisonno, Lucas
Quartz Hill
4:56.30
1
30
Collette, Brodie
El Camino Real
4:56.95
1
31
Ramirez, Josh
Monroe
4:57.64
1
32
Howe, Jack
Burroughs (Burba
4:59.45
1
33
Torres, Nick
El Camino Real
4:59.83
1
34
Coleman, Joe
Paraclete
5:00.72
1
35
Martinez, Rafael
Monroe
5:01.93
1
36
Jalalizadeh, Nick
Burbank
5:04.02
1
37
Geiger, Jakob
Valley Christian
5:05.89
1
38
Ekanayake, Emil
Quartz Hill
5:07.06
1
39
Edmonds, Scott
Valley Christian
5:07.47
1
40
Ross, Evan
Quartz Hill
5:07.52
1
41
Beastie-Gonzalez, Skyler
Quartz Hill
5:10.64
1
42
Gonzalez, Jonathan
Burbank
5:13.07
1
43
Antonio, Lorenzo
Burbank
5:14.16
1
44
Emard, Zach
Quartz Hill
5:15.28
1
45
Alvarez, Braulio
Quartz Hill
5:24.51
1
46
Quiroz, Jonathon
Nordhoff
5:25.43
1
47
SIORDIA, MITCHELL
Quartz Hill
5:32.17
1
48
Lopez, Luis
Nordhoff
5:32.65
1
49
Chung, James
Burbank
5:38.00
1
50
Tolmach, Henry
Nordhoff
5:40.09
1
51
Gonzalez, Allan
Quartz Hill
5:40.47
1
52
Burnham, Tyler
Orcutt Academy
5:42.03
1
53
Chavarria, Josiah
Valley Christian
5:46.42
1
54
Han, Sam
Valley Christian
6:20.30
1
55
RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL
Valley Christian
6:28.03
1
Mens 3200m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barrondo, Andrew
Burroughs (Burba
10:06.01
1
2
Robinett, Trent
Oaks Christian
10:06.61
1
3
Green, Manne
Burroughs (Burba
10:14.01
1
4
Erickson, Aaron
Paraclete
10:35.29
1
5
McRoberts, Kyle
Quartz Hill
10:35.51
1
6
MCROBERTS, BRENDAN
Quartz Hill
10:36.40
1
7
Ordonez, Daniel
Orcutt Academy
10:41.16
1
8
Villagran, Justin
Burroughs (Burba
10:42.96
1
9
Harrison, Trent
Burroughs (Burba
10:45.20
1
10
Beimford, Daniel
Burroughs (Burba
10:45.57
1
11
Fitzmorris, Henry
El Camino Real
10:46.01
1
12
Dorris, Justin
Burroughs (Burba
10:46.56
1
13
Brdar, Cody
El Camino Real
10:46.91
1
14
Yousufi, Dominic
El Camino Real
10:55.68
1
15
Ordonez, Matt
Burroughs (Burba
10:56.63
1
16
Dinh, Sam
Quartz Hill
10:57.02
1
17
Fendrich, Daniel
Burroughs (Burba
11:08.12
1
18
Spencer, William
Orcutt Academy
11:23.62
1
19
VANDERMEER, DANIEL
Valley Christian
11:40.95
1
20
Stites, James
Orcutt Academy
12:05.63
1
21
MacKenzie, Wright
Oaks Christian
13:33.84
1
Mens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wiggs, Bradley
Quartz Hill
9:38.45
1
2
Powell, Michael
Agoura
9:43.79
1
3
Ortega, Luis
Jurupa Hills
9:44.06
1
4
REED, DEVON
Jurupa Hills
9:45.28
1
5
Aguilera, Daniel
Jurupa Hills
9:45.75
1
6
Thompson, Shane
Burroughs (Burba
9:49.26
1
7
REED, BRITTAN
Jurupa Hills
9:51.40
1
8
fredrickson, kyle
Oaks Christian
9:53.36
1
9
Buckelew, Richard
El Camino Real
9:56.52
1
10
Cetti, Travis
Quartz Hill
9:57.22
1
11
Husch, Ross
Agoura
9:58.10
1
12
Boulais, Garrett
Burroughs (Burba
9:59.10
1
13
Celaya, Luis
Burroughs (Burba
10:06.34
1
14
Mendez, Ricky
Burroughs (Burba
10:08.67
1
15
Wada, Alex
Quartz Hill
10:10.89
1
16
Branch, Jacob
Quartz Hill
10:12.02
1
17
Hoxsie, Elias
Burroughs (Burba
10:12.67
1
18
Howe, Jack
Burroughs (Burba
10:16.45
1
19
Vargas, Everth
Burroughs (Burba
10:20.15
1
20
Hoff, Cole
Agoura
10:23.36
1
21
Eisler, Jake
El Camino Real
10:31.41
1
22
Amaya, Christian
Quartz Hill
10:31.83
1
23
Garcia, Johathan
El Camino Real
10:35.13
1
24
Switzer, Thomas
Burroughs (Burba
10:39.31
1
25
Kaiser, Andy
St. Bonaventure
10:41.48
1
26
Collette, Brodie
El Camino Real
10:41.94
1
27
Lozano, Isaiah
St. Bonaventure
10:46.56
1
28
Torres, Nick
El Camino Real
10:55.79
1
29
Edmonds, Scott
Valley Christian
10:57.55
1
30
Coleman, Joe
Paraclete
11:12.87
1
31
Fernando, Chris
El Camino Real
11:18.43
1
32
Beastie-Gonzalez, Skyler
Quartz Hill
11:39.66
1
33
Chavarria, Josiah
Valley Christian
11:55.19
1
34
Han, Sam
Valley Christian
12:18.28
1
35
RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL
Valley Christian
12:26.62
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Swan, Martin
Burbank
16.57
+0.3
3
2
Tracey, Tyler
Quartz Hill
16.65
+0.3
3
3
Wu, Matthew
Simi Valley
17.67
+0.3
3
4
Pench, Ryan
Royal
17.97
+0.3
3
5
Moss, Richard
Simi Valley
17.99
+0.3
3
6
Easley, Joshua
Valley Christian
18.01
+0.0
2
7
Suddoth, Sean
Redondo Union
18.08
+0.3
3
8
Capotosto, Christopher
Simi Valley
18.13
+0.0
2
9
Nelson, Zack
Paraclete
18.18
+0.3
3
10
Langford, Mathew
Redondo Union
18.53
+0.3
3
11
Carrillo, Max
Burroughs (Burba
19.39
+0.0
2
12
Vo, Brian
Burroughs (Burba
19.39
+0.0
2
13
Fajardo, Michael
Burroughs (Burba
19.64
+0.3
3
14
Escobar, Anthony
Valley Christian
20.46
+0.0
2
15
Bolden, Christian
Redondo Union
20.51
+0.0
2
16
Nelson, Jared
Valley Christian
21.12
-0.6
1
17
Martone, Dawsyn
Orcutt Academy
22.29
-0.6
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Billing, Alex
Simi Valley
14.63
+0.4
4
2
West, Conner
Hart
15.30
+0.4
4
3
chen, matt
Oaks Christian
15.78
+0.4
4
4
Scherer, Corwin
Burroughs (Burba
16.00
+0.4
4
5
Landazuri, Anthony
Jurupa Hills
16.03
+0.4
4
6
Banks, Martin
El Camino Real
16.22
+0.3
3
7
Derose, Nick
Atascadero
16.37
+0.3
3
8
Combs, Nick
Granada Hills
16.39
+0.4
4
9
Cok, Brian
Valley Christian
16.61
+0.3
3
10
Portillo, Isaac
Redondo Union
16.80
+0.3
3
11
Patel, Dev
Burbank
16.80
+0.4
4
12
Negrete, Davis
Simi Valley
16.94
+0.3
3
13
Brown, Carson
Granada Hills
16.94
+0.3
3
14
Tong, Brandon
Burroughs (Burba
17.14
-0.9
2
15
Downey, Malik
Redondo Union
17.18
-0.9
2
16
Potter, Jackson
Hart
17.33
-0.9
2
17
Kearns, Cash
Paraclete
17.49
-0.9
2
18
Talbert, Vincent
Jurupa Hills
18.43
-0.9
2
19
Sosa, Emerson
Burroughs (Burba
18.46
-0.9
2
20
Lee, Conner
Valley Christian
18.57
-0.9
2
21
Hickman, Terence
Brentwood
18.69
+0.3
3
22
Williams, Tracey
Antelope Valley
18.84
+0.4
4
23
Neat, Kamau
El Camino Real
20.17
-0.4
1
24
Zaragosa, Adam
Orcutt Academy
21.81
-0.4
1
25
Muench, George
Oaks Christian
23.02
+0.3
3
Mens 300m Hurdles Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tracey, Tyler
Quartz Hill
43.38
3
2
Swan, Martin
Burbank
43.58
3
3
Easley, Joshua
Valley Christian
43.85
3
4
Capotosto, Christopher
Simi Valley
45.04
3
5
Suddoth, Sean
Redondo Union
45.42
3
6
Langford, Mathew
Redondo Union
45.54
2
7
Moss, Richard
Simi Valley
45.71
3
8
Pench, Ryan
Royal
46.49
3
9
Carrillo, Max
Burroughs (Burba
46.63
2
10
DeCurtis, Drew
Redondo Union
46.79
2
11
Escobar, Anthony
Valley Christian
47.40
1
12
Han, Daniel
Burroughs (Burba
48.35
2
13
Fajardo, Michael
Burroughs (Burba
48.37
2
14
Solvino, Caleb
Simi Valley
50.18
3
15
Nelson, Jared
Valley Christian
53.72
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moline, Torry
Jurupa Hills
40.35
3
2
Nali, Matt
Hart
40.78
3
3
Scherer, Corwin
Burroughs (Burba
41.59
3
4
Negrete, Davis
Simi Valley
42.15
3
5
Banks, Martin
El Camino Real
42.46
2
6
Portillo, Isaac
Redondo Union
43.43
3
7
Esswein, Brandon
Simi Valley
43.51
2
8
Pulgarin, Andres
Burbank
43.55
2
9
Corea, Augusto
Burroughs (Burba
43.62
2
10
Bietz, Jason
Atascadero
43.68
2
11
chen, matt
