RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Ernest Righetti High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Maria, California
you RUN the place
941 East Foster Rd., Santa Maria, California, 93455, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Hans Koellnberger
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
8
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (3 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Maurice Greene Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 11th 2013, 4:36am
Comments
Attached Documents
Meet Info
Posted 03/11/2013 (753 downloads)
Heat Sheets
Posted 03/15/2013 (826 downloads)
Maurice Greene Invitational
- Mar 16, 2013
Thorson Stadium and Ashton Family Track, Oaks Christian School, Westlake Village, CA, US, 91362
Timing/Results by:
Royal Results - CA - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alemany
Antelope Valley
Arroyo Grande
Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
Calabasas
Carter
Crescenta Valley
Crespi
El Camino Real
Fillmore
Granada Hills
Hart
John W. North
Jurupa Hills
La Reina
Malibu
Maranatha
Marymount
Newbury Park
Nordhoff
Oak Hills
Oaks Christian
Orcutt Academy
Paraclete
Righetti
Royal
Sierra Canyon
Simi Valley
St. Bonaventure
St. Mary’s Academy
Taft
Thousand Oaks TF
Valencia (Valencia)
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dawkins, Shacquille
Alemany
11.47
+1.0
5
2
Davis, Diab
Alemany
11.53
+1.0
5
3
Vincent, Jeremy
Oaks Christian
11.55
+1.0
5
4
Gillet, Mark
Carter
11.77
+1.0
5
5
Chacon, George
Crespi
11.79
+1.8
4
6
Hashemi, Ali
Calabasas
11.80w
+2.3
2
7
Lopez, David
St. Bonaventure
11.87
+1.8
4
8
Harrigan, Jordan
Arroyo Grande
11.94
+1.0
5
9
Thomas, Deondre
Righetti
12.03
+1.8
4
10
D'Ambrosio, Kyle
Crescenta Valley
12.04w
+2.3
2
11
Wright, Hayden
Fillmore
12.12
+1.8
3
12
Usher, Tevin
John W. North
12.17
+1.8
4
13
Leacock, Zari
Crespi
12.18
+1.8
4
13
Lozano, Demitriouz
Fillmore
12.18
+1.8
3
15
Hutton, Christian
Oak Hills
12.21
+1.8
3
16
Owens, Aaron
John W. North
12.24
+1.8
4
17
Romero, Keegan
St. Bonaventure
12.30w
+3.5
1
18
Block, Preston
Thousand Oaks TF
12.32
+1.8
3
18
Stepteau, Marquis
Crespi
12.32
+1.0
5
20
Bio, Keoni
Arroyo Grande
12.36w
+2.3
2
20
Roberts, Caleb
Burroughs (Ridge
12.36
+1.8
3
20
Reid, Boaz
Thousand Oaks TF
12.36
+1.8
3
23
Burnette, Cole
St. Bonaventure
12.38
+1.8
3
24
Chase, Mandeep
El Camino Real
12.43w
+3.5
1
25
Baek, Daniel
Crescenta Valley
12.47w
+2.3
2
26
Abuan, Geo
Arroyo Grande
12.58
+1.8
3
26
Toailoa, Leni
Carter
12.58
+1.0
5
28
Franklin, Riley
El Camino Real
12.59w
+3.5
1
29
Scarangello, Nico
Thousand Oaks TF
12.81
+1.8
3
30
Andoyan, Anthony
Orcutt Academy
12.87w
+2.3
2
31
brown, aaron
Carter
12.90
+1.0
5
32
