RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Ernest Righetti High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Maria, California
you RUN the place
941 East Foster Rd., Santa Maria, California, 93455, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Hans Koellnberger
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
8
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (3 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
May 17th 2014, 8:46pm
Comments
California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section
- May 17, 2014
Moorpark High School, Moorpark, CA, US
Timing/Results by:
Royal Results - CA - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Agoura
Apple Valley
Arlington
Arroyo
Arroyo Grande
Ayala
Baldwin Park
Beaumont
Beckman
Bloomington
Canyon (Anaheim)
Canyon (Canyon Country)
Carter
Cathedral City
Cerritos
Chino
Citrus Hill
Citrus Valley
Claremont
Colony
Compton
Culver City
Dos Pueblos
Eastside (9)
Eisenhower
Elsinore
Foothill (Santa Ana)
Fullerton
Garden Grove
Glendora
Golden Valley
Grand Terrace
Hart
Hemet
John W. North
Kaiser
Kennedy
La Habra
La Mirada
La Quinta (Westminster)
La Sierra
Lawndale
Lynwood
Mater Dei High School Track & Field and Cr
Mayfair
Mira Costa
Mission Viejo
Moorpark
Moreno Valley
Murrieta Mesa
Murrieta Valley
Newport Harbor
Nogales
Norte Vista
North Torrance
Norwalk
Oak Hills
Palm Springs
Pasadena
Patriot
Ramona
Redlands
Redlands East Valley
Redondo Union
Righetti
Rio Mesa
Rowland
Royal
San Gabriel
San Gorgonio
San Jacinto
Santa Ana Valley
Santa Barbara
Santa Maria
Santiago (Garden Grove)
Saugus
Savanna
Serrano
Simi Valley
South Torrance
Sultana
Summit
Sunny Hills
Temescal Canyon
Temple City
Tesoro
Thousand Oaks TF
Torrance
Tustin
University Irvine
Villa Park
Vista Del Lago
West Torrance
Western
Westlake
Whittier
Woodbridge
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Godin, Curtis
12
Mater Dei High S
10.29w
+3.1
1
2
Alloway, Damion
10
Summit
10.67w
+3.9
4
5
Bryant, Jacob
12
Compton
10.68w
+3.9
4
3
Patton, Scott
11
Woodbridge
10.72w
+3.2
2
6
Obbards, Logan12
12
Mission Viejo
10.78w
+3.2
2
7
Zigler, Zamore
11
Carter
10.81w
+3.1
1
8
Young, Alex
10
Woodbridge
10.85w
+3.9
4
9
Brown, Erik
12
Summit
10.85w
+3.1
1
4
Thompson, Tristan
12
Mayfair
10.92w
+4.1
3
10
Kastenberg, Aiden
12
Agoura
10.94w
+3.9
4
11
Salter, Tony
12
Grand Terrace
10.97w
+3.9
4
12
Ramos, Erick
11
Hemet
11.01w
+4.1
3
13
Williams, Gerald
12
Apple Valley
11.04w
+3.1
1
14
Mears, Cole
12
Canyon (Canyon C
11.06w
+3.2
2
15
Patrick, Ryan
12
Redondo Union
11.08w
+3.1
1
16
Robertson, Miles
12
La Habra
11.10w
+3.1
1
17
Bostic, Aaron
11
Colony
11.14w
+4.1
3
18
Wilson, Khai
11
Fullerton
11.16w
+3.2
2
19
Tan, Raymond
11
Arroyo
11.18w
+3.2
2
20
Cox, Corey
12
North Torrance
11.20w
+3.2
2
21
Koellnberger, Hans
12
Righetti
11.21w
+4.1
3
22
Childs, Steven
11
Canyon (Canyon C
11.22w
+3.2
2
23
Suchesk, Alex
12
Mission Viejo
11.22w
+3.1
1
24
Stevens, Austin
11
Canyon (Canyon C
11.25w
+4.1
3
25
Nsubuga, Issaha
12
Cathedral City
11.28w
+3.9
4
26
Miller, Jayson
11
Baldwin Park
11.31w
+3.1
1
27
Thompson, Windell
11
La Sierra
11.32w
+4.1
3
28
Duong, Tommy
12
La Quinta (Westm
11.35w
+4.1
3
29
Bruce, Jerome
11
Redondo Union
11.36w
+3.2
2
30
Wolverton, Nathaniel
12
Moorpark
11.38w
+3.1
1
Mens 200m Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Godin, Curtis
12
Mater Dei High S
20.93w
+3.5
1
2
Warner, Gabe
11
Woodbridge
21.23w
+3.9
2
5
Cummings, Joshua
12
Eastside (9)
21.78w
+3.5
1
3
Zigler, Zamore
11
Carter
21.87w
+3.1
4
6
Hernandez, Stephan
11
Thousand Oaks TF
21.92w
+3.9
2
7
Obbards, Logan12
12
Mission Viejo
21.96w
+3.1
4
8
Moore, Myleka
12
Apple Valley
22.01w
+3.1
4
4
Parker, Justin
12
Mayfair
22.15w
+2.3
3
9
Brown, Erik
12
Summit
22.23w
+3.1
4
10
Patton, Scott
11
Woodbridge
22.28w
+3.5
1
11
Stewart, Tamas
12
Carter
22.28w
+3.9
2
12
Gaither, Ronald
12
Moreno Valley
22.31w
+3.1
4
13
tisby, kelvon
11
Carter
22.31w
+3.5
1
14
Patrick, Ryan
12
Redondo Union
22.32w
+3.9
2
15
Magana, Mario
11
Summit
22.42w
+2.3
3
16
Koellnberger, Hans
12
Righetti
22.42w
+3.9
2
17
Alloway, Damion
10
Summit
22.44w
+3.5
1
18
Mears, Cole
12
Canyon (Canyon C
22.48w
+3.1
4
19
Williams, Gerlad
12
Apple Valley
22.50w
+3.1
4
20
Collins, Tyler
12
Redlands East Va
22.51w
+3.5
1
21
Ramos, Erick
11
Hemet
22.63w
+2.3
3
22
Miller, Jayson
11
Baldwin Park
22.65w
+3.9
2
23
Wilson, Khai
11
Fullerton
22.67w
+2.3
3
24
Anderson, Jerrett
11
Culver City
22.69w
+3.5
1
25
Lemery, Larry
12
Canyon (Canyon C
22.72w
+3.9
2
26
Jackson, Nate
11
Torrance
22.81w
+3.9
2
27
Bostic, Aaron
11
Colony
22.86w
+3.5
1
28
Anderson, Carter
12
Mira Costa
23.18w
+3.1
4
29
Williams, Christian
10
Agoura
23.27w
+2.3
3
30
Dorsey, Justin
12
Cathedral City
23.32w
+2.3
3
Mens 400m Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Warner, Gabe
11
Woodbridge
48.23
1
2
Parker, Justin
12
Mayfair
48.47
2
3
Finch, Ryan
11
Westlake
48.55
3
4
Cummings, Joshua
12
Eastside (9)
48.75
5
6
Magana, Mario
11
Summit
48.91
5
5
Hernandez, Stephen
11
Thousand Oaks TF
49.30
4
7
Carter, James
11
Ayala
49.39
2
8
Berry, Israel
12
Rio Mesa
49.58
2
9
Lopez, Mario
12
Chino
49.67
1
10
Cantle, Jonathon
11
Westlake
49.76
1
11
Reyes, Anthony
9
Elsinore
49.84
3
12
Thompson, David
11
Rio Mesa
49.95
4
13
Moore, Myleka
12
Apple Valley
49.96
5
14
Rodriguez, James
12
Palm Springs
50.01
4
15
Sparks, Lamar
12
San Gorgonio
50.21
3
16
Rose, Henry
12
Tesoro
50.28
2
17
Usher, mike
11
Sultana
50.40
1
18
Thornton, DeAndre
12
Arlington
50.43
4
19
Anderson, Jerrett
11
Culver City
50.51
1
20
Galloway, Quentin
12
John W. North
50.71
5
21
Block, Josh
12
Mira Costa
50.97
2
22
Ortiz, Jacob
12
Golden Valley
51.07
3
23
McDowell, Brandon
12
Eisenhower
51.14
1
24
Siewertsen, Jacob
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
51.44
4
25
Brown, Weston
12
Murrieta Valley
51.54
5
26
Brendan, Bartunek
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
51.74
3
27
Ferreira, Kyle
12
Mission Viejo
52.17
5
28
Cooksey, Kiyaam
10
Lawndale
52.18
1
29
Vierstra, Austin
11
Western
52.27
5
30
Cheeks, Joshua
12
Grand Terrace
52.34
4
31
Youpele, Michael
10
Citrus Hill
52.65
5
32
Hoang, Kevin
11
Arroyo
52.95
3
33
Reaza, Anthony
12
Whittier
53.02
4
Mens 800m Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Bias, Jeremiah
11
Vista Del Lago
1:53.73
2
2
Chavez, Cobie
11
Temescal Canyon
1:54.96
4
5
Herold, Dustin
12
Redondo Union
1:55.70
4
3
Newton, Ellis
12
Mayfair
1:55.81
1
4
Rodriguez, Sergio
11
Redondo Union
1:55.97
3
6
Dondalski, Michael
12
Pasadena
1:56.00
3
7
BROWN, XOLAN
10
Redlands
1:56.18
4
8
Wells, Nicolas
12
Redondo Union
1:56.63
1
9
Hillquist, Jason
12
Canyon (Canyon C
1:56.98
2
10
Bernal, Alex
12
Hart
1:57.24
1
11
BRADLEY, GAVIN
10
Ayala
1:57.29
1
12
Robbins, Brian
12
Mission Viejo
1:57.91
3
13
Pappas, Niko
12
Mira Costa
1:57.92
1
14
AVILA, ANTHONY
12
Ayala
1:58.29
3
15
Kasamoto, Bryce
12
Claremont
1:58.35
1
16
Nichols, John
12
Arroyo Grande
1:58.54
4
17
Cornell, Hunter
12
Serrano
1:58.60
2
18
Yamaya, Tomohiro
12
Redondo Union
1:58.81
2
19
Jaras, Luis
11
Moorpark
1:58.92
1
20
SEALE, PARKER
11
Glendora
1:58.94
4
21
LAMBERTH, CHANCE