Oaks Christian
44.50
2
12
Downey, Malik
Redondo Union
44.78
1
13
Hickman, Terence
Brentwood
45.21
2
14
Billing, Alex
Simi Valley
45.29
3
15
Kearns, Cash
Paraclete
45.53
3
16
Talbert, Vincent
Jurupa Hills
46.27
2
17
Sosa, Emerson
Burroughs (Burba
46.34
1
18
Potter, Jackson
Hart
47.07
2
19
Neat, Kamau
El Camino Real
47.10
1
20
Lee, Conner
Valley Christian
49.71
1
21
Muench, George
Oaks Christian
50.49
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
El Camino Real
46.31
1
2
Relay Team
Quartz Hill
46.43
1
3
Relay Team
Burroughs (Burba
46.48
1
4
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
46.70
1
5
Relay Team
Redondo Union
46.80
1
6
Relay Team
Valley Christian
48.22
1
--
Relay Team
Redondo Union
DNF
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Paraclete
42.82
2
2
Relay Team
Redondo Union
44.24
1
3
Relay Team
Jurupa Hills
44.45
2
4
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
44.48
2
5
Relay Team
Agoura
44.56
2
6
Relay Team
El Camino Real
44.63
1
7
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
44.67
2
8
Relay Team
Simi Valley
44.72
1
9
Relay Team
Quartz Hill
44.93
1
10
Relay Team
Maranatha
45.17
2
11
Relay Team
Nordhoff
45.73
2
12
Relay Team
Atascadero
45.86
1
13
Relay Team
Antelope Valley
45.97
2
14
Relay Team
Orcutt Academy
49.85
1
15
Relay Team
Valley Christian
55.15
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Burroughs (Burba
3:45.14
1
2
Relay Team
Quartz Hill
3:45.34
1
3
Relay Team
El Camino Real
3:45.71
1
4
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
3:50.34
1
5
Relay Team
Valley Christian
4:03.88
1
6
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
4:06.71
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Lakewood
3:27.10
1
2
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
3:28.12
1
3
Relay Team
Paraclete
3:31.25
1
4
Relay Team
Nordhoff
3:32.02
1
5
Relay Team
Jurupa Hills
3:34.37
1
6
Relay Team
Atascadero
3:40.73
1
7
Relay Team
Quartz Hill
3:42.15
1
Mens Distance Medley Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
11:38.27
1
2
Relay Team
Burroughs (Burba
11:38.97
1
3
Relay Team
Burroughs (Burba
12:02.37
1
4
Relay Team
Burroughs (Burba
12:03.42
1
5
Relay Team
Orcutt Academy
12:35.93
1
6
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
13:03.92
1
Mens Distance Medley Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Burroughs (Burba
10:58.53
1
2
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
11:37.43
1
Mens Shot Put Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saipale-Sanchez, Samuel
St. Bonaventure
40-08.25
(12.40m)
1
2
Escobar, Julian
Simi Valley
39-08.00
(12.09m)
1
3
Roberts, Austin
Simi Valley
39-06.00
(12.04m)
1
4
Espana, Homero
Nordhoff
38-04.75
(11.70m)
1
5
Woodard, Ryan
St. Bonaventure
38-04.50
(11.70m)
1
6
Yost, Tyler
Albert Einstein
38-00.75
(11.60m)
1
7
Howe, Tommy
Burroughs (Burba
37-10.50
(11.54m)
1
8
Goodman, Issac
Royal
37-09.50
(11.52m)
1
9
Arteche, Johnny
Valley Christian
37-04.25
(11.39m)
1
10
Odanaka, Christopher
Redondo Union
36-10.25
(11.23m)
1
11
Aloma, John
Simi Valley
36-06.75
(11.14m)
1
12
Sanchez, Sebastian
St. Bonaventure
36-04.50
(11.09m)
1
13
Chavez, Raul
Quartz Hill
35-02.50
(10.73m)
1
14
Hinich, Jonathan
Thousand Oaks TF
34-03.75
(10.46m)
1
15
Skoog, Matthew
Quartz Hill
33-08.25
(10.27m)
1
16
Bhare, Russell
Redondo Union
33-04.00
(10.16m)
1
17
Rice, Vaj
Valley Christian
31-07.75
(9.65m)
1
18
Leko, Nicholas
Thousand Oaks TF
29-07.25
(9.02m)
1
19
Baker, Jocob
Thousand Oaks TF
28-02.50
(8.60m)
1
20
Valentin, Albert
Royal
26-08.50
(8.14m)
1
21
Nave, Alec
Oaks Christian
23-07.00
(7.19m)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzales, Patrick
Sierra Canyon
52-04.00
(15.95m)
1
2
Bornstein, Zack
Oaks Christian
49-07.00
(15.11m)
1
3
Moulton, Tyler
Quartz Hill
46-04.25
(14.13m)
1
4
Silecchio, Donald
Simi Valley
46-04.00
(14.12m)
1
5
Morris, Michael
Monroe
45-09.75
(13.96m)
1
6
Sparks, Joshua
Jurupa Hills
44-01.00
(13.44m)
1
7
Hurtado, Andy
Burbank
43-06.25
(13.27m)
1
8
Hicks, Ethan
Atascadero
43-03.50
(13.20m)
1
9
Hamrick, Zachary
St. Bonaventure
43-01.00
(13.13m)
1
10
McGee, Jack
Atascadero
42-02.50
(12.87m)
1
11
Tadepalli, Kushaal
Agoura
42-01.25
(12.83m)
1
12
Smith, Carson
Newbury Park
41-10.75
(12.77m)
1
13
Jandle, Joel
Atascadero
41-10.50
(12.76m)
1
14
Dinet, Jeremy
Jurupa Hills
41-06.00
(12.65m)
1
15
Niel, Lucas
Simi Valley
41-02.25
(12.55m)
1
16
Sanders, Alec
Simi Valley
41-01.00
(12.52m)
1
17
Crosby, Lionel
Jurupa Hills
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
18
Stanfield, Austin
Simi Valley
40-07.00
(12.37m)
1
19
Leak, Kenneth
Thousand Oaks TF
40-04.50
(12.31m)
1
19
Reyes, Andrew
Quartz Hill
40-04.50
(12.31m)
1
21
West, Tyler
Atascadero
39-07.50
(12.08m)
1
22
Angulo, Rodrigo
Thousand Oaks TF
39-05.25
(12.02m)
1
23
Drake, Tyler
Jurupa Hills
38-10.25
(11.84m)
1
24
Bradley, Rory
Quartz Hill
38-02.50
(11.65m)
1
25
Houghton, Brandon
El Camino Real
37-05.75
(11.42m)
1
26
Sookikian, Jordan
Thousand Oaks TF
36-09.75
(11.22m)
1
27
Dotsy, Patrick
St. Bonaventure
36-05.75
(11.12m)
1
28
Jimenez, Uriel
Atascadero
35-10.50
(10.93m)
1
29
Gunderson, Neil
St. Bonaventure
35-04.50
(10.78m)
1
30
Cardoza, Christian
Thousand Oaks TF
34-10.00
(10.62m)
1
31
Zarate, Steven
El Camino Real
34-02.50
(10.43m)
1
32
Pineda, Esteban
Thousand Oaks TF
32-10.00
(10.01m)
1
33
Remeika, Lukas
El Camino Real
32-09.50
(9.99m)
1
34
Hazboun, Sean
El Camino Real
32-07.00
(9.93m)
1
35
Valentin, Cristian
Royal
32-04.50
(9.87m)
1
36
Raguini, Vincent
St. Bonaventure
32-03.50
(9.84m)
1
37
Buller, Joshua
Quartz Hill
32-03.25
(9.84m)
1
38
Coley, Garrison
Valley Christian
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
39
Sanchez, Robert
St. Bonaventure
31-00.25
(9.46m)
1
40
Venegas, Izaul
Orcutt Academy
30-04.25
(9.25m)
1
41
Flashner, Cole
Oaks Christian
29-07.25
(9.02m)
1
42
Liccardi, Ezra
Quartz Hill
29-03.25
(8.92m)
1
43
Lopez, Ernie
Valley Christian
29-01.25
(8.87m)
1
44
Burnham, Tyler
Orcutt Academy
27-02.00
(8.28m)
1
Mens Discus Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Silverman, Adam
Paraclete
115-09
(35.28m)
1
2
Goodman, Issac
Royal
112-05
(34.26m)
1
3
Sanchez, Sebastian
St. Bonaventure
107-11
(32.89m)
1
4
Saipale-Sanchez, Samuel
St. Bonaventure
106-10
(32.56m)
1
5
Swain, Amari
Simi Valley
106-05.50
(32.45m)
1
6
Woodard, Ryan
St. Bonaventure
100-06
(30.63m)
1
7
Escobar, Julian
Simi Valley
97-11
(29.85m)
1
8
Arteche, Johnny
Valley Christian
97-08
(29.77m)
1
9
Espana, Homero
Nordhoff
94-00
(28.65m)
1
10
Chavez, Raul
Quartz Hill
93-06.50
(28.51m)
1
11
Hinich, Jonathan
Thousand Oaks TF
92-06
(28.19m)
1
12
Rice, Vaj
Valley Christian
91-05
(27.86m)
1
13
Ghassoni, Ryan
El Camino Real
89-10.50
(27.39m)
1
14
Baker, Jocob
Thousand Oaks TF
89-00
(27.13m)
1
15
Aloma, John