Tamez IV, Richard
Burroughs (Ridge
13.10w
+3.5
1
33
Rosenthal, Mason
Calabasas
13.83w
+3.5
1
33
Alm, Colin
Orcutt Academy
13.83w
+3.5
1
35
Figueroa, Angel
Fillmore
14.20w
+3.5
1
--
MENDELSOHN, NOAH
Taft
FSw
+2.3
2
--
Holmes, Darick
Oaks Christian
DQ
+1.0
5
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alston, Lavan
St. Bonaventure
10.77w
+3.4
8
2
Ferrufino, Marcos
El Camino Real
10.78
+1.6
7
3
Marshall, Sam
Granada Hills
10.86w
+3.4
8
4
Nelson, MJ
Simi Valley
10.94w
+2.9
5
5
Davis, Dominic
Alemany
10.95w
+3.4
8
6
Owusu, Francis
Oaks Christian
10.96
+1.6
7
7
Blackwell, Jabrian
Crespi
11.05
+1.6
7
8
Wirtz, Gabriel
Simi Valley
11.06
+1.6
7
9
Cyphers, Malik
Oaks Christian
11.07
+1.8
6
9
Lee, Montre
St. Bonaventure
11.07
+1.6
7
9
Botang, Jeremy
El Camino Real
11.07
+1.6
7
12
Grant, Eric
Righetti
11.10
+1.8
6
13
Pearson, Christian
Crespi
11.11w
+2.9
5
14
Zigler, Zamore
Carter
11.12w
+3.4
8
15
Byer, Ben
Maranatha
11.19
+1.8
6
16
Ryabets, Arthur
Alemany
11.20w
+2.9
5
17
de Maille, Austin
Newbury Park
11.22
+1.6
7
17
Budd, Ronjay
Carter
11.22w
+3.4
8
19
Holiday, Kendall
El Camino Real
11.24
+1.4
4
20
Brumfield, TJ
Crespi
11.30
+1.8
6
21
gilmer, tyrone
Oak Hills
11.32
+1.4
4
22
Simpson, De'Andrew
Carter
11.35w
+3.4
8
23
French, Jackson
Burroughs (Ridge
11.36w
+2.9
5
23
tisby, kelvon
Carter
11.36w
+3.4
8
25
Koellnberger, Hans
Righetti
11.37
+1.8
6
26
Rohlfing, Mason
Thousand Oaks TF
11.47w
+2.9
5
26
DeShante, Fletcher
Oak Hills
11.47
+1.4
4
26
Silva, Ryan
Simi Valley
11.47
+1.4
4
29
Lozano, Tyler
Oak Hills
11.48w
+2.9
5
30
Kim, Hye Kwang
Crescenta Valley
11.56
+1.4
4
31
Riccardi, Gino
Royal
11.62w
+2.9
5
32
Ayers, Mekhi
Burroughs (Ridge
11.68
+1.4
4
33
Rainey, Darion
Carter
11.69
+1.8
6
34
Ramirez, Leo
St. Bonaventure
11.70w
+3.0
3
35
Chambers, Marcus
St. Bonaventure
11.71w
+3.0
3
36
Helo, Rudy
Simi Valley
11.72
+1.4
4
37
gordy, spencer
Oaks Christian
11.77w
+3.0
3
38
Hansen, Rylan
Royal
11.80
+1.3
2
39
Ordookhanian, Christ
Crescenta Valley
12.01w
+3.0
3
40
Doyle, Devin
Calabasas
12.15w
+2.9
5
41
Sanchez, Andrey
Fillmore
12.18
+1.3
2
42
Martinez, Jeremy
Fillmore
12.34
+1.3
2
43
FINK, NICHOLAS
Calabasas
12.43
+1.3
2
44
Ng, Josh
Righetti
12.55w
+3.0
3
45
Moore, Jared
Orcutt Academy
12.57
+1.3
2
46
Kedejian, Guy
Calabasas
13.07w
+3.0
3
47
Andrews, Demitris
Burroughs (Ridge
13.74w
+3.0
3
Mens 200m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holmes, Darick
Oaks Christian
23.33w
+3.6
6
2
Davis, Diab
Alemany
23.44w
+3.6
6
3
Dawkins, Shacquille
Alemany
23.57w
+3.2
5
4
Barry, Alex
Calabasas
23.69
+1.5
4
5
Vincent, Jeremy
Oaks Christian
23.73w
+3.6
6
6
Blatt, Skyler
Calabasas
24.02
+1.5
4
7
Chacon, George
Crespi
24.16w
+3.2
5
8
Gillet, Mark
Carter
24.20w
+3.6
6
9
Walker, Stephon