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:59.12
4
22
FitzGerald, James
11
Rio Mesa
1:59.15
3
23
Delgado, Andres
10
Beaumont
1:59.22
4
24
Morin, Justin
12
Serrano
1:59.56
4
25
Chadd, Braiden
12
Elsinore
1:59.80
2
26
Bermudez, Adam
12
Garden Grove
1:59.85
1
27
Choi, Christian
11
Woodbridge
2:00.09
3
28
Minton, Anthony
11
Sunny Hills
2:00.53
2
29
Tatum, Cameron
12
Carter
2:00.70
3
30
Gray, Chris
10
Redlands East Va
2:01.09
4
31
Holman, Eugene
12
Carter
2:01.14
1
32
Juarez, Erick
11
Norte Vista
2:01.67
3
33
Franz, Sammy
11
Cathedral City
2:01.83
1
34
Cardenas, Ricky
10
John W. North
2:01.85
2
35
CHAVEZ, AUSTIN
11
Palm Springs
2:01.89
1
36
Neal, Brian
11
Mater Dei High S
2:02.20
4
37
Schelly, Chad
11
Hemet
2:02.40
2
38
Jimenez, Juan
11
Simi Valley
2:03.15
2
39
Gonzalez, Dennis
12
Cathedral City
2:03.98
2
40
Ashbaugh, Cameron
12
Mission Viejo
2:05.65
2
41
James, Bailey
12
Hart
2:05.66
4
42
Velazquez, Juan
11
Colony
2:05.90
3
43
Parga, Angel
11
Bloomington
2:07.09
2
44
Lopez, George
12
Norwalk
2:08.84
3
45
O'Bannon, Sean
10
Foothill (Santa
2:09.25
3
46
Bradford, Tyler
12
Dos Pueblos
2:18.21
3
Mens 1600m Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Corcoran, Garrett
12
Villa Park
4:17.95
3
4
Herold, Dustin
12
Redondo Union
4:18.76
3
2
Newton, Ellis
12
Mayfair
4:18.96
2
5
Chavez, Cobie
11
Temescal Canyon
4:19.08
3
3
FitzGerald, James
11
Rio Mesa
4:19.62
1
6
Pearson, Alex
12
Saugus
4:19.97
1
7
WALSH, WES
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:20.03
1
8
Velasquez, Adolfo
10
Baldwin Park
4:22.36
2
9
De Mello, Jimmy
11
Westlake
4:23.71
1
10
Marshall, Jackson
12
Woodbridge
4:23.72
2
11
Johnson, Adam
11
Claremont
4:23.97
3
12
James, Bailey
12
Hart
4:24.21
2
13
Pantaleon, Jesus
11
Tustin
4:24.77
3
14
Klachko, Ryan
12
Royal
4:25.21
3
15
Vizcarra, Andres
11
Beaumont
4:26.40
1
16
Picchini, Michael
12
Moorpark
4:27.15
2
17
Antunez, Pedro
12
Santa Ana Valley
4:27.48
1
18
Leon, Miguel
12
La Sierra
4:27.83
1
19
CHAVEZ, AUSTIN
11
Palm Springs
4:28.22
1
20
Gross, Zach
12
Beaumont
4:28.57
2
21
Ashbaugh, Cameron
12
Mission Viejo
4:28.65
3
22
Lopez, Christian
11
Vista Del Lago
4:28.76
1
23
Lara, Rafael
12
Woodbridge
4:29.20
2
24
RODGERS, JOEY
11
Arroyo Grande
4:31.39
1
25
Ruiz, Manny
12
Fullerton
4:31.41
3
26
Holston, Jhavahn
9
Serrano
4:32.35
2
27
Baca, Jared
11
Grand Terrace
4:32.62
1
28
Vega, Justin
12
San Jacinto
4:32.71
3
29
stone, michael
12
Oak Hills
4:32.82
3
30
McGuan, Andrew
12
Dos Pueblos
4:33.77
2
31
Bermudez, Adam
12
Garden Grove
4:35.63
3
32
Bolanos, Fernando
12
Carter
4:35.82
3
33
Brito, Jeronimo
12
La Sierra
4:36.38
1
34
Ambriz, Juan
10
John W. North
4:40.07
2
35
Venegas, Anthony
12
Colony
4:41.20
2
36
Payne, Damon
12
Glendora
4:52.51
2
Mens 3200m Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Zabilski, Brian
11
Saugus
9:18.00
1
2
Corcoran, Garrett
12
Villa Park
9:18.44
2
3
Suarez, Carlos
11
Redondo Union
9:18.54
1
4
Marshall, Jackson
12
Woodbridge
9:25.53
1
5
WALSH, WES
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
9:26.93
1
6
Giguere, Mikey
12
Westlake
9:27.57
2
7
Brown, Kyle
11
Elsinore
9:29.08
2
8
Kushen, Sander
11
Tesoro
9:29.24
2
9
Anderson, Cole
12
Simi Valley
9:31.03
1
10
Serrano, Jordan
11
Saugus
9:31.28
2
11
Rodriguez, Chritian
12
Elsinore
9:32.58
2
12
Velasquez, Adolfo
10
Baldwin Park
9:34.61
2
13
Powell, Michael
11
Agoura
9:36.69
2
14
Wu, Edwin
11
Rowland
9:36.71
2
15
Capetillo, Salvador
10
Baldwin Park
9:39.52
1
16
Lopez, Christian
11
Vista Del Lago
9:44.65
1
17
Lofgren, Nick
11
South Torrance
9:45.52
2
18
Venegas, Anthony
12
Colony
9:46.43
1
19
Leon, Miguel
12
La Sierra
9:49.68
2
20
Ross, Daniel
12
Claremont
9:50.17
2
21
Ross, Jonah
11
Claremont
9:50.66
1
22
Ruiz, Manny
12
Fullerton
9:52.38
1
23
Kirwin, Jeff
12
Glendora
9:57.00
1
24
Antunez, Pedro
12
Santa Ana Valley
9:58.44
2
25
Lara, Rafael
12
Woodbridge
9:59.02
1
26
Hughes, David
11
Redlands East Va
10:01.69
1
27
Lyzenga, Ben
11
La Habra
10:03.40
1
28
Emerson, Jayden
11
Hemet
10:04.82
2
29
Vizcarra, Andres
11
Beaumont
10:09.16
1
30
Peralta, Osvaldo
12
Elsinore
10:09.23
2
31
Ramirez, Manuel
9
Sultana
10:12.11
2
32
Bolanos, Fernando
12
Carter
10:12.61
2
33
Haines, Hunter
11
Colony
10:13.06
1
34
Pantaleon, Jesus
11
Tustin
10:15.35
2
35
Orona, Andrew
12
Hart
10:21.05
1
36
Quarles, Joshua
12
Cerritos
10:21.14
1
37
BARAJAS, CHRISTIAN
11
Ayala
10:33.78
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Billing, Alex
11
Simi Valley
14.14w
+4.5
1
2
Muir, Ryan
11
San Jacinto
14.47w
+3.5
2
3
Wallace, Orlando
11
Cathedral City
14.56w
+3.4
3
4
Williams, Arhmaan
12
Oak Hills
14.60w
+3.9
4
5
Arellano, Nathan
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
14.75w
+3.2
5
7
McMahon, Robert
12
Mira Costa
14.84w
+3.2
5
8
Davidson, Jarrett
12
Canyon (Canyon C
14.89w
+3.4
3
9
Sun, Daniel
10
Woodbridge
14.96w
+4.5
1
10
Conners, Justin
12
Apple Valley
15.05w
+3.2
5
11
Dickson, Devin
12
Eastside (9)
15.07w
+3.4
3
12
Woullard, Donald
12
Fullerton
15.08w
+4.5
1
13
Onusconich, P.J.
12
Mira Costa
15.09w
+3.5
2
6
Gillison, Alex
12
Palm Springs
15.12w
+3.3
6
14
Miller, Kiedrick
12
Western
15.13w
+3.3
6
15
Butts, Anthony
11
Ramona
15.17w
+3.5
2
16
Blaettler-Frenzel, Max
11
North Torrance
15.23w
+3.9
4
17
Young, Malik
12
Golden Valley
15.37w
+3.5
2
18
Rivera, Abraham
11
Vista Del Lago
15.41w
+3.5
2
19
Stanford, Tanner
12
Fullerton
15.44w
+3.2
5
20
Johnson, Zack
12
Mira Costa
15.46w
+4.5
1
21
Rasheed-Mills, Tahir
12
San Gorgonio
15.46w
+3.4
3
22
Govea, Charles
12
Temescal Canyon
15.52w
+3.3
6
22
Peoples, Jeremiah
12
Torrance
15.52w
+3.9
4
24
Duong, Tommy
12
La Quinta (Westm
15.55w
+4.5
1
25
Rogers, Noah
12
Foothill (Santa
15.61w
+3.9
4
26
Edwards, Eli
11
Moorpark
15.62w
+3.3
6
27
Houston, Austin
11
Citrus Valley
15.68w
+3.3
6
28
Nali, Matt
12
Hart
15.72w
+3.3
6
29
Kosasih, Harrison
12
Arroyo
15.97w
+4.5
1
30
Darby, Kichon
11
San Gorgonio
15.99w
+3.9
4
31
Gough, James
12
Serrano
16.01w
+3.4
3
32
Namgung, Hoon
12
Woodbridge
16.01w
+3.4
3
33
Holmes, Matt
12
South Torrance
16.06w
+3.2
5
34
Romney, Keenan
10
Nogales
16.09w
+3.5
2
35
Pope, Malik
12
Righetti
16.10w
+3.3
6
36
Medlock, Dylan
12
Moorpark
16.11w
+3.2
5
37
Charles, Jherrell
12
Elsinore
16.14w
+3.9
4
38
Brown, Weston
12
Murrieta Valley
16.22w
+3.9
4
39
Ford, Tim
11
Colony
16.37w
+4.5
1
40
Aidan, Glasetti
11
University Irvin
16.38w
+3.9
4
41
Manzo, Marco
12
Santa Maria
16.42w
+3.2
5
42
Kytlica, Michael
10
Rio Mesa
16.52w
+3.4
3
43
Urquidez, Cesar
11
Beaumont
16.66w
+3.3
6
44
Bennet, Tevin
11
Moreno Valley
16.69w
+3.5
2
45
VALVERDE, ANTHONY
11
San Gabriel
17.14w
+3.4
3
46
Coleman, Cameron
10
Summit
17.84w
+3.2
5
47
James, Trevor
12
San Gorgonio
21.04w
+3.5
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Courbis, Diego
12
Mission Viejo
38.20
1
2
Muir, Ryan
11
San Jacinto
38.41
6
3
O'Bryan, Sean
12
Westlake
38.50
2
7
Rasheed-Mills, Tahir
12
San Gorgonio
38.60
1
4
Shelley, Howard
12
Eastside (9)
38.72
3
8
Nali, Matt
12
Hart
39.11
2
9
Butts, Anthony
11
Ramona
39.22
3
5
Davidson, Jarrett
12
Canyon (Canyon C
39.47
5
6
Williams, Arhmaan
12
Oak Hills
39.57
4
10
Sun, Daniel
10
Woodbridge
39.62
1
11
Onusconich, P.J.