Simi Valley
85-03
(25.98m)
1
16
Skoog, Matthew
Quartz Hill
82-03.25
(25.08m)
1
17
Yost, Tyler
Albert Einstein
78-03.50
(23.86m)
1
18
Howe, Tommy
Burroughs (Burba
74-00
(22.56m)
1
19
Bhare, Russell
Redondo Union
71-06
(21.79m)
1
20
Valentin, Albert
Royal
65-07.25
(20.00m)
1
21
Nave, Alec
Oaks Christian
56-07
(17.25m)
1
22
Leko, Nicholas
Thousand Oaks TF
52-05.50
(15.99m)
1
--
Odanaka, Christopher
Redondo Union
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bornstein, Zack
Oaks Christian
163-00
(49.68m)
1
2
Hurtado, Andy
Burbank
159-06.50
(48.63m)
1
3
Moulton, Tyler
Quartz Hill
144-00
(43.89m)
1
4
Smith, Carson
Newbury Park
139-04
(42.47m)
1
5
Sparks, Joshua
Jurupa Hills
129-05
(39.45m)
1
6
Tadepalli, Kushaal
Agoura
127-01
(38.74m)
1
7
Jablonski, John
Paraclete
124-00.50
(37.81m)
1
8
Silecchio, Donald
Simi Valley
122-03
(37.26m)
1
9
Gonzales, Patrick
Sierra Canyon
122-00
(37.19m)
1
10
Sanders, Alec
Simi Valley
120-05.50
(36.72m)
1
11
Niel, Lucas
Simi Valley
120-03
(36.65m)
1
12
Dotsy, Patrick
St. Bonaventure
115-02
(35.10m)
1
13
Gibbons, Edward
Burbank
114-08.50
(34.96m)
1
14
Hicks, Ethan
Atascadero
112-08
(34.34m)
1
15
McGee, Jack
Atascadero
111-06
(33.99m)
1
16
Smith, Jake
Atascadero
110-06.50
(33.69m)
1
17
Gunderson, Neil
St. Bonaventure
109-00
(33.22m)
1
18
Kalaniopio, Phillip
Simi Valley
108-05
(33.05m)
1
19
Miranda, Chris
Burbank
107-01
(32.64m)
1
20
Cardoza, Christian
Thousand Oaks TF
106-03.50
(32.40m)
1
21
Pineda, Esteban
Thousand Oaks TF
105-09.50
(32.25m)
1
22
Valentin, Cristian
Royal
104-06
(31.85m)
1
23
Reyes, Andrew
Quartz Hill
103-11
(31.67m)
1
24
Sookikian, Jordan
Thousand Oaks TF
100-03
(30.56m)
1
25
Jandle, Joel
Atascadero
96-03
(29.34m)
1
26
Drake, Tyler
Jurupa Hills
92-01
(28.07m)
1
27
Leak, Kenneth
Thousand Oaks TF
91-00
(27.74m)
1
27
Raguini, Vincent
St. Bonaventure
91-00
(27.74m)
1
29
Haerle, Matthew
Quartz Hill
90-02.50
(27.50m)
1
30
West, Tyler
Atascadero
89-08.25
(27.34m)
1
31
Bradley, Rory
Quartz Hill
87-08
(26.72m)
1
32
Kniseley, Auston
Royal
86-05
(26.34m)
1
33
Buller, Joshua
Quartz Hill
86-00
(26.21m)
1
34
Crosby, Lionel
Jurupa Hills
84-06.50
(25.77m)
1
35
Burnham, Tyler
Orcutt Academy
83-09.50
(25.54m)
1
36
Flashner, Cole
Oaks Christian
79-10.50
(24.35m)
1
37
Coley, Garrison
Valley Christian
77-08.50
(23.69m)
1
38
Venegas, Izaul
Orcutt Academy
74-08.25
(22.76m)
1
39
Sanchez, Robert
St. Bonaventure
73-06
(22.40m)
1
40
Lopez, Ernie
Valley Christian
72-08
(22.15m)
1
--
Hamrick, Zachary
St. Bonaventure
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Palka, Cole
Oaks Christian
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
2
Babineaux, Faris
Quartz Hill
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
3
Powell, Noah
Burbank
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
4
Howell, Trevor
Atascadero
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
5
DeCurtis, Drew
Redondo Union
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
Hernandez, Brian
El Camino Real
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Nelson, Jared
Valley Christian
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
--
Gash, Joshua
Oaks Christian
NH
(--)
1
--
Vincioni, Andrew
Royal
NH
(--)
1
--
Swan, Martin
Burbank
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spry, Qunicy
Paraclete
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
Canchola, David
Granada Hills
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
Bornstein, Zack
Oaks Christian
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Hall, Darrian
Quartz Hill
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
West, Conner
Hart
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
6
McCormick, Sean
Royal
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Dinh, Matt
Quartz Hill
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Potter, Jackson
Hart
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
11
Landazuri, Anthony
Jurupa Hills
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Capper, Keanu
Redondo Union
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
HERNANDEZ, VICTOR
Quartz Hill
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
tunney, wesley
Oaks Christian
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
James, Joshua
Simi Valley
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Walker, Chris
Burbank
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
15
Friedman, Kyle
Agoura
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
15
Strang, Trevor
Burbank
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
17
Patterson, Kristopher
Redondo Union
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
18
Vernola, Vincent
Simi Valley
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
Mens Long Jump Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Siverson, Isaiah
Royal
19-02.50
(5.85m)
nwi
1
2
Gurrero, Niko
Burroughs (Burba
18-02.50
(5.55m)
nwi
1
3
Gilmore, Tyric
Redondo Union
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
4
Wu, Matthew
Simi Valley
17-11.50
(5.47m)
nwi
1
5
Powell, Noah
Burbank
17-08.25
(5.39m)
nwi
1
6
Branch, Dallas
Redondo Union
17-08.25
(5.39m)
nwi
1
7
Hernandez, Brian
El Camino Real
17-03.25
(5.26m)
nwi
1
8
Hernandez, Preston
Burroughs (Burba
17-01.25
(5.21m)
nwi
1
9
Bradley, Chandler
El Camino Real
16-07.75
(5.07m)
nwi
1
10
Gash, Joshua
Oaks Christian
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
11
Armalian, Ryan
Redondo Union
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
12
Smiley, Travis
Valley Christian
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
13
Alm, Colin
Orcutt Academy
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
14
Phipps, Cayden
Oaks Christian
13-06.75
(4.13m)
nwi
1
--
Ohana, Leeroy
El Camino Real
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dedmon, Tyrese
Antelope Valley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gaines, Hasan
Antelope Valley
21-06.50
(6.57m)
+1.7
1
2
Cok, Brian
Valley Christian
20-05.00
(6.22m)
+0.6
1
3
Saballett, Desi
El Camino Real
20-03.50
(6.18m)
+0.7
1
4
Hollimon, Daryl
Granada Hills
20-01.75
(6.14m)
+0.2
1
5
Joslin, Kevin
Simi Valley
19-11.50
(6.08m)
+0.0
1
6
Savage, Alex
Walnut Grove
19-10.75
(6.06m)
+1.0
1
7
Bondzi-Simpson, Nyani
Quartz Hill
19-09.75
(6.04m)
nwi
1
8
Roberts, Kourde
Jurupa Hills
19-07.75
(5.99m)
+1.1
1
9
tunney, wesley
Oaks Christian
19-04.75
(5.91m)
+0.0
1
10
Ferrone, Declan
St. Bonaventure
18-11.25
(5.77m)
-0.8
1
11
Hawkins, Maurice
Antelope Valley
18-05.50
(5.63m)
+1.1
1
12
Lopez, Nathan
Royal
18-03.25
(5.57m)
+0.0
1
13
Johnson, Isaac
Quartz Hill
18-03.00
(5.56m)
+1.8
1
14
Hellerstein, Seth
El Camino Real
18-00.00
(5.49m)
+0.9
1
15
Lee, Conner
Valley Christian
17-10.50
(5.45m)
+0.0
1
16
Quintero, Anthony
Atascadero