Oak Hills
24.21w
+3.6
6
10
Lopez, David
St. Bonaventure
24.39w
+3.2
5
11
Owens, Aaron
John W. North
24.49w
+3.2
5
12
Ojogho, Austin
Crespi
24.51w
+3.2
5
13
Thomas, Deondre
Righetti
24.69
+1.5
4
14
Hutton, Christian
Oak Hills
24.77w
+3.2
5
15
Cornejo, Aaron
Fillmore
24.84w
+3.1
3
16
Mance, Kashawn
Righetti
24.98
+1.5
4
17
Usher, Tevin
John W. North
25.01w
+3.2
5
18
MENDELSOHN, NOAH
Taft
25.02
+1.5
4
19
Owens, Tyler
Thousand Oaks TF
25.10w
+3.1
3
20
Romero, Keegan
St. Bonaventure
25.12w
+3.1
3
21
Block, Preston
Thousand Oaks TF
25.27
+1.5
4
22
Haggerty, Micheal
Oaks Christian
25.33w
+3.4
1
23
Reid, Boaz
Thousand Oaks TF
25.45
+1.5
4
24
Leacock, Zari
Crespi
25.56w
+3.2
5
25
Beaumont, Quinton
Arroyo Grande
25.63w
+3.7
2
26
Chase, Mandeep
El Camino Real
25.65w
+3.1
3
27
Inglis, Josh
St. Bonaventure
25.70w
+3.1
3
28
D'Ambrosio, Kyle
Crescenta Valley
25.80w
+3.1
3
29
Franklin, Riley
El Camino Real
26.01w
+3.7
2
30
Toailoa, Leni
Carter
26.23w
+3.6
6
31
Khabbaz, Darian
Oaks Christian
26.30w
+3.4
1
32
Baek, Daniel
Crescenta Valley
26.37w
+3.1
3
33
brown, aaron
Carter
26.70w
+3.6
6
34
Tamez IV, Richard
Burroughs (Ridge
26.93w
+3.7
2
35
Lewis, Kevin
Arroyo Grande
27.49w
+3.7
2
36
Newbury, Zach
Burroughs (Ridge
27.95w
+3.7
2
37
Alm, Colin
Orcutt Academy
30.19w
+3.7
2
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marshall, Sam
Granada Hills
21.72w
+3.3
8
2
Alston, Lavan
St. Bonaventure
22.04w
+3.3
7
3
Ferrufino, Marcos
El Camino Real
22.09
+1.4
6
4
Blackwell, Jabrian
Crespi
22.22w
+3.3
7
5
Davis, Dominic
Alemany
22.49w
+3.3
7
5
Budd, Ronjay
Carter
22.49w
+3.3
8
7
Duncan, Ben
Taft
22.50w
+3.3
8
8
Holiday, Kendall
El Camino Real
22.53w
+2.1
5
9
Lee, Montre
St. Bonaventure
22.64
+1.4
6
10
de Maille, Austin
Newbury Park
22.83w
+3.3
7
10
Byer, Ben
Maranatha
22.83w
+2.1
5
12
French, Jackson
Burroughs (Ridge
22.95w
+3.3
8
13
Koellnberger, Hans
Righetti
22.99
+1.4
6
14
gilmer, tyrone
Oak Hills
23.01w
+2.5
4
15
Botang, Jeremy
El Camino Real
23.02w
+2.5
4
15
Brumfield, TJ
Crespi
23.02w
+2.1
5
17
Ryabets, Arthur
Alemany
23.10
+1.4
6
17
Pearson, Christian
Crespi
23.10w
+2.5
4
19
Zigler, Zamore
Carter
23.22w
+3.3
8
20
Riccardi, Gino
Royal
23.25
+1.4
6
21
Cyphers, Malik
Oaks Christian
23.28w
+2.1
5
22
Philips, Dakota
Thousand Oaks TF
23.46w
+2.5
4
23
Rohlfing, Mason
Thousand Oaks TF
23.50w
+2.1
5
24
Galloway, Quentin
John W. North
23.52w
+2.5
4
25
Velasquez, Oscar
Jurupa Hills
23.54w
+2.1
5
26
Spearmon, Derrick
Jurupa Hills
23.63w
+3.1
3
27
Robinson, Micah
Paraclete
23.66
+1.4
6
28
Garcia, Jim
Taft
23.67w
+2.5
4
29
tisby, kelvon
Carter
23.76w
+3.3
8
30
Lozano, Tyler
Oak Hills
23.83w
+3.1
3
30
Ayers, Mekhi
Burroughs (Ridge
23.83
+1.1
2
32
Simpson, De'Andrew
Carter
23.90w
+3.3
7
33