12
Mira Costa
39.62
6
12
Woullard, Donald
12
Fullerton
39.64
2
13
Paton, Cole
11
Mission Viejo
39.73
2
14
Dickson, Devin
12
Eastside (9)
39.88
2
15
Brown, Weston
12
Murrieta Valley
40.00
1
16
Cerillo, Marquis
12
Fullerton
40.20
6
17
Wallace, Orlando
11
Cathedral City
40.25
4
18
Gough, James
12
Serrano
40.26
6
19
Novich, Christian
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
40.30
6
20
Arellano, Nathan
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
40.35
5
21
Peoples, Jeremiah
12
Torrance
40.41
3
22
Miller, Kiedrick
12
Western
40.62
4
23
Lugo, David
12
Mater Dei High S
40.81
5
24
Ta, Zach
11
Beckman
40.93
3
25
Welton, Jhamil
11
Mayfair
41.42
3
26
Richards, Joshua
11
Grand Terrace
41.57
1
27
Rivera, Abraham
11
Vista Del Lago
41.84
2
28
Branson, Connor
12
Murrieta Mesa
41.90
5
29
Duong, Tommy
12
La Quinta (Westm
41.94
6
30
Darby, Kichon
11
San Gorgonio
41.97
2
31
Young, Malik
12
Golden Valley
42.13
6
32
Downey, Malik
11
Redondo Union
42.23
4
33
Manzo, Marco
12
Santa Maria
42.25
2
34
Romney, Keenan
10
Nogales
42.35
6
35
Coleman, Cameron
10
Summit
42.55
1
36
Pope, Malik
12
Righetti
42.60
2
37
VALVERDE, ANTHONY
11
San Gabriel
42.76
5
38
Vong, Kyle H
11
Temple City
42.91
5
39
Holmes, Matt
12
South Torrance
42.97
3
40
Charles, Jherrell
12
Elsinore
42.99
4
41
Reed, Issac
11
Oak Hills
43.22
1
42
McMahon, Robert
12
Mira Costa
43.87
5
43
Galloway, Quentin
12
John W. North
43.96
3
44
Govea, Charles
12
Temescal Canyon
45.04
5
45
James, Trevor
12
San Gorgonio
45.34
4
--
Ali, Ramzy
12
La Sierra
DQ
4
Mens 4x100m Relay Division 2
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Young
,
Warner
,
Loudon
,
Patton
Woodbridge
41.93
1
2
Budd
,
Stewart
,
Tisby
,
Zigler
Carter
42.07
4
3
Alloway
,
Brown
,
Magana
,
Alloway
Summit
42.13
5
4
Hernande
,
Godin
,
Allen
,
Delgadil
Mater Dei High S
42.25
2
7
Courbis
,
Williams
,
Suchesk
,
Loya
Mission Viejo
42.59
5
8
Rose
,
Bland
,
Mitchell
,
Mitchell
Tesoro
42.60
1
5
Tye
,
Berry
,
Vann
,
Thompson
Rio Mesa
42.70
3
6
Stevens
,
Lemery
,
Childs
,
Mears
Canyon (Canyon C
42.89
6
9
Jeicayin
,
Patterso
,
Thornton
,
Thomas
Arlington
42.99
6
10
Roberts
,
Sanford
,
Usher
,
Kimbell
Sultana
43.09
1
11
Guzman
,
Rohifing
,
Quintana
,
Hernande
Thousand Oaks TF
43.12
2
12
Young
,
Thomas
,
Davidson
,
Matthews
Citrus Hill
43.21
6
13
Willams
,
Connors
,
Wagner
,
Moore
Apple Valley
43.27
5
14
Finney
,
Sparks
,
Dunn
,
Rasheed-
San Gorgonio
43.27
3
15
Armalin
,
Bruce
,
Sudduth
,
Patrick
Redondo Union
43.28
2
16
Hamill
,
Haughton
,
Ta
,
Clayborn
Beckman
43.31
4
17
Antzoula
,
Bernard
,
Kastenbe
,
Williams
Agoura
43.32
5
18
Alfaro
,
Woodward
,
Ridges
,
Wedlow
Murrieta Mesa
43.40
3
19
Collins
,
Castella
,
Clark
,
Session
Redlands East Va
43.46
2
20
Dickson
,
Kelley
,
Shelley
,
Cummings
Eastside (9)
43.55
3
21
Ortiz
,
Young
,
Sanchez
,
Harvey
Golden Valley
43.63
4
22
Thompson
,
Burrus
,
Lopez
,
Parker
Mayfair
43.64
3
23
Watts
,
Galloway
,
Harris
,
Reyes
Elsinore
43.67
1
24
Jackson
,
Peoples
,
Harris
,
Hudson
Torrance
43.76
1
25
Rodrigue
,
Sessions
,
Camargo
,
Lee
Palm Springs
43.83
6
26
Hernande
,
Miller
,
Huyuh
,
La Mig
Baldwin Park
43.84
5
27
Anderson
,
Beacham
,
Deckard
,
Schulze
Culver City
43.85
3
28
Cheeks
,
Marcy
,
Rodrigue
,
Salter
Grand Terrace
43.85
4
29
Boyd
,
Miller
,
Vierstra
,
Walker
Western
44.10
2
30
Fong
,
Sam
,
Onusconi
,
Anderson
Mira Costa
44.22
4
31
Hatter
,
Khan
,
Luis
,
Bristo
West Torrance
44.26
1
32
Citizen
,
Johnson
,
Lewis
,
Gonzalez
Kaiser
44.28
4
33
Novich
,
Le
,
Bartunek
,
Siewerts
Canyon (Anaheim)
44.49
6
34
Azucena
,
Williams
,
Lopez
,
Carradin
Chino
44.72
6
35
Peters
,
Alexande
,
Gray
,
Cooksey
Lawndale
44.86
2
36
Morinaga
,
Phan Hoa
,
Chang
,
Choung
Temple City
44.91
5
37
Rush
,
Rosescu
,
Sabino
,
Rosales
Garden Grove
45.00
4
38
Ramos
,
Meyer
,
Mares
,
Gonter
Hemet
45.09
5
39
Amezqua
,
Tan
,
Ibarra
,
Macia
Arroyo
46.83
3
--
Ramzy
,
Thompson
,
Williams
,
James
La Sierra
DQ
1
--
Blanco
,
Munoz
,
Ismael
,
Clark
La Mirada
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Division 2
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Young
,
Klopfer
,
Patton
,
Warner
Woodbridge
3:19.56
5
2
O'Bryan
,
Finch
,
Purdy
,
Cantle
Westlake
3:20.41
2
7
Thompson
,
FitzGera
,
Wrout
,
Berry
Rio Mesa
3:20.65
5
3
Robbins
,
Obbards
,
Offhause
,
Ferreira
Mission Viejo
3:23.75
3
4
Williams
,
cardenas
,
Galloway
,
Hall
John W. North
3:23.84
6
8
Neal
,
Hernande
,
Godin
,
Lugo
Mater Dei High S
3:24.24
3
5
Queenlan
,
Carringt
,
Shelley
,
Cummings
Eastside (9)
3:25.05
4
9
Pappas
,
Onusconi
,
Power
,
Block
Mira Costa
3:25.58
4
10
Stewart
,
Tatum
,
Tisby
,
Zigler
Carter
3:25.61
4
6
Herold
,
Jackson
,
Wells
,
Rodrigue
Redondo Union
3:26.02
1
11
Anderson
,
Beacham
,
Deckard
,
Schulze
Culver City
3:26.31
2
12
Chadd
,
Reyes
,
Charles
,
Folkes
Elsinore
3:26.31
5
13
Novich
,
Siewerts
,
Bartunek
,
Mitzel
Canyon (Anaheim)
3:26.59
2
14
Ridges
,
Raus
,
Williams
,
Phan
Murrieta Mesa
3:26.83
3
15
Penick
,
Kahovec
,
Parker
,
Pearson
Saugus
3:27.20
2
16
Williams
,
Rodrigue
,
Bassey
,
Ramzy
La Sierra
3:28.04
5
17
Garrett
,
Gray
,
Thompson
,
Barnett
Redlands East Va
3:28.05
1
18
Sanford
,
Enriquez
,
Kimbell
,
Usher
Sultana
3:28.14
5
19
Boyd
,
Miller
,
Mata
,
Vierstra
Western
3:28.24
6
20
Camargo
,
Chavez
,
Rodrigue
,
Sessions
Palm Springs
3:28.39
4
21
Cole
,
Millan
,
Sparks
,
Rasheed-
San Gorgonio
3:28.41
4
22
Wallace
,
Penn
,
Newton
,
Parker
Mayfair
3:28.96
1
23
Jimenez
,
Joslin
,
Rollins
,
Cook
Simi Valley
3:29.11
6
24
Gough
,
Fernande
,
Ortiz
,
Armstron
Serrano
3:29.17
3
25
Azucena
,
Williams
,
Lopez
,
Rios
Chino
3:29.19
6
26
Noskoff
,
Duke
,
Duchetta
,
Delgado
Glendora
3:29.64
5
27
Lemery
,
Hillquis
,
Molster
,
Stevens
Canyon (Canyon C
3:30.88
3
28
Fletcher
,
Cerillo
,
Woullard
,
Widdersh
Fullerton
3:31.04
5
29
Alvarez
,
Leslie
,
Contrera
,
Sanchez
Patriot
3:31.43
4
30
Sanchez
,
Thomas
,
Valdez
,
Pinon
Santa Ana Valley
3:31.51
1
31
Marthe
,
Walton
,
Ellars
,
Reed
Oak Hills
3:31.65
5
32
Mares
,
Schelly
,
Ramos
,
Valdez
Hemet
3:32.83
1
33
Richards
,
Cheeks
,
Salter
,
Rodrigue
Grand Terrace
3:33.48
2
34
Salas
,
Valero
,
Reaza
,
Gonzalez
Whittier
3:33.48
6
35
Barrett
,
Broaster
,
Peters
,
Cooksey
Lawndale
3:33.75
3
36
St. Deni
,
Nicols
,
Foster
,
Lucero
Arroyo Grande
3:34.24
2
37
Saucedo
,
Okoegwal
,
Christop
,
Hancock
Temescal Canyon
3:34.46
1
38
Askins
,
Philipp
,
Pierce
,
Maida
Villa Park
3:34.88
4
39
Jackson
,
Robinson
,
Rossman
,
Bostic
Colony
3:34.95
6
40
Gomez
,
Velasque
,
Mendiola
,
Miller
Baldwin Park
3:35.37
3
41
Ross
,
Vega
,
Scruggs
,
Huber
San Jacinto
3:37.54
4
42
Boyd
,
Caliz
,
Cortez
,
Batres
Cerritos
3:38.10
6
43
Castro
,
Dodson
,
Norman
,
Valderra
Kaiser
3:46.81
3
--
Magana
,
Jackson
,
Metoyer
,
Washingt
Summit
DQ
1
Mens Shot Put Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
McMorris, Malik
11
Mater Dei High S
59-07.00
(18.16m)
1
2
Tesimale, Daniel
12
Colony
57-09.00
(17.60m)
1
3
Fortier, Will
12
Newport Harbor
57-04.50
(17.49m)
1
4
Mathews, Mike
12
Mission Viejo
53-02.25
(16.21m)
1
5
Jenkins, Kyle
11
San Gorgonio
52-08.25
(16.06m)
1
6
Rodriguez, Julian
11
San Gorgonio
51-08.00
(15.75m)
1
7
Oachoa, Joseph
12
Dos Pueblos
51-05.00
(15.67m)
1
8
Dickinson, Jonathan
12
Dos Pueblos
50-02.00
(15.29m)
1
9
Sykes, Jordan
11
Canyon (Canyon C
50-00.75
(15.26m)
1
10
Mantei, Stephen
11
Newport Harbor
49-09.00
(15.16m)
1
11
Leonard, Jaylin
12
Ramona
49-06.50
(15.10m)
1
12
Kocab, Logan
12
Serrano
49-02.25
(14.99m)
1
13
Corwin, Tristan
12
Elsinore
49-00.75
(14.95m)
1
14
Smith, Cole
9
Newport Harbor
48-09.25
(14.87m)
1
15
Jordan, Clinton
12
Citrus Hill
48-08.25
(14.84m)
1
16
Pino, Nathan
11
Arroyo Grande
48-03.50
(14.72m)
1
17
Moore, Michael
12
West Torrance
47-01.25
(14.36m)
1
18
Bacon, Troy
12
Oak Hills
46-11.00
(14.30m)
1
19
Bergara, Jorge
11
La Habra
46-08.00
(14.22m)
1
20
Guido, Nick
12
Claremont
46-04.75
(14.14m)
1
21
Villegas, Marcos
11
Murrieta Valley
46-00.75
(14.04m)
1
22
Young, Kartiaire
12
La Sierra
46-00.00
(14.02m)
1
23
Silecchio, Donnie
12
Simi Valley
45-10.50
(13.98m)
1
24
Sandoval, Alejandro
11
Summit
45-04.50
(13.83m)
1
25
Ferntheil, Jake
12
Temple City
45-04.00
(13.82m)
1
26
Anderson, Malik
12
San Gorgonio
45-00.25
(13.72m)
1
27
Torres, Nicolas
12
Rio Mesa
44-05.00
(13.54m)
1
28
Tadepalli, Kushaal
9
Agoura
44-03.25
(13.49m)
1
29
Jamison, Emmanuel
12
Kaiser
44-01.50
(13.45m)
1
30
Vivas, Robert
12
Torrance
43-09.00
(13.34m)
1
31
Hicks, CJ
11
Hemet
43-08.50
(13.32m)
1
32
Mulder, Trenton
12
Chino
43-04.25
(13.21m)
1
33
Mills, Brandon
12
Mira Costa
43-03.00
(13.18m)
1
34
Cole, Antonio
11
Eastside (9)
38-01.00
(11.61m)
1