17-06.00
(5.33m)
+0.0
1
17
Downey, Malik
Redondo Union
17-05.00
(5.31m)
+0.3
1
18
Orozco, Gerardo
Royal
16-11.50
(5.17m)
+0.0
1
19
Bey, Nadjee
Burroughs (Burba
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
20
chen, matt
Oaks Christian
16-06.75
(5.05m)
+2.5
1
21
De Phillips, Christopher
Royal
16-05.25
(5.01m)
+0.0
1
22
Kniseley, Auston
Royal
16-03.75
(4.97m)
+2.0
1
23
Sejalbo, Charles
El Camino Real
15-10.25
(4.83m)
+0.6
1
24
Houston, Myles
Jurupa Hills
15-03.00
(4.65m)
-1.1
1
25
Gonzalez, Kelon
El Camino Real
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
26
Velasco, Alex
St. Bonaventure
14-06.00
(4.42m)
-1.1
1
Mens Triple Jump Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Siverson, Isaiah
Royal
39-10.00
(12.14m)
+0.4
1
2
Gurrero, Niko
Burroughs (Burba
39-04.75
(12.01m)
+1.5
1
3
Powell, Noah
Burbank
38-05.00
(11.71m)
+0.5
1
4
Turner, Don
Paraclete
36-07.50
(11.16m)
+0.0
1
5
Mathov, Ben
Burroughs (Burba
35-06.00
(10.82m)
+0.6
1
6
Palka, Cole
Oaks Christian
35-02.50
(10.73m)
+0.1
1
7
Smiley, Travis
Valley Christian
34-05.00
(10.49m)
+0.9
1
8
Armalian, Ryan
Redondo Union
33-08.00
(10.26m)
+0.0
1
--
Gilmore, Tyric
Redondo Union
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cok, Brian
Valley Christian
42-05.25
(12.93m)
nwi
1
2
Canchola, David
Granada Hills
42-02.50
(12.87m)
nwi
1
3
Kuhnle, Cooper
Atascadero
42-00.50
(12.81m)
nwi
1
4
Bondzi-Simpson, Nyani
Quartz Hill
41-08.00
(12.70m)
nwi
1
5
Hollimon, Daryl
Granada Hills
41-04.75
(12.62m)
nwi
1
6
Lederer, Aaron
Paraclete
39-11.25
(12.17m)
nwi
1
7
Downey, Malik
Redondo Union
39-08.00
(12.09m)
nwi
1
8
Scherer, Corwin
Burroughs (Burba
39-01.75
(11.93m)
+0.1
1
9
Walker, Chris
Burbank
38-05.25
(11.72m)
nwi
1
10
tunney, wesley
Oaks Christian
38-00.50
(11.60m)
nwi
1
11
Lopez, Nathan
Royal
37-09.75
(11.53m)
+0.0
1
12
Ali, Malik
El Camino Real
37-05.25
(11.41m)
-0.5
1
13
Houston, Myles
Jurupa Hills
36-04.25
(11.08m)
+0.0
1
14
Hellerstein, Seth
El Camino Real
35-07.00
(10.85m)
+0.0
1
15
Quintero, Anthony
Atascadero
35-06.50
(10.83m)
+0.0
1
16
Lee, Conner
Valley Christian
35-03.25
(10.75m)
+0.0
1
17
Capper, Keanu
Redondo Union
35-02.25
(10.73m)
nwi
1
18
Johnson, Isaac
Quartz Hill
34-05.25
(10.50m)
+0.0
1
19
Kniseley, Auston
Royal
34-01.00
(10.39m)
+0.0
1
20
Chirigotis, Logan
Simi Valley
33-02.25
(10.12m)
+0.0
1
21
Mohair, Devinn
Quartz Hill
32-09.00
(9.98m)
+0.1
1
22
De Phillips, Christopher
Royal
32-08.75
(9.98m)
+1.1
1
23
Bey, Nadjee
Burroughs (Burba
32-08.00
(9.96m)
nwi
1
--
Orozco, Gerardo
Royal
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Portillo, Isaac
Redondo Union
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hopper, Noah
Quartz Hill
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
2
Mathov, Ben
Burroughs (Burba
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
3
Poladian, Andre
Burbank
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
4
Han, Daniel
Burroughs (Burba
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
4
Jessop, Jeffrey
Simi Valley
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
6
Christopherson, Nathan
Quartz Hill
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
7
Phipps, Cayden
Oaks Christian
8-03.00
(2.51m)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Tyson
Newbury Park
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
2
Schwartz, Matt
Burroughs (Burba
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
3
Keliher, Ryan
Redondo Union
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
4
Kocina, Louis
Quartz Hill
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
5
Browder, Milo
Oaks Christian
12-09.00
(3.89m)
1
6
Curran, Tate
Redondo Union
12-09.00
(3.89m)
1
7
Truong, Kent
Burroughs (Burba
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
10
McEwen, Josh
Atascadero
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
8
Albaum, Jeffrey
Agoura
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
9
Orloff, Maxwell
Simi Valley
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
11
Sperry, Robert
Simi Valley
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
12
Daly, Cameron
Oaks Christian
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
13
Ducasse, Nick
Atascadero
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
14
Campanella, Keegan
Royal
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
15
Rupp, Christin
Quartz Hill
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
16
Gibbons, Edward
Burbank
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
--
Carter, Neal
Paraclete
NH
(--)
1
--
cruz, nathan
Oaks Christian
NH
(--)
1
--
Miranda, Chris
Burbank
NH
(--)
1
--
Pulgarin, Andres
Burbank
NH
(--)
1
--
Quiroz, Giovani
Nordhoff
NH
(--)
1
--
Shaff, Mason
Quartz Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Morrison, Jevon
Nordhoff
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barnes, Cerlera
St. Bonaventure
12.72
+1.5
5
2
Hampton, Katelin
Redondo Union
13.35
+1.5
5
3
Hill, Haven
St. Bonaventure
13.37
+1.5
5
4
Williams, Kennedy
Redondo Union
13.39
+1.5
5
5
Mcguire, Erin
Antelope Valley
13.55
+1.5
5
6
Fabien, Mya
St. Mary’s Aca
13.62
+0.5
4
7
Lenthall, Hannah
Oaks Christian
13.68
+1.5
5
8
Jordan, Mia
Oaks Christian
13.71
+0.5
4
9
Baker, Brittany
Redondo Union
13.81
+0.5
4
10
Quijano, Ivana
Royal
13.82
-0.7
2
11
Neal, Kerian
El Camino Real
13.83
+1.3
3
12
Hahn, Eden
St. Bonaventure
13.86
+0.5
4
13
Simon, Casmonae
Quartz Hill
13.89
+1.5
5
14
Johnson, Brooklin
St. Mary’s Aca
13.95
+0.5
4
15
Dones, Alexis
Royal
13.97
-0.7
2
16
Brown, Sydni
Quartz Hill
13.99
+1.5
5
17
Jackson, Imani
El Camino Real
14.15
+1.3
3
18
Smith, Tatyanna
Antelope Valley
14.24
+0.5
4
19
Nicholson, Taylor
Valley Christian
14.26
+1.3
3
20
Burton, Jehdah
Oaks Christian
14.32
-0.7
2
21
Miles, Mikayla
Nordhoff
14.37
-0.7
2
22
Huynh, Stephanie
El Camino Real
14.47
+1.3
3
23
Meltzer, Jordan
Burroughs (Burba
14.65
+1.3
3
24
Brown, Monica
Burroughs (Burba
14.69
+0.5
4
25
Kahill, Mhaganee
Royal
14.75
-0.7
2
26
Hall, Roselynn
Nordhoff
14.77
-0.7
2
27
Ahn, Christine
Valley Christian
14.77
+1.3
3
28
Reed, Shaye
Orcutt Academy
14.80
+1.3
3
29
Yim, Jackie
Oaks Christian
15.15
-0.7
2
30
Rios, Nicole
Orcutt Academy
15.90
+1.3
3
31
Woodruff, Kendra
Oaks Christian
16.18
-0.7
2
32
Segura, Marissa
Orcutt Academy
16.47
-0.7
2
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peterson, Sierra
St. Mary’s Aca
12.06w
+2.4
5
2
Shufford, Briana
St. Mary’s Aca
12.15w
+2.4
5
3
Moore, Schuyler
Oaks Christian
12.15w
+2.4
5
4
Hughes, Allanah
St. Mary’s Aca
12.55w
+2.4
5
5
Brown, Anaiah
St. Mary’s Aca
12.57
+0.9
4
6
Chiodo, Anastasia
Redondo Union
12.58
+0.9
4
7
Boardingham, Naiah
El Camino Real
12.64w
+2.4
5
8
Ramsey, Staci
El Camino Real
12.67w
+2.4
5
9
Bedingfield, Shilah