Mens Discus Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Bacon, Troy
12
Oak Hills
177-02
(54.00m)
1
2
McMorris, Malik
11
Mater Dei High S
162-00
(49.38m)
1
3
Brawley, Jordan
12
Citrus Hill
160-07
(48.95m)
1
4
Kocab, Logan
12
Serrano
159-09
(48.69m)
1
5
Mills, Brandon
12
Mira Costa
157-03
(47.93m)
1
6
Rodriguez, Fernando
12
Elsinore
156-06
(47.70m)
1
7
Uebelhardt, Kevin
12
Moorpark
156-04
(47.65m)
1
8
Young, Kartiaire
12
La Sierra
155-09
(47.47m)
1
9
Mantei, Stephen
11
Newport Harbor
151-10
(46.28m)
1
10
Payovich, Skyler
12
Santa Barbara
150-09
(45.95m)
1
11
Pippens, Antonio
12
La Sierra
149-08
(45.62m)
1
12
Spillane, Joshua
12
La Mirada
148-00
(45.11m)
1
13
Dickinson, Jonathan
12
Dos Pueblos
147-03
(44.88m)
1
14
Tesimale, Daniel
12
Colony
145-04
(44.30m)
1
15
Mulder, Trenton
12
Chino
142-01
(43.31m)
1
16
Corwin, Tristan
12
Elsinore
141-08
(43.18m)
1
17
Galindo, Joey
11
Canyon (Canyon C
140-02
(42.72m)
1
18
Anderson, Malik
12
San Gorgonio
138-09
(42.29m)
1
19
Smith, Cole
9
Newport Harbor
135-04
(41.25m)
1
20
Gonzales, Efrain
10
Oak Hills
134-07
(41.02m)
1
21
Pruitt, Mark
12
Claremont
134-04
(40.94m)
1
22
Hicks, CJ
11
Hemet
133-08
(40.74m)
1
23
Jenkins, Kyle
11
San Gorgonio
133-01
(40.56m)
1
24
Tadepalli, Kushaal
9
Agoura
127-06
(38.86m)
1
25
Orllana, Alec
12
La Sierra
125-05
(38.23m)
1
26
Villegas, Marcos
11
Murrieta Valley
114-04
(34.85m)
1
Mens High Jump Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Molster, Brett
12
Canyon (Canyon C
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
1
McDerrmott, Jahvad
12
Redlands
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
1
Hartman, Dallas
12
Mission Viejo
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
1
Walton, AJ
12
Oak Hills
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
1
moore, eric
12
Carter
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
6
Torrez, Tanner
11
Hemet
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
7
Wenner, Matt
12
Mira Costa
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
8
Bland, Mitchell
12
Tesoro
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
9
Hughes, Elijah
10
John W. North
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
10
Rennick, Joshua
11
Murrieta Mesa
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
10
Kaplan, Brandon
12
Ayala
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
12
Harris, Markell
12
Eisenhower
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
12
Robinson, Kris
12
Beaumont
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
12
Potter, Jackson
11
Hart
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
12
Williams, Josh
11
Colony
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
12
Flippin, Koh
12
North Torrance
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
12
Moe, Tate
12
Moorpark
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Huett, Zane
11
Patriot
NH
(--)
1
--
Draper II, Ronald
10
Summit
NH
(--)
1
--
Collins, AJ
10
Mater Dei High S
NH
(--)
1
--
Capper, Keanu
12
Redondo Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Stanford, Tanner
12
Fullerton
NH
(--)
1
--
Norton, Scott
10
Moorpark
NH
(--)
1
--
Phillips, James
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
NH
(--)
1
--
Tasse, Sean
11
Sunny Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
White, Anthony
11
Rio Mesa
NH
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Wayne
11
Summit
NH
(--)
1
--
Villanueva, Messiah
11
Colony
NH
(--)
1
--
Thomas, Michael
12
San Jacinto
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Beacham, Kevin
12
Culver City
23-00.25
(7.02m)
+0.2
1
2
Courbis, Diego
12
Mission Viejo
22-07.00
(6.88m)
+0.0
1
3
Tan, Raymond
11
Arroyo
21-11.75
(6.70m)
+0.0
1
4
Bernard, Indrees
12
Agoura
21-09.00
(6.63m)
+1.0
1
5
Vann, Gregory
11
Rio Mesa
21-08.25
(6.61m)
+0.0
1
6
Childs, Steven
11
Canyon (Canyon C
21-07.25
(6.58m)
+0.0
1
7
Alloway, Randy
12
Summit
21-06.50
(6.57m)
+0.0
1
8
Mitchell III, Lee
12
Tesoro
21-05.50
(6.54m)
+0.2
1
9
Ford, Marsood
12
Elsinore
21-05.25
(6.53m)
+0.0
1
10
Kunch, Joshua
12
Glendora
20-11.25
(6.38m)
+0.0
1
11
Armsrtong, Kyle
12
Serrano
20-10.75
(6.37m)
+0.0
1
12
Mansaray, Ahmed
12
Savanna
20-10.00
(6.35m)
+2.0
1
13
Gaither, Ronald
12
Moreno Valley
20-10.00
(6.35m)
+0.0
1
14
gonzalez, chris
11
Garden Grove
20-09.00
(6.32m)
+0.0
1
15
Fong, Chris
12
Mira Costa
20-09.00
(6.32m)
+1.0
1
16
Bland, Mitchell
12
Tesoro
20-08.00
(6.30m)
+0.0
1
17
Rosales, Kevin
12
Garden Grove
20-07.00
(6.27m)
+0.0
1
18
Phan Hoang, Huy Anh
12
Temple City
20-05.25
(6.23m)
+0.0
1
19
Parmer, Cardell
12
Redlands
20-05.00
(6.22m)
+0.0
1
19
Galloway, Quentin
12
John W. North
20-05.00
(6.22m)
+0.0
1
21
Clark, Jonathan
10
Redlands East Va
20-04.75
(6.22m)
+0.0
1
22
Wright, Ricky
11
Palm Springs
20-04.25
(6.20m)
+0.0
1
23
Thompson, Tristan
12
Mayfair
20-03.00
(6.17m)
+0.0
1
24
Robinson, Blair
11
Kennedy
20-01.50
(6.13m)
+0.8
1
25
Hughes, Isaiah
10
Arroyo Grande
20-01.50
(6.13m)
+0.0
1
26
Roberts, Damani
12
Fullerton
20-00.50
(6.11m)
+1.0
1
27
Seabrook, Joseph
9
John W. North
19-11.25
(6.08m)
+0.0
1
28
Lamar, Ahmir
12
Apple Valley
19-11.00
(6.07m)
+0.6
1
29
Matoyer, Maurice
12
Summit
19-10.50
(6.06m)
+0.0
1
30
Dorsey, Kalil
10
Colony
19-06.50
(5.96m)
+0.0
1
31
Hall, Matt
12
Fullerton
19-06.00
(5.94m)
+0.0
1
32
Billing, Alex
11
Simi Valley
19-04.50
(5.91m)
+0.0
1
33
Sine, Nick
12
Woodbridge
18-10.50
(5.75m)
+0.0
1
34
Washington, Jordan
12
Summit
18-09.50
(5.73m)
+0.0
1
35
Nsubuga, Issaha
12
Cathedral City
18-07.50
(5.68m)
+0.0
1
36
Wilson, Khai
11
Fullerton
17-11.50
(5.47m)
+0.2
1
37
Phillips, James
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
17-04.25
(5.29m)
+0.0
1
Mens Triple Jump Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bland, Mitchell
12
Tesoro
47-02.00
(14.38m)
+0.0
1
2
Bernard, Indrees
12
Agoura
45-00.50
(13.73m)
+0.0
1
3
Walton, AJ
12
Oak Hills
44-08.75
(13.63m)
+0.9
1
4
Ambat, Kyle
11
Ramona
44-03.75
(13.51m)
+0.0
1
5
James, Trevor
12
San Gorgonio
43-11.00
(13.39m)
+0.4
1
6
Lamar, Ahmir
12
Apple Valley
43-09.50
(13.35m)
+0.0
1
7
Wright, Ricky
11
Palm Springs
43-08.50
(13.32m)
+0.0
1
8
Robinson, Blair
11
Kennedy
43-03.75
(13.20m)
+0.9
1
9
Villanueva, Jason
12
Sultana
43-02.75
(13.18m)
+0.3
1
10
Alloway, Randy
12
Summit
43-01.25
(13.14m)
+0.0
1
11
Collins, AJ
10
Mater Dei High S
42-07.75
(13.00m)
+0.0
1
12
gonzalez, chris
11
Garden Grove
42-06.00
(12.95m)
+0.6
1
13
Orr, Mason
11
Ayala
42-03.75
(12.90m)
+0.0
1
14
Cook, Devanaire
10
San Gorgonio
42-03.50
(12.89m)
+0.0
1
15
Beacham, Kevin
12
Culver City
42-03.00
(12.88m)
+0.0
1
16
McDerrmott, Jahvad
12
Redlands
42-01.50
(12.84m)
+0.5
1
17
Clark, Jonathan
10
Redlands East Va
42-01.50
(12.84m)
+0.0
1
18
Fong, Chris
12
Mira Costa
42-01.25
(12.83m)
+0.0
1
19
Childs, Steven
11
Canyon (Canyon C
41-08.75
(12.72m)
+0.0
1
20
Downey, Malik
11
Redondo Union
41-06.50
(12.66m)
+0.0
1
21
Hall, Matt
12
Fullerton
41-05.00
(12.62m)
+0.1
1
22
Edwards, Eli
11
Moorpark
41-01.50
(12.53m)
+0.0
1
23
Moore, Ira
12
North Torrance
40-11.75
(12.49m)
nwi
1
24
Beam-Lakey, Onae
11
Kaiser
40-10.75
(12.47m)
+0.0
1
25
Gray, Benjamin Robert
11
Temple City
40-08.50
(12.41m)
+0.0
1
26
Reiter, Lane
12
Villa Park
40-01.00
(12.22m)
+0.0
1
27
Kent, Dakota
11
Ayala
40-00.25
(12.20m)
+0.3
1
28
Draper II, Ronald
10
Summit
39-01.00
(11.91m)
+0.0
1
29
Faryniarz, Noah
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
38-11.25
(11.87m)
+0.2
1
30
Reedy, Damien
9
Vista Del Lago
38-09.25
(11.82m)
+0.0
1
Mens Pole Vault Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Colella, Luigi
12
Thousand Oaks TF
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
2
Nord, Tommy
12
Mater Dei High S
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
3
Turner, Riley
12
Mater Dei High S
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
4
Antol, Jordan
12
Mission Viejo
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
5
Kimmer, Jeremy
12
Canyon (Canyon C
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
5
Kistner, Cole
12
Moorpark
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
7
Kerezis, Ged
12
Canyon (Canyon C
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
7
Gray, Benjamin
11
Temple City
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
9
Curran, Tate
9
Redondo Union
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
10
Keliher, Ryan
12
Redondo Union
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
11
Gallardo, Isaiah
11
Torrance
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
11
Granone, Jake
12
Torrance