Quartz Hill
12.76w
+2.4
5
10
Newton, Julia
Burbank
12.79w
+2.4
5
11
Mabry, Kolbie
Simi Valley
12.96
+0.7
3
12
Wodzynski, Pierson
Redondo Union
13.12
+0.9
4
13
Severson, Jacqueline
Agoura
13.20
+0.9
4
14
Kelley, Meg
Agoura
13.22
+0.9
4
15
Myles, Keshawna
St. Mary’s Aca
13.23
+0.7
3
16
Suttles, Tasleem
Redondo Union
13.25
+0.7
3
17
Roth, Robbi
Lakewood
13.26
+0.7
3
18
Davis, Xzyria
Lakewood
13.39
+0.7
3
19
Cain, Rachel
Oaks Christian
13.39
-0.6
1
20
Grasso, Nicholette
Royal
13.43w
+2.4
2
21
Wesley, Anaya
Valley Christian
13.52w
+2.4
2
22
Moreno, Alejandra
Burroughs (Burba
13.53
+0.7
3
23
Wobrock, Cassandra
Orcutt Academy
13.57w
+2.4
2
24
Cunningham, Ashley
Granada Hills
13.57w
+2.4
2
25
Dean, Cydnea
Granada Hills
13.69w
+2.4
2
26
Ramirez, Amanda
Royal
13.90w
+2.4
2
27
Mercado, Angel
Orcutt Academy
14.38
-0.6
1
28
Robison, Spirit
Nordhoff
14.61w
+2.4
2
29
Garcia, Kim
Jurupa Hills
15.12
-0.6
1
30
Alcantara, Stephanie
Jurupa Hills
15.50
-0.6
1
31
Newman, Christine
Oaks Christian
15.57
-0.6
1
Womens 200m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hampton, Katelin
Redondo Union
27.75
-0.4
3
2
Hahn, Eden
St. Bonaventure
28.06
-0.4
3
3
Neal, Kerian
El Camino Real
28.17
-0.4
3
4
SKILLERN, TAYLOR
Jurupa Hills
28.20
-1.0
4
5
Adelman, Olivia
Nordhoff
28.27
-0.4
3
6
Williams, Kennedy
Redondo Union
28.36
-0.4
3
7
Smith, Aaryn
St. Mary’s Aca
28.58
-1.0
4
8
Fabien, Mya
St. Mary’s Aca
28.87
-0.4
3
9
Amis, Kayla
Quartz Hill
29.11
-1.0
4
10
Knox, Azaria
Lakewood
29.16
-0.4
3
11
Martin, Kianna
Jurupa Hills
29.30
-0.4
3
12
Quijano, Ivana
Royal
29.40
-2.0
2
13
Jackson, Imani
El Camino Real
29.57
-2.0
2
14
Simon, Casmonae
Quartz Hill
29.74
-1.0
4
15
Pope, Taylor
El Camino Real
29.79
-2.0
2
16
Johnson, Brooklin
St. Mary’s Aca
29.87
-1.0
4
17
Miles, Mikayla
Nordhoff
30.04
-2.0
2
18
Smith, Tatyanna
Antelope Valley
30.12
-2.0
2
19
Dones, Alexis
Royal
30.56
-2.0
2
20
Burton, Jehdah
Oaks Christian
30.90
-2.9
1
21
Kahill, Mhaganee
Royal
31.07
-2.0
2
22
Reed, Shaye
Orcutt Academy
32.44
-2.9
1
23
Woodruff, Kendra
Oaks Christian
33.15
-2.9
1
24
Johnson, Holly
Oaks Christian
33.36
-2.9
1
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peterson, Sierra
St. Mary’s Aca
24.95
-2.7
6
2
Shufford, Briana
St. Mary’s Aca
25.53
-1.5
5
3
Moore, Schuyler
Oaks Christian
25.88
-2.7
6
4
Divinity, Alai
St. Mary’s Aca
25.99
-1.5
5
5
Rice, Elani
El Camino Real
26.22
-1.2
3
6
flanagan, shamaya
Quartz Hill
26.25
-2.7
6
7
Weldon, Kelly
Simi Valley
26.28
-1.5
5
8
Boardingham, Naiah
El Camino Real
26.32
-2.7
6
9
Ramsey, Staci
El Camino Real
26.71
-2.3
4
10
Haffar, Jasmine
Simi Valley
26.78
-2.3
4
11
Seaton, Samantha
Oaks Christian
26.94
-2.7
6
12
Ebrahim, Nooreen
Simi Valley
26.95
-1.2
3
13
Cisneros, Julia
St. Mary’s Aca
27.09
-1.5
5
14
Chiodo, Anastasia
Redondo Union
27.20
-1.5
5
15
Cain, Rachel
Oaks Christian
27.21
-2.3
4
16
Montgomery, Tairyn
Redondo Union
27.23
-2.3
4
17
Kelley, Meg
Agoura
27.36
-2.3
4
18
Moreno, Alejandra
Burroughs (Burba
27.79
-1.2
3
19
Hunt, Adriana
Lakewood
27.84
-2.3
4
20
Williams, Mia
St. Mary’s Aca
27.95
-1.5
5
21
Suttles, Tasleem
Redondo Union
28.00
-1.2
3
22
Roth, Robbi
Lakewood
28.68
-2.3
4
23
Grasso, Nicholette
Royal
28.85
-1.2
3
24
Cunningham, Ashley
Granada Hills
28.98
-4.5
2
25
Isaac, Tory
Granada Hills
29.23
-1.2
3
26
Allen, Tanaiha
Lakewood
29.46
-2.3
4
27
Davis, Xzyria
Lakewood
29.57
-2.3
4
28
Ramirez, Amanda
Royal
30.07
-4.5
2
29
Wesley, Anaya
Valley Christian
30.33
-4.5
2
30
Archer, Hali
Valley Christian
30.67
-4.5
2
31
Clark, Amari
El Camino Real
30.67
-2.6
1
32
Mota, Jacky
Jurupa Hills
30.70
-1.2
3
33
Wobrock, Cassandra
Orcutt Academy
30.71
-4.5
2
34
Garcia, Kim
Jurupa Hills
31.00
-1.2
3
35
Tukay, Nicole
Orcutt Academy
31.00
-4.5
2
36
Robison, Spirit
Nordhoff
31.62
-4.5
2
37
Winyuwongsa, Valerie
Orcutt Academy
31.74
-2.6
1
38
Alcantara, Stephanie
Jurupa Hills
31.90
-1.2
3
39
Newman, Christine
Oaks Christian
32.62
-2.6
1
40
Steller, Jacquie
Orcutt Academy
33.93
-2.6
1
41
Harris, Raelysa
Valley Christian
35.14
-2.6
1
42
Ramirez, Alexa
Orcutt Academy
35.71
-2.6
1
Womens 400m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gilbert, Lulu
St. Bonaventure
1:02.14
3
2
Ned, Sydney
St. Mary’s Aca
1:02.42
3
3
Belisle, Aquoi
St. Mary’s Aca
1:02.81
3
4
Adelman, Olivia
Nordhoff
1:04.11
3
5
Hahn, Eden
St. Bonaventure
1:04.65
3
6
Funes, Isabella
Burroughs (Burba
1:05.12
2
7
Smith, Aaryn
St. Mary’s Aca
1:05.36
3
8
Knox, Azaria
Lakewood
1:05.49
3
9
LOPEZ, KADIE
Quartz Hill
1:06.28
2
10
SKILLERN, TAYLOR
Jurupa Hills
1:06.64
3
11
Monsanto, Danica
Redondo Union
1:06.80
2
12
Wade, Megan
Burroughs (Burba
1:07.61
2
13
Martin, Kianna
Jurupa Hills
1:07.64
2
14
LOVIS, KAYLA
Royal
1:07.75
2
15
Reaux, Maiya
Oaks Christian
1:08.09
3
16
Dones, Alexis
Royal
1:09.95
1
17
Kahill, Mhaganee
Royal
1:15.31
2
18
Childs, Tenley
Orcutt Academy
1:16.27
1
19
Rios, Nicole
Orcutt Academy
1:16.76
1
20
Wright, Aquilah
Redondo Union
1:16.92
2
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
flanagan, shamaya
Quartz Hill
57.55
5
2
Hale, Aliyah
St. Mary’s Aca
57.96
5
3
Babineaux, Nadia
Quartz Hill
1:00.16
5
4
Haffar, Jasmine
Simi Valley
1:00.53
5
5
Pecantte, Morgan
St. Mary’s Aca
1:00.73
5
6
Washington, Marissa
Antelope Valley
1:01.89
5
7
Cusworth, Angelica
Atascadero
1:02.96
4
8
Seaton, Samantha
Oaks Christian
1:03.86
4
9
Greene, Amber
Monroe
1:04.27
3
10
Isaac, Tory
Granada Hills
1:04.37
3
11
Nadreau, Marhle
El Camino Real
1:04.80
3
12
Rivera, Valencia
Monroe
1:04.86
2
13
Williams, Mia
St. Mary’s Aca
1:05.13
4
14
Guardado, Omara
Monroe
1:05.17
2
15
Vargas, Noel
Granada Hills
1:05.33
2
16
White, Abby
Oaks Christian
1:05.41
4
17
Garrison, Gabrielle
Agoura
1:05.46
4
17
Barber, Hollys
Lakewood
1:05.46
3
19
LaSpada, Caitlyn
Royal
1:06.03
2
20
Berg, Rebecca
Granada Hills
1:06.06
3
21
Hunt, Adriana
Lakewood
1:06.08
3
22
Allen, Tanaiha
Lakewood
1:06.29
4
23
Fierro, Deanna
Burroughs (Burba
1:06.88
2
24
Dirksen, Ashley
Valley Christian
1:07.32
3
25
Winyuwongsa, Valerie
Orcutt Academy
1:10.18
2
26
Mota, Jacky
Jurupa Hills
1:10.23
3
27
Cayabyab, Meilani
Monroe
1:10.96
1
28
Burton, Jasmeene
Oaks Christian
1:11.85
4
29
Clark, Amari
El Camino Real
1:16.12
1
30
Steller, Jacquie
Orcutt Academy
1:17.02
1
Womens 800m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marshall, Amy
Simi Valley
2:30.20
1
2
TOSTE, MADDIE
Atascadero
2:36.25
1
3
Mendoza, Kristine
Paraclete
2:40.50
1
4
Archer, Bria
St. Mary’s Aca
2:40.99
1
5
Walker, Madison
El Camino Real
2:52.71
1
6
Buckelew, Mallory
El Camino Real
2:52.80
1
7
Bendik, Andrea
Simi Valley
2:53.72
1
8
Slenk, Lindsey
Valley Christian
2:53.91
1
9
Green, Alexis
St. Mary’s Aca
2:56.72
1
10
Watts, Samantha
Simi Valley
3:01.07
1
11
Gutierrez, Sarah
Quartz Hill
3:04.97
1
12
Donovan, Emily
El Camino Real
3:05.47
1
13