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
13
Kim, Isaac
12
Cerritos
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
--
Quinn, Tanner
11
Serrano
NH
(--)
1
--
Loader, Taylor
11
Beaumont
NH
(--)
1
--
Cutcliffe, Tate
12
Dos Pueblos
NH
(--)
1
--
Basurto, Victor
10
La Sierra
NH
(--)
1
--
fegan, kyle
11
Newport Harbor
NH
(--)
1
--
Arauz, Robert
11
Elsinore
NH
(--)
1
--
Drew, Hashley
11
Elsinore
NH
(--)
1
--
Furukido, Wesley
10
Cerritos
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Knox, Whitney
12
Eastside (9)
11.95w
+2.5
4
5
Jones, Margaux
11
Redlands
12.02w
+2.5
4
2
Henry, Alexis
11
South Torrance
12.03w
+3.1
1
3
Richards, Madisen
12
Simi Valley
12.06w
+3.2
2
6
Bradford, Lonshay
11
Arlington
12.09w
+3.2
2
7
Chiodo, Anastasia
11
Redondo Union
12.11w
+3.1
1
4
Turley-Young, Alexis
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
12.24w
+3.0
3
8
Hamlin, Kristen
11
Redondo Union
12.24w
+2.5
4
9
Greenlaw, Alisha
12
Rio Mesa
12.26w
+2.5
4
10
Schulhofer, Avery
11
Saugus
12.31w
+3.0
3
11
Greenberg, Nicole
12
Westlake
12.32w
+3.2
2
12
Perez, Sarah
10
Mater Dei High S
12.38w
+3.0
3
13
Watson, Sinclair
11
Summit
12.45w
+3.1
1
14
Markley, Kimi
12
Mira Costa
12.49w
+3.0
3
15
Butler, Savannah
10
Baldwin Park
12.50w
+2.5
4
16
Green, Domonique
12
Carter
12.57w
+3.1
1
17
Sulaiman, Liz
10
Hart
12.62w
+3.2
2
18
Nealy, Tamia
9
Grand Terrace
12.63w
+3.1
1
19
Heising, Hannah
12
Woodbridge
12.64w
+2.5
4
20
Carter, Kyndahl
12
Culver City
12.68w
+3.2
2
21
Nnoli, Ngozi
11
Cerritos
12.69w
+3.2
2
22
Gonzalez, Alondra
10
Norte Vista
12.73w
+2.5
4
23
Coleman, Miyah
9
Cathedral City
12.75w
+3.0
3
24
Haddock, Krista
11
Hemet
12.85w
+3.2
2
25
Hart, Kalise
9
Citrus Valley
12.91w
+3.0
3
26
Snead, Olivia
11
Elsinore
13.09w
+3.0
3
27
Lang, Tiffany
11
Oak Hills
13.19w
+2.5
4
28
Sanchez, Citlali
9
Santa Ana Valley
13.45w
+3.2
2
29
Grove, Ruth
12
La Quinta (Westm
13.55w
+3.1
1
Womens 200m Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Margaux
11
Redlands
24.38
+1.9
3
2
Gillian, Kennedy
10
Mission Viejo
24.43w
+3.4
2
3
Knox, Whitney
12
Eastside (9)
24.65w
+3.2
1
6
Crawford, Aaliyah
11
Citrus Hill
24.68w
+3.2
1
7
graham, schae
12
Oak Hills
24.82w
+3.4
2
4
Henry, Alexis
11
South Torrance
25.10w
+2.2
4
8
Perez, Sarah
10
Mater Dei High S
25.10
+1.9
3
5
Holloway, Audriana
12
Murrieta Mesa
25.15w
+3.5
5
10
Chiodo, Anastasia
11
Redondo Union
25.16w
+3.2
1
9
Bradford, Lonshay
11
Arlington
25.16w
+3.5
5
11
Weldon, Kelly
12
Simi Valley
25.31w
+3.5
5
12
Ibekewe, M'Fon
11
John W. North
25.39w
+3.2
1
13
Feshbach, Natasha
10
Santa Barbara
25.49w
+3.5
5
14
Smith, Monica
9
West Torrance
25.60
+1.9
3
15
Schulhofer, Avery
11
Saugus
25.64w
+3.4
2
16
Tuttle, Ceili
10
Fullerton
25.69w
+2.2
4
17
Watson, Sinclair
11
Summit
25.70w
+2.2
4
18
Augustus, Destinee
10
Culver City
25.75w
+3.4
2
19
Jablonski, Brina
12
Woodbridge
25.76w
+3.2
1
20
Bass, Jasmine
12
North Torrance
25.89w
+3.5
5
21
Crumsey, Tai
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
25.89
+1.9
3
22
Robinson, Janaye
10
Citrus Hill
26.10w
+3.2
1
23
Smith, Morgan
9
Carter
26.20w
+2.2
4
24
Nealy, Tamia
9
Grand Terrace
26.29w
+3.4
2
25
Jones, Imani
10
Colony
26.37
+1.9
3
26
Butler, Savannah
10
Baldwin Park
26.43
+1.9
3
27
Coleman, Miyah
9
Cathedral City
26.52
+1.9
3
28
Garcia, Melanie
12
Palm Springs
26.76w
+3.2
1
29
Nnoli, Ngozi
11
Cerritos
26.95w
+2.2
4
30
Adams, Joana
10
Palm Springs
26.98w
+3.4
2
31
Gomez, Verenice
12
Whittier
27.24w
+3.5
5
32
Ayala, Monica
12
Santiago (Garden
27.99w
+2.2
4
Womens 400m Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
graham, schae
12
Oak Hills
56.42
1
2
Gillian, Kennedy
10
Mission Viejo
56.53
2
3
Coomber, Lauren
12
Murrieta Mesa
56.99
4
4
Craver, Maia
12
Woodbridge
57.45
5
6
Courseault, Brie
10
Sultana
57.47
4
7
Scott, Tiara
10
North Torrance
57.59
5
8
Tejada, Crystal
12
Norte Vista
57.79
1
9
Jablonski, Brina
12
Woodbridge
58.15
5
10
Henderson, Zuri
11
Redondo Union
58.26
2
5
Ibekewe, M'Fon
11
John W. North
58.35
3
11
Selexman, Jada
12
Golden Valley
58.38
2
12
Walker, Jaylah
10
La Sierra
58.55
3
13
Crumsey, Tai
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
58.59
1
14
Phillips, Brenna
11
Redlands East Va
58.64
5
15
Haffar, Jasmine
11
Simi Valley
59.39
4
16
Hudspeth, Najia
12
Kennedy
59.47
2
17
Tuttle, Ceili
10
Fullerton
59.84
1
18
PALMER, BRIA
11
John W. North
59.94
5
19
McBride, Kinzie
9
Redlands East Va
1:00.13c
1
20
Smith, Morgan
9
Carter
1:00.18c
4
21
Robbins, Claire
11
Serrano
1:00.36c
4
22
Duquette, Brittney
11
Claremont
1:00.47c
3
23
Alvarez, Hope
10
La Quinta (Westm
1:00.49c
3
24
Ciling, Alison
10
Murrieta Mesa
1:00.51c
4
25
Forbes, Aliyah
10
Mater Dei High S
1:00.54c
3
26
Garrison, Gabrielle
10
Agoura
1:00.90c
4
27
Weisenberger, Devyn
9
Rio Mesa
1:01.05c
2
28
Augustus, Destinee
10
Culver City
1:01.27c
1
29
Crowley, Allison
11
Redlands
1:01.47c
5
30
Lopez, Staphany
12
San Jacinto
1:01.97c
1
31
Gomez, Verenice
12
Whittier
1:02.63c
3
32
Nieblas, Monique
10
Baldwin Park
1:02.71c
2
33
Andebe Holoman, Breyan
11
Kaiser
1:02.86c
5
34
Alarcon, Sirena
11
Cathedral City
1:03.15c
3
Womens 800m Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Rambo, Ashlyn
12
Mater Dei High S
2:11.72
1
2
Gore, Amber
11
Redondo Union
2:13.54
2
5
Arco, Taylor
10
Mission Viejo
2:13.71
1
3
Boos, Annie
9
Claremont
2:13.78
3
6
Gemignani, Angela
10
Arroyo Grande
2:13.91
3
7
Crowley, Claire
11
Redlands
2:14.61
1
4
Hiehle, Anevay
11
Redondo Union
2:15.07
4
8
Garza, Susie
12
Baldwin Park
2:15.48
1
9
GRIMES, KAILIE
10
Beaumont
2:16.24
3
10
Hill, Talley
9
Arroyo Grande
2:17.04
2
11
Pate, Bailey
9
Hart
2:17.62
2
12
Magnani, Michelle
10
Moorpark
2:17.84
3
13
Oefelein, Meagan
9
Woodbridge
2:18.20
1
14
Jacobs, Karen
9
Redlands
2:18.35
3
15
Tullai, Syndey
10
Ayala
2:18.98
4
16
Peace, Mackensie
12
Mission Viejo
2:19.36
3
17
Ngula, Joy
11
Vista Del Lago
2:22.54
4
18
Burns, Shanna
11
Serrano
2:23.66
4
19
Tejada, Crystal
12
Norte Vista
2:24.02
1
20
Calva, Adriana
12
Lynwood
2:24.14
4
21
Riggs, Sarah
11
Simi Valley
2:24.18
2
22
Birmele, Sidney
11
Saugus
2:24.92
2
23
Housley, Paige
10
Grand Terrace
2:24.96
1
24
Fix, Katrina
12
Colony
2:24.96
4
25
Fairchild, Melissa
9
Serrano
2:25.30
4
26
Viramontes, Rochelle
9
Whittier
2:25.73
3
27
Morse, Allie
12
Hemet
2:25.85
1
28
GARDUNO, MIKAELA
12
Foothill (Santa
2:25.89
2
29
Richards, Ashley
12
Apple Valley
2:25.92
4
30
Sharp, Sydney
10
Foothill (Santa
2:26.51
4
31
Griffith, Auburn
10
Rio Mesa
2:26.60
2
32
HOOPER, CASSIDY
11
Citrus Valley
2:27.80
3
33
Pinsak, Lauryn
11
Rio Mesa
2:29.18
4
34
Mendez, Andrea
12
Savanna
2:29.20
2
35
Melendez, Jennifer
10
Norwalk
2:30.39
1
36
Oefelein, Kyle
12
Woodbridge
2:31.18
1
37
Villarreal, Jennifer
11
North Torrance
2:32.37
2
38
Sims-Bleser, Sage
12
Culver City
2:41.82
3
Womens 1600m Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Gehrich, Amanda
10
Tesoro
4:56.13
3
4
Hill, Talley
9
Arroyo Grande
4:59.88
3
2
Hoey, Emily
12
Glendora
5:01.94
2
5
TULLAI, SYDNEY
10
Ayala
5:02.58
2
6
Fairchild, Melissa
9
Serrano
5:02.79
2
7
GRIMES, KAILIE
10
Beaumont
5:03.37
3
3
Brunstein, Natasha
11
Mira Costa
5:04.73
1
8
Danforth, Kyla
11
Canyon (Canyon C
5:05.81
2
9
Barth, Erin
11
Newport Harbor
5:10.68
3
10
Winkler, Sarah
9
Simi Valley
5:10.71
2
11
Cushing-Murray, Jessic
12
Foothill (Santa
5:10.95
1
12
Rosellini, Olivia
11
Simi Valley
5:12.03
1
13
Fix, Katrina
12
Colony
5:12.79
2
14
Arft, Merin
12
Claremont
5:13.37
1
15
Sandoval, Jennifer
10
Summit
5:14.16
1
16
Chavez, Haley
9
Arroyo Grande
5:14.24
2
17
Huerta, Samantha
10
La Mirada
5:14.51
1
18
Chagolla, Clarissa
10
John W. North
5:15.25
3
19
Aguilar, Samantha
9
Redlands East Va
5:17.25
3
20
Renken, Megan
12
Claremont
5:17.57
3
21
Fairchild, Kelly
10
Serrano
5:17.65
3
22
Park, Emily
10
Kennedy
5:19.10
1
23
Rendon, Catie
11
Colony
5:19.27
1
24
Bradford, Madeline
12
Woodbridge
5:19.59
1
25
Stiewig, Jordan
10
Villa Park
5:22.06
2
26
Viramontes, Rochelle
9
Whittier
5:24.42
3
27
Cantu, Taylore
11
Hemet
5:24.97
2
28
Corey, Kendra
9
Sunny Hills
5:25.19
2
29
De La Cruz, Rachael
11
Torrance
5:26.28
3
30
Arriaga, Chloe
12
Glendora
5:29.00
3
31
Luna, Corey
12
La Habra
5:29.68
1
32
Cole, Camille
9
Colony
5:31.66
2
33
Soto, Alison
9
Beaumont
5:31.86
3
34
Garcia, Mo
9
Rio Mesa
5:34.65
2
35
NESBIT, CHRISTINA
10
South Torrance
5:36.44
2
36
Sandoval, Lorraine
12
Vista Del Lago
5:37.71
1
37
Perez, Alyssa
12
Glendora
5:37.87
1
38
Martinez, Arial
10
Norte Vista
5:38.17
2
39
Riggs, Sarah
11
Simi Valley
5:39.29
3
40
Villa, Rebecca
9
Arroyo
5:47.98
1
Womens 3200m Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Baxter, Sarah
12
Simi Valley