Oades, Sara
El Camino Real
3:05.83
1
Womens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sullivan, Julia
Oaks Christian
2:26.80
1
2
Fleming, Emma
Oaks Christian
2:28.28
1
3
Russell, Veronica
Templeton
2:28.56
1
4
Ehlers, Sara
Burroughs (Burba
2:31.92
1
5
OROZCO, MARIA
Atascadero
2:33.01
1
6
Rueschar, Rachel
Quartz Hill
2:34.18
1
7
Amaya, Emely
Royal
2:38.52
1
8
Anderson, Savanah
Oaks Christian
2:39.25
1
9
YANEZ, DAYANNA
Burroughs (Burba
2:41.09
1
10
Ruiz, Sarah
Simi Valley
2:43.58
1
11
Fenderson, Alex
Valley Christian
2:44.36
1
12
Eskenazi, Allison
Quartz Hill
2:44.78
1
13
Tetef, Samantha
Simi Valley
2:45.85
1
14
Lowe, Sarah
Royal
2:46.92
1
15
Acosta, Natalie
Royal
2:47.41
1
16
AMIS, BRENNA
Quartz Hill
2:49.02
1
17
Ehlers, Jennifer
Simi Valley
2:50.27
1
18
Madias, Marianne
Oaks Christian
2:51.16
1
19
Sucich, Amber
Simi Valley
2:52.34
1
20
Nawroth, Allison
Simi Valley
2:53.04
1
21
Monteon, Alessandra
Quartz Hill
2:55.15
1
22
Ehlers, Nicole
Simi Valley
2:58.46
1
23
Haner, Holly
Valley Christian
3:13.79
1
Womens 1600m Malachi 1600 Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Theologidy, Mariah
Paraclete
5:30.80
1
2
Mulay, Molly
Simi Valley
5:47.69
1
3
Contreras, Ashley
Burroughs (Burba
5:48.63
1
4
Eckles, Eileen
Burroughs (Burba
5:48.89
1
5
Hernandez, Xochitl
Monroe
5:57.25
1
6
Martinez, Leslie
Monroe
6:07.12
1
7
Walker, Madison
El Camino Real
6:15.07
1
8
Walsh, Taylor
Simi Valley
6:15.60
1
9
Pacheco, Rome
Monroe
6:16.37
1
10
Neumann, Heather
Simi Valley
6:20.41
1
11
Buckelew, Mallory
El Camino Real
6:22.34
1
12
Knight, Haley
Quartz Hill
6:28.98
1
13
Hassanpour, Sahar
El Camino Real
6:33.02
1
14
Lugo, Summer
Simi Valley
6:34.53
1
15
Gorman, Rebekah
Nordhoff
6:43.31
1
16
Chang, Hannah
Simi Valley
6:44.12
1
17
Gutierrez, Montserrat
Quartz Hill
6:49.65
1
18
Kim, Faith
El Camino Real
6:49.66
1
19
Gutierrez, Sarah
Quartz Hill
6:56.81
1
20
Donovan, Emily
El Camino Real
7:01.70
1
21
Oades, Sara
El Camino Real
7:11.90
1
22
Kysar, Sydney
El Camino Real
7:24.62
1
23
Sela, Erica
El Camino Real
7:25.64
1
24
Hodgson, Nicolette
El Camino Real
7:28.60
1
Womens Mile Malachi Mile Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
FRACE, BRITTNI
Atascadero
5:34.47
1
2
Acosta, Natalie
Royal
5:35.87
1
3
Amaya, Emely
Royal
5:40.61
1
4
DASCHIAN, MIRANDA
Atascadero
5:41.83
1
5
Heredia, Alycea
Orcutt Academy
5:44.41
1
6
Flores, Ana
Royal
5:57.14
1
7
Knight, Erin
Quartz Hill
6:00.00
1
8
AMIS, BRENNA
Quartz Hill
6:00.26
1
9
Bernal, Daisy
Monroe
6:01.09
1
10
Golden, Nicole
Nordhoff
6:04.07
1
11
Lowe, Sarah
Royal
6:05.37
1
12
Fenderson, Alex
Valley Christian
6:06.12
1
13
Miles, Ashlyn
Quartz Hill
6:08.77
1
14
Au, Casey
El Camino Real
6:11.66
1
15
Monteon, Alessandra
Quartz Hill
6:13.77
1
16
Young, Adrienne
Valley Christian
6:14.25
1
17
Perez, Isabel
Oaks Christian
6:15.66
1
18
Guzman, Sagrario
Monroe
6:15.76
1
19
Sanchez, Lauren
Monroe
6:16.51
1
20
Steller, Kaetlyn
Orcutt Academy
6:18.40
1
21
Morales, Brenda
Nordhoff
6:18.71
1
22
Castillo, Julia
Valley Christian
6:19.38
1
23
Huitron, Margaret
Monroe
6:19.87
1
24
Van Dyk, Sarah
Valley Christian
6:20.50
1
25
Soto, Maria
Nordhoff
6:50.71
1
26
Haner, Holly
Valley Christian
6:58.47
1
Womens 3200m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Theologidy, Mariah
Paraclete
11:34.64
1
2
Contreras, Ashley
Burroughs (Burba
12:18.13
1
3
Eckles, Eileen
Burroughs (Burba
12:19.08
1
4
Hassanpour, Sahar
El Camino Real
13:42.61
1
Womens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holland, Brianne
Royal
11:24.31
1
2
Gonzalez, Carolina
Quartz Hill
11:52.35
1
3
Greif, Elizabeth
Quartz Hill
12:00.20
1
4
Wells, Chelsea
Quartz Hill
12:18.53
1
5
Monson, Kristin
Paraclete
12:24.89
1
6
Flores, Ana
Royal
12:36.47
1
7
Knight, Erin
Quartz Hill
12:49.99
1
8
Heredia, Alycea
Orcutt Academy
13:06.80
1
9
Anderson, Savanah
Oaks Christian
13:11.60
1
10
Eskenazi, Allison
Quartz Hill
13:14.30
1
11
Au, Casey
El Camino Real
13:21.86
1
12
Perez, Isabel
Oaks Christian
13:40.99
1
13
Steller, Kaetlyn
Orcutt Academy
13:41.52
1
14
Castillo, Julia
Valley Christian
13:56.25
1
15
Van Dyk, Sarah
Valley Christian
14:03.46
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Feinstein, Jordann
Oaks Christian
17.30
+0.5
2
2
Smith, Jasmine
Quartz Hill
19.29
+0.5
2
3
Baker, Brittany
Redondo Union
19.31
+0.5
2
4
Debretsion, Lulea
Burroughs (Burba
19.56
+0.5
2
5
Gordon, Mackenzie
Royal
20.61
+0.5
2
6
Miran, Wissah
El Camino Real
20.74
+0.5
2
--
Hebri, Samantha
Burroughs (Burba
FS
+0.5
2
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Tara
Agoura
14.74
-1.0
4
2
Anderson, Kyra
St. Mary’s Aca
15.31
-1.0
4
3
Sipes, Savannah
Newbury Park
15.95
-1.0
4
4
Culhane, Asha
Oaks Christian
16.46
-1.0
4
5
Sholes, Rataeja
Valley Christian
16.66
-1.0
4
6
Page, Gabriella
Redondo Union
16.80
+0.0
3
7
Mabry, Kolbie
Simi Valley
16.86
+0.0
3
8
Montgomery, Tairyn
Redondo Union
16.97
+0.0
3
9
Hutchinson, Maya
Oaks Christian
17.04
-1.0
4
10
Bowen, Kira
Redondo Union
17.50
-1.0
4
11
Bowen, Haili
Simi Valley
18.12
+0.0
3
12
Rice, Elani
El Camino Real
18.18
-1.0
4
13
Burow, Carlie
Royal
18.28
+0.0
3
14
Wodzynski, Pierson
Redondo Union
18.67
+1.1
2
15
Mercado, Angel
Orcutt Academy
18.99
+1.1
2
16
Grant, Haley
Nordhoff
19.20
+0.0
3
17
Ivins, Moriah
Valley Christian
19.54
+1.1
2
18
Hansen, Julia
Valley Christian
19.64
+1.1
2
19
Doctor, Rachel
Orcutt Academy
19.70
+1.1
2
20
Lee, Alia
Valley Christian
21.55
+1.1
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Feinstein, Jordann
Oaks Christian
49.61
1
2
Smith, Jasmine
Quartz Hill
51.95
1
3
Gordon, Mackenzie
Royal
52.13
1
4
Baker, Brittany
Redondo Union
54.54
1
5
Burton, Jehdah
Oaks Christian
55.37
1
6
Miran, Wissah
El Camino Real
57.00
1
7
Hebri, Samantha
Burroughs (Burba
57.07
1
8
Debretsion, Lulea
Burroughs (Burba
59.85
1
9
Jeffres, Victoria
Orcutt Academy
1:00.48
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sipes, Savannah
Newbury Park
45.63
3
2
Hale, Aliyah
St. Mary’s Aca
47.05
3
3
Anderson, Kyra
St. Mary’s Aca
47.99
3
4
Cusworth, Angelica
Atascadero
48.50
3
5
Burow, Carlie
Royal
49.01
3
6
GARRISON, KELSIE
Agoura
49.10
2
7
Wodzynski, Pierson
Redondo Union
50.10
2
8
Gates, Sara
Atascadero
50.11
3
9
Edukugho, Courtney
El Camino Real
50.59
2
10
Page, Gabriella
Redondo Union
50.81
2
11
Bowen, Kira
Redondo Union
50.99
3
12
Gonzales, Elissah
Atascadero
51.08
2
13
Chandler, Chloe
Simi Valley
51.42
1
14
Bowen, Haili
Simi Valley
52.92
1
15
Hansen, Julia
Valley Christian
53.19
1
16
Ivins, Moriah
Valley Christian
58.49
1
17
Doctor, Rachel
Orcutt Academy
58.61
1
18
Buelna, Dania
Antelope Valley
1:02.83
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
50.86
1
2
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
53.05
1
3
Relay Team
Redondo Union
53.16
1
4
Relay Team