10:30.78
1
2
Zerrenner, Addi
12
Dos Pueblos
10:36.02
2
3
Coscia, Kimberly
11
South Torrance
10:46.08
1
4
Rodriguez, Natalie
12
Canyon (Canyon C
10:59.93
2
5
Graves, Claire
9
Citrus Valley
11:00.81
2
6
Cassidy, Leza
10
Arroyo Grande
11:05.18
1
7
Cushing-Murray, Jessic
12
Foothill (Santa
11:08.87
1
8
Barajas, Samantha
9
Simi Valley
11:12.71
2
9
Utash, Charlotte
12
Simi Valley
11:14.40
2
10
Heys, Ashley
10
Saugus
11:16.43
1
11
Bacon, Emily
10
Newport Harbor
11:19.33
1
12
Beaudoin, Nicole
10
Redondo Union
11:21.57
2
13
Mabritto, Shalyn
12
Canyon (Canyon C
11:27.34
1
14
Sandoval, Jennifer
10
Summit
11:27.68
2
15
Chagolla, Clarissa
10
John W. North
11:32.07
2
16
Corey, Kendra
9
Sunny Hills
11:33.51
2
17
Cavanaugh, Kiana
10
Claremont
11:35.09
1
18
McClure, Natalie
9
Dos Pueblos
11:35.31
2
19
Vergara, Karina
9
La Quinta (Westm
11:36.20
1
20
De La Cruz, Rachael
11
Torrance
11:37.69
1
21
Fairchild, Kelly
10
Serrano
11:38.58
2
22
Lesser, Jess
12
Woodbridge
11:38.96
1
23
Heckers, Jax
9
Claremont
11:38.98
2
24
Rodriguez, Sophia
11
Whittier
11:39.10
2
25
JOHNSON, ALEXIS
10
Mira Costa
11:41.61
2
26
Rendon, Catie
11
Colony
11:44.26
1
27
Brenner, Courtney
10
Serrano
11:44.68
1
28
Stiewig, Jordan
10
Villa Park
11:52.30
1
29
Sevin, Araceli
11
Citrus Hill
11:53.20
1
30
Aguilar, Samantha
9
Redlands East Va
11:59.75
1
31
Park, Emily
10
Kennedy
12:01.15
1
32
BARAJAS, ASHLYN
10
Ayala
12:01.21
1
33
Uribe, Marisa
11
Colony
12:06.68
1
34
Soto, Alison
9
Beaumont
12:07.66
2
35
Diaz, Lesly
9
La Quinta (Westm
12:09.51
2
36
Carabes, Cynthia
12
Whittier
12:10.42
2
37
NESBIT, CHRISTINA
10
South Torrance
12:19.35
2
38
Takeshita, Claire
12
John W. North
12:23.51
2
39
Schmidt, Bernadetter
10
Elsinore
12:25.80
1
40
Coria, Destiny
12
Colony
12:26.04
1
41
Higuera, Jasmine
12
Ramona
12:26.60
1
42
Cassidy, Bridget
10
Temescal Canyon
12:32.49
2
43
Atilano, Amanda
10
Cerritos
12:50.14
1
44
Butler, Taylor
12
Glendora
13:00.81
1
45
Grajeda, Noelle
10
Sunny Hills
13:01.86
2
Womens 100m Hurdles Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Radan, Emma
12
Mater Dei High S
14.14w
+3.2
3
2
Feshbach, Natasha
10
Santa Barbara
14.23w
+3.2
1
3
Davis, Tara
9
Agoura
14.26w
+3.0
2
4
Turley-Young, Alexis
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
14.53w
+3.4
5
6
Robinson, Shante
9
Mira Costa
14.65w
+3.4
5
7
Greenlaw, Alisha
12
Rio Mesa
14.87w
+3.2
3
8
Miller, Ali
11
Murrieta Valley
15.08w
+3.2
1
5
Hamlin, Kristen
11
Redondo Union
15.11w
+3.2
4
9
Carter, Kyndahl
12
Culver City
15.20w
+3.2
1
10
Stephen, Keera
12
Colony
15.21w
+3.4
5
11
Jones, Imani
10
Colony
15.26w
+3.4
5
12
Hardge, Tyler
12
Summit
15.33w
+3.0
2
13
Williams, Xjaedah
10
Oak Hills
15.39w
+3.2
4
14
Zindroski, Caitlyn
12
Golden Valley
15.45w
+3.2
4
15
Haddock, Krista
11
Hemet
15.46w
+3.2
4
16
Dear, Mari
11
South Torrance
15.69w
+3.2
3
17
Sagorin, Gabi
12
Woodbridge
15.70w
+3.2
3
18
Robinson, Mychal
11
Tustin
15.71w
+3.2
3
19
Sine, Nadia
12
Woodbridge
15.75w
+3.4
5
20
Duarte, Hannah
10
Mission Viejo
15.79w
+3.2
4
21
Aguillard, Lauren
9
Grand Terrace
15.95w
+3.0
2
22
Hanafin, Maeve
11
Rio Mesa
15.96w
+3.2
1
23
Chambers, Ayana
12
Mayfair
15.98w
+3.0
2
24
Merriweather, Zakora
12
Golden Valley
16.06w
+3.4
5
25
Mcfield, Briana
12
Carter
16.06w
+3.2
1
26
Reynolds, Shalee
9
Glendora
16.07w
+3.2
4
27
Scott, Katelyn
10
Glendora
16.14w
+3.2
1
28
Mabry, Kolbie
11
Simi Valley
16.21w
+3.2
1
29
Loiola, Juliana
12
Mira Costa
16.25w
+3.0
2
30
Wilcox, Sidney
11
Villa Park
16.48w
+3.0
2
31
Brooks, Alonjahnae
12
San Jacinto
16.49w
+3.0
2
32
Smith, Dresden
11
Arroyo Grande
16.58w
+3.2
3
33
Breshears, Haley
12
Mission Viejo
16.92w
+3.2
4
34
Irwin, Briana
12
San Gorgonio
17.07w
+3.2
3
35
Day, Jhaleh
10
Savanna
17.64w
+3.2
4
36
Boswell, Devine
10
Colony
17.76w
+3.4
5
37
Bass, Nykhia
12
San Jacinto
18.36w
+3.4
5
38
Foster, Alexus
12
Ramona
19.32w
+3.2
3
Womens 300m Hurdles Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Shante
9
Mira Costa
43.42
2
2
Webster, Juanita
11
Redlands
43.74
1
3
Radan, Emma
12
Mater Dei High S
43.80
4
4
Hamlin, Kristen
11
Redondo Union
45.17
3
6
Walker, Jaylah
10
La Sierra
45.32
2
5
Ward, Natalie
11
Newport Harbor
45.36
5
7
Carter, Kyndahl
12
Culver City
45.47
4
8
Heising, Hannah
12
Woodbridge
45.60
4
9
Hardge, Tyler
12
Summit
45.69
2
10
Burow, Carlie
12
Royal
45.80
1
11
Prince, Tamia
10
Mayfair
46.00
1
12
Tabron, Diamond
10
John W. North
46.00
5
13
Gee, Mergan
12
Dos Pueblos
46.37
3
14
Haddock, Krista
11
Hemet
46.89
1
15
Tasse, Lauren
11
Sunny Hills
47.12
5
16
Carreras, Angie
11
Mater Dei High S
47.23
4
17
Sine, Nadia
12
Woodbridge
47.25
3
18
Wodzynski, Pierson
9
Redondo Union
47.27
2
19
Merriweather, Zakora
12
Golden Valley
47.28
3
20
Scott, Tiara
10
North Torrance
47.65
5
21
Wilcox, Sidney
11
Villa Park
47.69
1
22
Noack, Hope
11
Ayala
47.90
2
23
Breshears, Haley
12
Mission Viejo
48.11
1
24
Irwin, Briana
12
San Gorgonio
48.29
3
25
Jackson, Tyra
9
Torrance
48.45
3
26
Kim, Jessie
10
Serrano
48.56
3
27
Alamillo, Alexandra
10
Rio Mesa
48.86
2
28
Crosby, Kim
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
49.04
2
29
Greer, Tamaiya
11
Culver City
49.21
4
30
Bass, Nykhia
12
San Jacinto
49.23
5
31
GENTILE, SOPHIA
9
Palm Springs
49.62
5
32
Aguillard, Lauren
9
Grand Terrace
49.65
1
33
Zindroski, Caitlyn
12
Golden Valley
49.91
5
34
Williams, Xjaedah
10
Oak Hills
49.96
3
35
Mcfield, Breena
12
Carter
50.62
2
36
Hanafin, Maeve
11
Rio Mesa
50.71
4
37
Mohrhoff, Katie
12
Saugus
50.73
4
38
Day, Jhaleh
10
Savanna
50.97
2
39
Robinson, Mychal
11
Tustin
53.00
1
40
GARCIA, NUVIA
12
Santiago (Garden
54.19
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Division 2
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Radan
,
Radan
,
Perez
,
Hopkins
Mater Dei High S
47.40
1
2
Hardemio
,
Hamlin
,
Montgome
,
Chiodo
Redondo Union
47.57
2
3
Haffar
,
Ebrahim
,
Mabry
,
Weldon
Simi Valley
48.06
3
6
Davis
,
Severson
,
Garrison
,
Kelley
Agoura
48.46
1
4
Henry
,
Dear
,
Canister
,
Jones
South Torrance
48.62
4
7
Crumsey
,
Baxter
,
Sardar
,
Turley-Y
Canyon (Anaheim)
48.71
2
8
Jordan
,
Jones
,
Lee
,
Webster
Redlands
48.83
4
9
Graham
,
Rodrique
,
Lang
,
Williams
Oak Hills
49.07
1
10
Edwins
,
Holloway
,
Carson
,
Hairston
Murrieta Mesa
49.14
2
11
Brown
,
DeCoud
,
Phillips
,
Townsen
Redlands East Va
49.42
3
12
McField
,
Green
,
Gill
,
Smith
Carter
49.43
4
13
Ferreira
,
Smiggs
,
Smith
,
Arco
Mission Viejo
49.69
1
14
Ibekwe
,
Tabron
,
Palmer
,
Ibekewe
John W. North
49.70
1
15
Johnson
,
Robinson
,
Reita
,
Crawford
Citrus Hill
49.72
3
16
Jablonsk
,
Jablonsk
,
Cizynski
,
Heising
Woodbridge
49.88
2
5
Orellana
,
Selexman
,
Tinoco
,
Hill
Golden Valley
49.92
5
17
Hornsby
,
Watson
,
Bush
,
Hardge
Summit
49.95
4
18
Cannon
,
Smith
,
Manzano
,
Anderson
West Torrance
50.15
5
19
McLeese
,
Lopez
,
Jacobs
,
Cook
Tesoro
50.19
2
20
Sarmient
,
Williams
,
Tucker
,
Greenlaw
Rio Mesa
50.30
5
21
Buhain
,
Schulhof
,
Gatewood
,
Hurst
Saugus
50.37
3
22
Garduno
,
Seward
,
Garcia
,
Adams
Palm Springs
50.57
4
23
Woods
,
Nealy
,
Aguillar
,
Inzunza
Grand Terrace
50.67
1
24
Nardoni
,
Hamman
,
Fontenot
,
Gavino
Moorpark
50.91
1
25
Duquette
,
Graham
,
Soto
,
Spivack
Claremont
51.04
4
26
Alarcon
,
Angulo
,
Coleman
,
Hernande
Cathedral City
51.12
5
27
Powell
,
Hinajosa
,
McKenzie
,
Hart
Citrus Valley
51.52
4
28
Huett
,
Little
,
Bennett
,
Gonzales
Patriot
51.61
5
29
Okoye
,
Jackson
,
Reis
,
Dunbar
Torrance
51.91
2
30
Briton
,
Torres
,
Mendoza
,
Shelton
Temescal Canyon
51.94
2
31
Odudu
,
Prince
,
Villalob
,
Billew
Mayfair
51.98
5
32
Tuttle
,
Powell
,
Mendoza
,
Hernande
Fullerton
52.10
3
33
Draheim
,
Snead
,
Corby
,
Zuniga
Elsinore
52.19
5
34
Horne
,
White
,
Williams
,
Anderson
Apple Valley
52.32
3
35
Adams
,
White
,
Salas
,
Spratley
San Gorgonio
52.52
1
36
Widgins
,
Harris
,
Baladez
,
Lopez
San Jacinto
52.53
4
37
Brown
,
Robbins
,
Crowley
,
Tingesda
Serrano
53.35
3
38
Pham
,
Nguyen
,
Monroy
,
Alvarez
La Quinta (Westm
53.62
3
39
Perry
,
Sands
,
Nelson
,
Mejia
Beaumont
54.50
2
--
Dorsey
,
Mills
,
Robinson
,
Markley
Mira Costa
DNF
5
--
Wacker
,
Mendez
,
Augustus
,
Carter
Culver City
DQ
3
Womens 4x400m Relay Division 2
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Radan
,
Radan
,
Rambo
,
Carreras
Mater Dei High S
3:51.84
1
2
Gore
,
Wynne
,
Hiehle
,
Henderso
Redondo Union
3:53.39
3
3
Peace
,
Arco
,
Smiggs
,
Gillian
Mission Viejo
3:56.78
2
4
Crowley
,
Crowley
,
Jacobs
,
Jordan
Redlands
3:59.00
4
6
Jones
,
Robinson
,
Elringto
,
Mills
Mira Costa
3:59.16
1
5
Jablonsk
,
Oefelein
,
Craver
,
Oefelein
Woodbridge
3:59.44
5
7
Orellana
,
Selexman
,
Tinoco
,
Hill
Golden Valley
4:00.22
4
8
Bender
,
Fults
,
Loucks
,
Ward
Newport Harbor
4:01.25
3
9
Tabron
,
Palmer
,
Chagolla
,
Ibekewe
John W. North
4:02.06
5
10
Rouse
,
Carrillo
,
Helms
,
Magnani
Moorpark
4:03.43
1
11
DeCoud
,
Phillips
,
Gaitan
,
McBride
Redlands East Va
4:04.21
3
12
Clemente
,
Baxter
,
Crosby
,
Crumsey
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:05.52
2
13
Taite
,
Berwager
,
Ciling
,
Coomber
Murrieta Mesa
4:05.67
5
14
Pitman
,
Heyde
,
Gemignan
,
Hill
Arroyo Grande
4:06.16
5
15
Bass
,
Benda
,
Dixon
,
Scott
North Torrance
4:06.43
3
16
Coursaul
,
McWatter
,
morton
,
Whittmor
Sultana
4:06.53
1
17
Perry
,
Sands
,
Broyard
,
Grimes
Beaumont
4:06.56
4
18
Burns
,
Burns
,
Fairchil
,
Robbins
Serrano
4:07.14
2
19
Corner
,
Taylor
,
Perez
,
Smith
Carter
4:07.40
2
20
Weisenbe
,
Griffith
,
Thomas
,
Greenlaw
Rio Mesa
4:08.48
4
21
Canales
,
Campbell
,
Gee
,
Baur
Dos Pueblos
4:08.51
1
22
Cowser-B
,
Boswell
,
Stephen
,
Jones
Colony
4:08.62
1
23
Wacker
,
Augustus
,
Greer
,
Sims-Ble
Culver City
4:08.72
4
24
Littlefe
,
Housley
,
Nealy
,
Inzunza
Grand Terrace
4:08.75
5
25
Jacobs
,
Cook
,
Lopez
,
O'Connor
Tesoro
4:09.29
2
26
Griffie
,
Foy
,
Smith
,
Cannon
West Torrance
4:12.01
1
27
Duquette
,
Cerrillo
,
Boos
,
Cantrell
Claremont
4:12.55
4
28
Garza
,
Nieblas
,
Ortega
,
Valenzue
Baldwin Park
4:15.92
4
29
Regnier
,
Graves
,
Regnier
,
Landrus
Citrus Valley
4:16.46
5
30
White
,
potter
,
chavez
,
Richards
Apple Valley
4:16.81
3
31
Stiewig
,
Lindenmu
,
Hall
,
Escalera
Villa Park
4:17.40
1
32
Fajnor
,
Buck
,
Tasse
,
Fruto
Sunny Hills
4:17.71
2
33
Dixon
,
Morse
,
Cantu
,
Ramos
Hemet
4:17.73
3
34
Garfias
,
Villegas
,
Sanchez
,
Hernande
Santa Ana Valley
4:18.34
2
35
Aguilar
,
Benson
,
Wade
,
Varella
San Gorgonio
4:18.92
5
36
Torres
,
Mendoza
,
Salgado
,
Shelton
Temescal Canyon
4:21.11
2
37
Mahood
,
Juarez
,
Benavide
,
Tuttle
Fullerton
4:29.99
3
--
Henry
,
Ghazizad
,
Bowden
,
Pereira
South Torrance
DQ
5
--
Rodrigue
,
Danforth
,
Cipperle
,
Foster
Canyon (Canyon C
DQ
3
Womens Shot Put Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Scarvalis, Stamatia
12
Dos Pueblos
49-10.50
(15.20m)
1
2
Parker, Destiny
12
Summit
42-08.00
(13.00m)
1
3
Lopez, Elena
12
Elsinore
42-03.75
(12.90m)
1
4
Tesimale, Sienna
11
Colony
40-09.00
(12.42m)
1
5
Harris, Nikaela
11
Golden Valley
40-04.00
(12.29m)
1
6
Henkel, Samantha
10
Arroyo Grande
40-00.00
(12.19m)
1
7
Santon, Ashley
12
Elsinore
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
8
Coubal, Alexa
11
Thousand Oaks TF
38-10.50
(11.85m)
1
9
Pessler, Devon
12
Foothill (Santa
38-06.00
(11.73m)
1
10
A La Torre, Rachelle
10
Newport Harbor
38-04.00
(11.68m)
1
11
Miki-han, Kau Ilani
12
Mater Dei High S
38-02.00
(11.63m)
1
12
Williams, Ciera
10
Mission Viejo
37-09.75
(11.53m)
1
13
Hauffen, Martina
11
Norte Vista
37-06.50
(11.44m)
1
14
O'Brien, Katie
12
Saugus
37-04.50
(11.39m)
1
15
Flores, Janelle
12
Serrano
37-03.00
(11.35m)
1
16
Hawkins, Samiyah
12
Golden Valley
37-02.50
(11.34m)
1
17
Ames, Grace
11
Serrano
35-05.75
(10.81m)
1
18
Crum, Emily
12
Mater Dei High S
35-02.50
(10.73m)
1
19
Williams, Drew
12
Claremont
35-00.25
(10.67m)
1
20
Tuavao, Philliz
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
21
Tobin, Sam
9
Glendora
34-07.00
(10.54m)
1
22
Jordan, Lauryn
9
La Mirada
34-07.00
(10.54m)
1
23
Montgomery, Tairyn
10
Redondo Union
34-06.50
(10.53m)
1
24
Burrell, Danaeya
10
Cathedral City
34-03.00
(10.44m)
1
25
Avery, Sabrina
12
Patriot
34-01.75
(10.41m)
1
26
Mach, Connie
12
Simi Valley
34-01.50
(10.40m)
1
27
English, Maya
10
Ayala
34-01.50
(10.40m)
1
28
Crockem, Taylor
9
Chino
33-09.75
(10.31m)
1
29
Gaytan, Marina
11
Redlands
33-09.25
(10.29m)
1
30
Roberts, Dajza
12
Apple Valley
33-07.25
(10.24m)
1
31
Magno, Angelica
12
Arroyo
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
32
Giffin, Shelly
12
Hemet
32-06.00
(9.91m)
1
33
Osborne, Sierrah
9
Palm Springs
32-05.25
(9.89m)
1
34
Durant, Darling
12
Whittier
32-03.00
(9.83m)
1
35
Fonua, Elizabeth
11
Savanna
32-02.75
(9.82m)
1
36
Tupola, Daisy
10
San Gorgonio
32-02.50
(9.82m)
1
37
Tatum, Chelsea
12
Mira Costa
29-06.50
(9.00m)
1
Womens Discus Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Scarvelis, Stamatia
12
Dos Pueblos
150-08
(45.92m)
1
2
Lugo, Micaiah
12
Rio Mesa
134-06
(41.00m)
1
3
Hawkins, Samiyah
12
Golden Valley
133-07
(40.72m)
1
4
Lopez, Elena
12
Elsinore
128-01
(39.04m)
1
5
Tuavao, Philliz
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
124-03
(37.87m)
1
6
Coubal, Alexa
11
Thousand Oaks TF
123-10
(37.74m)
1
7
A La Torre, Rachelle
10
Newport Harbor
123-06
(37.64m)
1
8
Campa, Michelle
12
Murrieta Valley
121-09
(37.11m)
1
9
Parker, Destiny
12
Summit
121-08
(37.08m)
1
10
Wells, Ashley
11
Redondo Union
120-07
(36.75m)
1
11
Ivory, Daniela
11
Glendora
118-06
(36.12m)
1
12
Santos, Ashley
12
Elsinore
116-01
(35.38m)
1
13
Crum, Emily
12
Mater Dei High S
116-00
(35.36m)
1
14
O'Brien, Katie
12
Saugus
112-01
(34.16m)
1
15
Giffin, Shelly
12
Hemet
110-07
(33.71m)
1
16
DeSilva, Emma
10
Mission Viejo
109-10
(33.48m)
1
17
Benson, Alana
12
Arroyo Grande
109-09
(33.45m)
1
18
Crockem, Taylor
9
Chino
109-03
(33.30m)
1
19
Fonua, Elizabeth
11
Savanna
108-10
(33.17m)
1
20
Williams, Drew
12
Claremont
108-07
(33.10m)
1
21
Miki-han, Kau Ilani
12
Mater Dei High S
108-06
(33.07m)
1
22
Schultz, Tayla
12
Palm Springs
106-01
(32.33m)
1
23
Tevaga, Cherianne
10
Savanna
105-02
(32.05m)
1
24
Clark, Nicole
11
North Torrance
105-01
(32.03m)
1
25
Mach, Connie
12
Simi Valley
104-10
(31.95m)
1
26
Roberts, Dajza
12
Apple Valley
103-03
(31.47m)
1
27
Mandujano, Autum
12
Arroyo
101-08
(30.99m)
1
28
Tupola, Daisy
10
San Gorgonio
101-02
(30.84m)
1
29
Gagliano, Angelica
11
Arroyo Grande
100-06
(30.63m)
1
30
Avery, Sabrina
12
Patriot
100-06
(30.63m)
1
31
Chavies, Autum
12
Sultana
100-02
(30.53m)
1
32
Wilson, Madison
11
Redlands East Va
99-08
(30.38m)
1
33
Flores, Janelle
12
Serrano
99-06
(30.33m)
1
34
Magno, Angelica
12
Arroyo
96-00
(29.26m)
1
35
Fuimoaono, Bailey
12
Claremont
95-08
(29.16m)
1
36
Chavez, Sandy
12
San Gorgonio
94-04
(28.75m)
1
37
Cleere, Natalie
12
Claremont
93-03
(28.42m)
1
38
Maeda, Melanie
11
Citrus Valley
91-11
(28.02m)
1
39
Kolshefski, Alexis
11
La Habra
90-04
(27.53m)
1
40
Azling, Bailey
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
87-11
(26.80m)
1
41
Pesak, Cassedy
12
Garden Grove
87-02
(26.57m)
1
42
Chong, Geena
10
Ramona
79-05
(24.21m)
1
Womens High Jump Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Savannah
12
Redlands
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
1
Webster, Juanita
11
Redlands
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
O'Connor, Hannah
12
Woodbridge
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
4
PALMER, BRIA
11
John W. North
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
4
Edwards, Alisha
10
Redlands
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
10
Jelinski, Jessica
11
Agoura
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
10
Jones, ReAndranae
12
San Gorgonio
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
12
Brown, Hailey
12
Serrano
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
Weisenberger, Devyn
9
Rio Mesa
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
7
Pink, Sidney
11
Glendora
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
Ibekwe, Emem
10
John W. North
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
9
Stoner, Shelby
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
13
Williams, Najah
12
Apple Valley
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
13
Lueck, Kelcey
12
Foothill (Santa
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
13
Walsh, Jamie
11
Arroyo Grande
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
13
Kneisel, Mari
12
Canyon (Canyon C
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
13
Bartak, Alison
12
Mira Costa
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
18
Hardge, Tyler
12
Summit
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
18
Watson, Sinclaire
11
Summit
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
18
Pullin, Marlieash
12
San Gorgonio
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
18
Mc Neal, Marissa
12
Mission Viejo
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
18
cardenas, jessica
12
Garden Grove
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
18
Al-Uqdah, Yasmine
11
Mira Costa
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
18
Barnett, Lunye
10
Cathedral City
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
18
Bowers, Dana
11
Canyon (Canyon C
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
18