St. Mary’s Aca
54.04
1
5
Relay Team
Burroughs (Burba
55.08
1
6
Relay Team
El Camino Real
55.26
1
7
Relay Team
Quartz Hill
56.02
1
8
Relay Team
St. Mary’s Aca
57.83
1
9
Relay Team
Valley Christian
57.87
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St. Mary’s Aca
47.99
2
2
Relay Team
Simi Valley
49.15
2
3
Relay Team
El Camino Real
49.67
2
4
Relay Team
Agoura
49.88
2
5
Relay Team
St. Mary’s Aca
50.45
2
6
Relay Team
Redondo Union
50.62
2
7
Relay Team
Monroe
53.65
1
8
Relay Team
Valley Christian
54.70
1
9
Relay Team
Orcutt Academy
58.06
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St. Mary’s Aca
4:42.65
1
2
Relay Team
St. Mary’s Aca
4:58.93
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St. Mary’s Aca
3:56.55
1
2
Relay Team
Quartz Hill
4:03.74
1
3
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
4:04.62
1
4
Relay Team
Agoura
4:05.66
1
5
Relay Team
St. Mary’s Aca
4:17.94
1
6
Relay Team
Atascadero
4:18.35
1
7
Relay Team
Burroughs (Burba
4:25.15
1
8
Relay Team
Valley Christian
4:31.52
1
9
Relay Team
Quartz Hill
4:49.61
1
Womens Distance Medley Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Quartz Hill
15:47.94
1
Womens Distance Medley Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
12:53.62
1
2
Relay Team
Quartz Hill
13:11.44
1
3
Relay Team
Agoura
13:28.37
1
4
Relay Team
Simi Valley
13:44.05
1
5
Relay Team
Quartz Hill
14:30.30
1
Womens Shot Put Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Archer, Maya
Valley Christian
30-09.25
(9.38m)
1
2
Younan, Nadime
Burroughs (Burba
27-05.50
(8.37m)
1
3
Tadepalli, Sahana
Agoura
26-08.25
(8.13m)
1
4
Nickolaisen, Kellie
Thousand Oaks TF
25-06.00
(7.77m)
1
5
Donovan, Emily
El Camino Real
25-04.00
(7.72m)
1
6
Gregorio, Taryn-Rose
Redondo Union
24-02.00
(7.37m)
1
7
Jones, Megan
Quartz Hill
23-08.00
(7.21m)
1
8
Hernandez-Soto, Ivonne
Thousand Oaks TF
23-06.00
(7.16m)
1
9
Lindquist, Danielle
Redondo Union
21-11.00
(6.68m)
1
10
Rivera, Kacey
Quartz Hill
21-07.50
(6.59m)
1
11
Sanchez, April
Thousand Oaks TF
18-11.50
(5.78m)
1
12
Che, Abaigeal
Valley Christian
16-10.00
(5.13m)
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mader, Kendall
Newbury Park
45-11.50
(14.01m)
1
2
Coubal, Alexa
Thousand Oaks TF
36-05.00
(11.10m)
1
3
Stafford, Sarah
Atascadero
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
4
Holloway, Brittany
El Camino Real
33-01.50
(10.10m)
1
5
Mach, Connie
Simi Valley
32-04.25
(9.86m)
1
6
Helo, Nadia
Simi Valley
32-02.50
(9.82m)
1
7
Rayta, Seana
Royal
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
8
Henderson, Kelcey
El Camino Real
31-08.25
(9.66m)
1
9
Sapone, Ashley
Burroughs (Burba
30-07.25
(9.33m)
1
10
Degnan, Sabrina
Atascadero
30-06.25
(9.30m)
1
11
Nunez, Celia
Nordhoff
29-08.50
(9.06m)
1
12
Villanueva, Brianna
Atascadero
29-03.50
(8.93m)
1
13
whigham, sapphara
Quartz Hill
29-03.00
(8.92m)
1
14
Roderiguez, Isamar
Quartz Hill
28-11.00
(8.81m)
1
15
Wells, Ashley
Redondo Union
28-07.75
(8.73m)
1
16
Carrillo, Alyssa
St. Bonaventure
28-03.50
(8.62m)
1
17
Como, Keisha
Quartz Hill
28-01.25
(8.57m)
1
18
Culhane, Asha
Oaks Christian
27-08.50
(8.45m)
1
19
Tukay, Nicole
Orcutt Academy
27-06.50
(8.39m)
1
20
Augusta, Nina
Quartz Hill
26-10.00
(8.18m)
1
21
Arvidson, Alexandria
Quartz Hill
26-03.00
(8.00m)
1
22
Inostroz, Erica
Jurupa Hills
25-03.50
(7.71m)
1
23
Blake, Tiana
Orcutt Academy
24-02.00
(7.37m)
1
24
Mayer, Natalie
Thousand Oaks TF
23-11.75
(7.31m)
1
25
Zoetewey, Tessa
Valley Christian
23-06.50
(7.18m)
1
26
Rico, Natalie
Jurupa Hills
20-05.00
(6.22m)
1
Womens Discus Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Archer, Maya
Valley Christian
84-03
(25.68m)
1
2
Donovan, Emily
El Camino Real
83-03
(25.37m)
1
3
Younan, Nadime
Burroughs (Burba
74-05.50
(22.69m)
1
4
Hernandez-Soto, Ivonne
Thousand Oaks TF
72-03
(22.02m)
1
5
Larson, Sara
Burbank
71-10
(21.89m)
1
6
Gregorio, Taryn-Rose
Redondo Union
71-02.50
(21.70m)
1
7
Nickolaisen, Kellie
Thousand Oaks TF
70-01.50
(21.37m)
1
8
Lindquist, Danielle
Redondo Union
68-09
(20.96m)
1
9
Jones, Megan
Quartz Hill
61-09
(18.82m)
1
10
Rivera, Kacey
Quartz Hill
56-02
(17.12m)
1
11
Escobar-Robbins, Alexa
Valley Christian
51-11
(15.82m)
1
12
Sanchez, April
Thousand Oaks TF
49-10.50
(15.20m)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mader, Kendall
Newbury Park
147-01
(44.83m)
1
2
Coubal, Alexa
Thousand Oaks TF
107-05.50
(32.75m)
1
3
Mach, Connie
Simi Valley
104-05
(31.83m)
1
4
Degnan, Sabrina
Atascadero
99-05
(30.30m)
1
5
Stafford, Sarah
Atascadero
98-05
(30.00m)
1
6
Rayta, Seana
Royal
96-10
(29.51m)
1
7
Dunn, Mackenzie
Simi Valley
94-07
(28.83m)
1
8
Villanueva, Brianna
Atascadero
94-03.50
(28.74m)
1
9
Massey, Jacqueline
Simi Valley
93-06
(28.50m)
1
10
Rodriguez, Michelle
Simi Valley
93-03.50
(28.44m)
1
11
Sapone, Ashley
Burroughs (Burba
88-07
(27.00m)
1
12
Tadepalli, Sahana
Agoura
87-08.25
(26.73m)
1
13
Wells, Ashley
Redondo Union
86-05
(26.34m)
1
14
whigham, sapphara
Quartz Hill
86-00
(26.21m)
1
15
Nunez, Celia
Nordhoff
85-09
(26.14m)
1
16
Tron, Marika
Oaks Christian
80-00
(24.38m)
1
17
Inostroz, Erica
Jurupa Hills
79-07
(24.26m)
1
18
Carrillo, Alyssa
St. Bonaventure
77-05.25
(23.60m)
1
19
Augusta, Nina
Quartz Hill
70-08.25
(21.55m)
1
20
Rico, Natalie
Jurupa Hills
66-03
(20.19m)
1
21
Blake, Tiana
Orcutt Academy
61-08
(18.80m)
1
22
Zoetewey, Tessa
Valley Christian
60-08
(18.49m)
1
23
Arvidson, Alexandria
Quartz Hill
56-07
(17.25m)
1
24
Mayer, Natalie
Thousand Oaks TF
41-01
(12.52m)
1
Womens High Jump Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meltzer, Jordan
Burroughs (Burba
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
2
Mendoza, Kristine
Paraclete
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
3
Prystupa, Sarah
Burroughs (Burba
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
4
Rivas, Emma
El Camino Real
3-10.00
(1.17m)
1
5
Zaucha, Anna
Nordhoff
3-08.00
(1.12m)
1
--
Martinez, Liz
Quartz Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
abdelwalled, sara
Quartz Hill
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hutchinson, Maya
Oaks Christian
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2
Palka, Cassidy
Oaks Christian
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
McMillian, Shannon
Nordhoff
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
4
Hoy, Larissa
Agoura
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
Blanchard, Vanessa
Quartz Hill
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Sholes, Rataeja
Valley Christian
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Haskell, Chandler
Atascadero
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Jelinksi, Jessica
Agoura
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Bell, Taylor
Sierra Canyon
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Burow, Carlie
Royal
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
11
Arvidson, Alexandria
Quartz Hill
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
12
Culhane, Asha
Oaks Christian
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
Sanchez, Elizabeth
Burbank
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
14
Fenderson, Alex
Valley Christian
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Orloff, Alexis
Simi Valley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
16
Hunter, Madison
Valley Christian
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
17
Radley, Nettie
Royal
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
17
Bowen, Kira
Redondo Union
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Burns, Amanda
Quartz Hill
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mendoza, Kristine
Paraclete
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
2
Prystupa, Sarah
Burroughs (Burba
14-05.75
(4.41m)
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Emily
Nordhoff
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
4
Funes, Isabella
Burroughs (Burba
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
5
Gordon, Mackenzie
Royal
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
6
Ahn, Christine
Valley Christian
13-05.75
(4.11m)
nwi
1
7
Hall, Roselynn
Nordhoff
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
8
Quijano, Ivana
Royal
13-00.75
(3.98m)
nwi
1
9
Brown, Monica
Burroughs (Burba
12-09.50
(3.90m)
nwi
1
10
Dang, An
El Camino Real
12-06.75
(3.83m)
nwi
1
11
Johnson, Holly
Oaks Christian
11-05.50
(3.49m)
nwi
1
12
Zaucha, Anna
Nordhoff
11-01.00
(3.38m)
nwi
1
13
Lopez, Maria
Quartz Hill
10-10.75
(3.32m)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Tara
Agoura
19-03.00
(5.87m)
+2.5
1
2
Richards, Madisen
Simi Valley
18-08.50
(5.70m)
-1.5
1
3
Hughes, Allanah
St. Mary’s Aca
17-09.00
(5.41m)
+1.1
1
4
Boardingham, Naiah
El Camino Real
17-08.00
(5.38m)
+1.2
1
5
Seaton, Samantha
Oaks Christian
16-06.75
(5.05m)
-0.8
1
6
Culhane, Asha
Oaks Christian
16-05.50
(5.02m)
+0.0
1
7
Bent-Mikail, Zaynab
St. Mary’s Aca
15-09.00
(4.80m)
+1.0
1
8
Cain, Rachel
Oaks Christian
15-08.75
(4.79m)
+0.6
1
9
Montgomery, Tairyn
Redondo Union
15-08.50
(4.79m)
+0.0
1
10
Wells, Jamie
Quartz Hill
15-05.25
(4.71m)
+0.0
1
11
Orloff, Alexis
Simi Valley
15-01.50
(4.61m)
-1.2
1
12
Chin, Sabrina
Redondo Union
14-08.00
(4.47m)
+0.7
1
13
Krzyski, Danielle
Nordhoff
14-04.75
(4.39m)
-1.5
1
14
Dirksen, Ashley
Valley Christian
14-03.50
(4.36m)
+1.5
1
15
Moore, Shelby
Quartz Hill
14-02.00
(4.32m)
-1.6
1
16
Wesley, Anaya
Valley Christian
13-11.00
(4.24m)
-1.6
1
17
Hunter, Madison
Valley Christian
13-10.75
(4.24m)
nwi
1
18
Suttles, Tasleem
Redondo Union
13-10.00
(4.22m)
+0.4
1
19
Grant, Haley
Nordhoff
13-04.50
(4.08m)
-2.0
1
20
Garcia, Ali
Nordhoff
12-07.00
(3.84m)
nwi
1
21
Yokoo, Hannah
Valley Christian
10-10.50
(3.31m)
+0.0
1
Womens Triple Jump Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Philen, Erin
Oaks Christian
32-07.25
(9.94m)
+0.0
1
2
Hall, Roselynn
Nordhoff
28-06.50
(8.70m)
+0.0
1
3
Johnson, Emily
Nordhoff
27-08.50
(8.45m)
+0.0
1
4
Zaucha, Anna
Nordhoff
26-02.75
(7.99m)
+0.0
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hughes, Allanah
St. Mary’s Aca
34-10.75
(10.64m)
+0.0
1
2
Roncalli, Caroline
Eagle Rock
34-08.50
(10.58m)
+2.0
1
3
Palka, Cassidy
Oaks Christian
33-04.75
(10.18m)
+0.4
1
4
Dirksen, Ashley
Valley Christian
33-01.50
(10.10m)
+1.5
1
5
Bent-Mikail, Zaynab
St. Mary’s Aca
32-03.50
(9.84m)
+0.2
1
6
Moore, Shelby
Quartz Hill
32-02.50
(9.82m)
+0.0
1
7
McMillian, Shannon
Nordhoff
32-01.50
(9.79m)
+0.5
1
8
Garcia, Ali
Nordhoff
30-08.75
(9.37m)
+0.0
1
9
Orloff, Alexis
Simi Valley
29-09.25
(9.07m)
+0.0
1
10
Chin, Sabrina
Redondo Union
29-08.00
(9.04m)
+0.0
1
11
Hunter, Madison
Valley Christian
29-05.50
(8.98m)
+0.4
1
12
Sanchez, Elizabeth
Burbank
29-01.50
(8.88m)
+0.0
1
13
Krzyski, Danielle
Nordhoff
28-08.50
(8.75m)
+0.0
1
14
Wells, Jamie
Quartz Hill
28-07.75
(8.73m)
-0.8
1
Womens Pole Vault Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Prystupa, Sarah
Burroughs (Burba
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
2
Lenthall, Hannah
Oaks Christian
7-03.00
(2.21m)
1
3
Cone, Kelly
Simi Valley
7-03.00
(2.21m)
1
4
Jones, Taylor
Simi Valley
7-03.00
(2.21m)
1
5
Cardilino, Brittany
Simi Valley
6-09.00
(2.06m)
1
6
Philen, Erin
Oaks Christian
6-09.00
(2.06m)
1
7
Martinez, Liz
Quartz Hill
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
--
Reagan, Hannah
Oaks Christian
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Leah
Quartz Hill
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Curran, Sara
Redondo Union
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
2
Heri, Kaitlin
Redondo Union
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
3
Parkinson, Emma
Redondo Union
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
4
Freiberger-Inskeep, Will
El Camino Real
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
5
Newton, Julia
Burbank
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
6
Ironhill, Isabella
Simi Valley
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
7
Roncalli, Caroline
Eagle Rock
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
8
Wright, Jessica
Simi Valley
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
10
Burns, Amanda
Quartz Hill
8-03.00
(2.51m)
1
11
Weldon, Katelyn
Simi Valley
8-03.00
(2.51m)
1
9
Wells, Jamie
Quartz Hill
8-03.00
(2.51m)
1
12
Sanchez, Katy
Oaks Christian
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
13
nelson, sarah
Quartz Hill
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
14
Radley, Nettie
Royal
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
--
Riso, Natalie
Oaks Christian
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#maurice-greene-invitational
More news
2014 Results - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section
843 shares:
Maurice Greene Invitational
,
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
,
Albert Einstein Academy for Letters, Arts and Sciences Track and Field and Cross Country - Santa Clarita, California
,
Antelope Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, California
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
Scott Joerger
Full Results are now posted
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Mar 23rd 2014, 4:46pm
History for Ernest Righetti High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Maria, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
2
2018
1
2015
11
3
2014
8
4
2013
4
4
2012
2
9
2011
2
2010
3
2
2009
1
2
2008
2
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#maurice-greene-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!