Burow, Carlie
12
Royal
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
18
Noble, Haley
11
Torrance
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
18
Hoy, Larissa
11
Agoura
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
--
Hollis, Sarah
10
Hemet
NH
(--)
1
--
Gaines, DeBrae
11
Citrus Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Scott, Tiara
10
North Torrance
NH
(--)
1
--
Perez, Alejandro
11
Garden Grove
NH
(--)
1
--
Widgins, Destinee
11
San Jacinto
NH
(--)
1
--
Fruto, Lauren
11
Sunny Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Ngo, Vivian
11
Garden Grove
NH
(--)
1
--
Holliday, Bayley
12
Rio Mesa
NH
(--)
1
--
Boyette, Patty
11
La Mirada
NH
(--)
1
--
Armendariz, Carla
9
Colony
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Tara
9
Agoura
18-08.25
(5.70m)
-1.0
1
2
Richards, Madisen
12
Simi Valley
18-05.00
(5.61m)
-3.0
1
3
Jones, Margaux
11
Redlands
18-02.75
(5.56m)
-0.5
1
4
Feshbach, Natasha
10
Santa Barbara
17-10.25
(5.44m)
-1.9
1
5
Ruback, Kirby
12
Tesoro
17-03.25
(5.26m)
-0.4
1
6
Bass, Jasmine
12
North Torrance
17-00.75
(5.20m)
-1.2
1
7
Graeber, Josephine
10
Arroyo Grande
17-00.50
(5.19m)
+0.4
1
8
Jackson, Tyra
9
Torrance
16-07.75
(5.07m)
-1.7
1
9
Anderson, Zoe
11
West Torrance
16-06.00
(5.03m)
+1.1
1
10
Moyer, Kristina
11
Serrano
16-05.50
(5.02m)
+1.0
1
11
Landrus, Loren
12
Citrus Valley
16-05.00
(5.00m)
-3.8
1
12
Bush, Chioma
11
Summit
16-04.50
(4.99m)
-0.7
1
13
Heising, Hannah
12
Woodbridge
16-03.75
(4.97m)
-0.8
1
14
Tucker, Janeise
9
Eisenhower
16-03.50
(4.97m)
+1.2
1
15
Caroline, Werth
11
University Irvin
16-02.00
(4.93m)
-1.2
1
16
Schiller, Noelle
9
Westlake
16-01.25
(4.91m)
+0.0
1
17
Poindexter, Niema
12
Dos Pueblos
16-00.75
(4.90m)
-1.1
1
18
Conner, India
11
Norwalk
16-00.75
(4.90m)
-1.0
1
19
Ibekwe, Emem
10
John W. North
16-00.75
(4.90m)
+0.4
1
20
Kneisel, Mari
12
Canyon (Canyon C
16-00.25
(4.88m)
-1.7
1
21
Smith, Celine
11
Mission Viejo
16-00.25
(4.88m)
+0.0
1
22
EAGON, KYLIE
11
Ayala
15-10.00
(4.83m)
-2.5
1
23
Ayala, Monica
12
Santiago (Garden
15-09.75
(4.82m)
-1.4
1
24
Bennett, Maia
12
Patriot
15-08.75
(4.79m)
-1.4
1
24
Sulaiman, Liz
10
Hart
15-08.75
(4.79m)
-1.7
1
26
Angulo, Alejandra
12
Cathedral City
15-08.25
(4.78m)
-0.7
1
27
Widgins, Destinee
11
San Jacinto
15-07.25
(4.76m)
-1.2
1
28
Montgomery, Tairyn
10
Redondo Union
15-06.75
(4.74m)
-0.3
1
29
Ashmore, Taylor
10
Mater Dei High S
15-06.50
(4.74m)
-0.8
1
30
Koos, Victoria
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
15-06.00
(4.72m)
+0.0
1
31
Markley, Kimi
12
Mira Costa
15-06.00
(4.72m)
-1.7
1
32
Bowman, Chanell
11
Savanna
15-02.25
(4.63m)
+0.0
1
33
Williams, Najah
12
Apple Valley
15-01.50
(4.61m)
-0.7
1
34
McCarty, Erin
11
Redlands
15-00.00
(4.57m)
-0.5
1
35
Golden, Isis
10
Culver City
14-03.25
(4.35m)
-0.1
1
--
Johnson, Brittney
12
Glendora
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bass, Jasmine
12
North Torrance
38-11.50
(11.87m)
nwi
1
2
Ruback, Kirby
12
Tesoro
37-07.00
(11.46m)
-0.6
1
3
Davis, Tara
9
Agoura
37-02.75
(11.35m)
-0.3
1
4
Webster, Juanita
11
Redlands
37-02.50
(11.34m)
+0.0
1
5
Widgins, Destinee
11
San Jacinto
37-02.00
(11.33m)
+0.7
1
6
Martindale, Kelli
12
Santa Barbara
36-07.75
(11.17m)
-0.2
1
7
Poindexter, Niema
12
Dos Pueblos
36-07.25
(11.16m)
-0.1
1
8
Moss, Jazmin
11
Mater Dei High S
36-03.25
(11.06m)
+0.2
1
9
He, Jinzki ( Cherry)
12
Torrance
36-02.50
(11.04m)
+0.0
1
10
Turley-Young, Alexis
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
35-11.75
(10.97m)
-3.1
1
11
Coley, Kyra
11
Mater Dei High S
35-09.50
(10.91m)
-1.9
1
12
Holliday, Bayley
12
Rio Mesa
35-03.25
(10.75m)
+0.0
1
13
Markley, Kimi
12
Mira Costa
35-01.25
(10.70m)
+1.6
1
14
Lucas, Cecelia
11
Rio Mesa
34-11.50
(10.66m)
+0.3
1
15
Bush, Chioma
11
Summit
34-07.25
(10.55m)
-0.8
1
15
Clark, Christina
12
Mission Viejo
34-07.25
(10.55m)
-0.2
1
17
EAGON, KYLIE
11
Ayala
34-03.25
(10.45m)
+1.0
1
18
Graeber, Josephine
10
Arroyo Grande
34-01.50
(10.40m)
-0.4
1
19
Orellana, Crystal
11
Golden Valley
33-11.25
(10.34m)
-2.1
1
20
Thompson, Nia
10
Agoura
33-10.50
(10.33m)
+1.4
1
21
Koos, Victoria
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
33-02.75
(10.13m)
+0.5
1
22
Landrus, Loren
12
Citrus Valley
32-10.00
(10.01m)
+0.2
1
23
Bennett, Christine
11
University Irvin
32-08.00
(9.96m)
-2.6
1
24
Pullin, Marlieash
12
San Gorgonio
32-05.50
(9.89m)
-0.7
1
25
Hamada, Simone (Lili)
10
Beckman
32-04.25
(9.86m)
+0.0
1
26
Bowman, Chanell
11
Savanna
32-01.00
(9.78m)
-0.4
1
27
Moyer, Kristina
11
Serrano
31-10.00
(9.70m)
+0.0
1
28
DeCoud, Alexis
11
Redlands East Va
31-09.50
(9.69m)
+0.8
1
29
Ayala, Monica
12
Santiago (Garden
30-11.00
(9.42m)
+1.2
1
30
Foster, Alexus
12
Ramona
30-10.50
(9.41m)
+0.4
1
31
Nguyen, Janette
11
San Gabriel
30-07.00
(9.32m)
-2.4
1
32
Golden, Isis
10
Culver City
28-09.00
(8.76m)
+0.6
1
Womens Pole Vault Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Eilbacher, Sydney
12
Dos Pueblos
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
1
Caskey, McKenna
9
Mater Dei High S
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
1
Heri, Kaitlin
9
Redondo Union
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
4
Craft, Rachel
10
Thousand Oaks TF
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
5
Henderson, Brittany
12
Mission Viejo
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
6
Scharmann, Molly
11
Tesoro
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
6
Abalos, Jessica
12
Murrieta Valley
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
6
Curran, Sara
12
Redondo Union
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
9
Crockem, Marguerite
11
Chino
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
10
Maloney, Sara
11
Mission Viejo
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
10
Abbinaniti, Raelyn
11
Canyon (Canyon C
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
10
Baxter, Rachel
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
10
Fujii, Diana
12
Mater Dei High S
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
10
Katzaroff, Nicole
11
Mater Dei High S
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
10
Parkinson, Emma
11
Redondo Union
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
10
Russel, Jessica
12
Serrano
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
17
Benson, Sima
12
Thousand Oaks TF
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
17
Villarruel, Carmen
10
Dos Pueblos
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
17
Sasada, Rika
12
Torrance
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
--
Gammel, Bailey
9
Oak Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Taksas, Haley
10
Oak Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Cleere, Natalie
12
Claremont
NH
(--)
1
--
Friekin, Autumn
10
Torrance
NH
(--)
1
--
Valbuena, Audrey
10
Glendora
NH
(--)
1
--
Ironhill, Isabella
11
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Ho, Delaney
9
Beaumont
NH
(--)
1
--
Fuller, Julianna
9
Arroyo Grande
NH
(--)
1
--
Clark, Amber
11
Mayfair
NH
(--)
1
--
Huang, Ginny
12
Cerritos
NH
(--)
1
--
Close, Brynna
11
John W. North
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#division-2
#prelims
#southern-section
More news
2014 Results - Maurice Greene Invitational
104 shares:
California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section
,
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
,
Apple Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
,
Arlington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
view all
0
likes:
3
comment(s)
shainaw
Who hoo my son did it! He advances to CIF 110 & 300 HH way to go Ryan Muir!!! I love you son good job!!! Let's get it in, See you guys in Cerritos
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
May 18th 2014, 3:48am
JohnnyFont
hopefully this is where i need to be to view the prelims in Carpenteria? Am i in the right spot? Thanks Y'all and good luck to all who are watching their kids!!
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
May 17th 2014, 3:35pm
shainaw
Why isn't the line up yet? Can someone tell me where to go to find it.
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
May 17th 2014, 2:35pm
History for Ernest Righetti High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Maria, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
2
2018
1
2015
11
3
2014
8
4
2013
4
4
2012
2
9
2011
2
2010
3
2
2009
1
2
2008
2
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#division-2
#prelims
#southern-section
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!