Evans, Michael
Taft
23.97
+1.4
6
34
Kim, Hye Kwang
Crescenta Valley
24.02w
+3.1
3
35
Ramirez, Leo
St. Bonaventure
24.10w
+2.5
4
36
Nunnery, Davonte
St. Bonaventure
24.32w
+3.1
3
37
Chambers, Marcus
St. Bonaventure
24.34
+1.1
2
38
Ordookhanian, Christ
Crescenta Valley
24.36w
+2.5
4
39
Aaron, TJ
Thousand Oaks TF
24.59
+1.1
2
40
Damla, Alex
Crescenta Valley
24.66w
+3.1
3
41
Daugherty, Shane
Burroughs (Ridge
24.71w
+2.5
1
42
Sanchez, Andrey
Fillmore
25.65w
+2.5
1
43
FINK, NICHOLAS
Calabasas
26.66
+1.1
2
44
Moore, Jared
Orcutt Academy
27.26w
+2.5
1
45
Kedejian, Guy
Calabasas
27.68w
+2.5
1
46
Andrews, Demitris
Burroughs (Ridge
28.92
+1.1
2
--
Walker, Cameron
Righetti
DQw
+3.1
3
Mens 400m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barry, Alex
Calabasas
52.37
4
2
Brady, Jack
Alemany
53.89
4
3
York, Joe
Nordhoff
54.47
4
4
Childs, Chance
Paraclete
55.38
4
5
Mance, Kashawn
Righetti
56.05
3
6
Owens, Tyler
Thousand Oaks TF
56.66
3
7
Ojogho, Austin
Crespi
56.85
3
8
Cervelli, Alex
Thousand Oaks TF
57.37
3
9
Carter, Landon
Arroyo Grande
58.34
2
10
Scarangello, Nico
Thousand Oaks TF
58.35
2
11
Melko, Daniel
Crescenta Valley
59.03
3
12
Neat, Kamau
El Camino Real
1:00.22
2
13
Boghozian, Shirak
Crescenta Valley
1:00.47
2
14
Anderson, Aaron
Oaks Christian
1:00.75
1
15
Guillen, Brian
Oak Hills
1:00.91
2
16
Easey, Kerrington
Carter
1:02.22
4
17
Johnson, Alec
Oak Hills
1:02.58
3
18
Taylor, Antonio
Carter
1:03.49
4
19
Jackson, Brandon
Crescenta Valley
1:06.80
2
20
Willis, Khailand
Carter
1:10.73
3
21
Bates, Davis
Oaks Christian
1:14.89
1
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duncan, Ben
Taft
50.73
6
2
Brown, Kyle
Maranatha
50.75
6
3
Hernandez, Stephen
Thousand Oaks TF
51.53
5
4
andrews, julian
Oaks Christian
51.69
6
5
Galloway, Quentin
John W. North
51.80
4
6
Holland, James
Paraclete
51.86
6
7
Fields, Tyler
Taft
51.93
4
8
Prescott, Daniel
Burroughs (Ridge
52.20
3
9
Dalton, Spencer
Thousand Oaks TF
52.67
2
10
Bourdeaux, Aaron
Simi Valley
52.71
5
11
Gonzalez, Jesus
Jurupa Hills
53.37
4
12
Gaines, Hasan
Antelope Valley
53.61
5
12
Selfa, Scott
Taft
53.61
5
14
Damla, Alex
Crescenta Valley
53.85
4
15
Shuster, Willem
Royal
54.32
5
16
Lucero, Richard
St. Bonaventure
54.33
2
17
Garcia, Jim
Taft
54.40
5
18
Scott, Sterling
Paraclete
54.76
4
18
Alford, Terry
Carter
54.76
6
20
Brothers, Theodore
El Camino Real
54.80
3
21
Aaron, TJ
Thousand Oaks TF
54.83
2
22
Eksholm, Erik
Simi Valley
55.01
3
23
Cook, Jack
Simi Valley
55.16
3
24
Hamrick, Zachary
St. Bonaventure
55.97
2
25
Helo, Rudy
Simi Valley
56.43
3
26
Medina, Daniel
St. Bonaventure
56.54
2
27
Yun, Henry
Crescenta Valley
57.18
2
28
Fowler, Andrew
El Camino Real
57.22
4
29
Poteracke, Lukas
St. Bonaventure
1:00.11
1
30
Mattina, Collin
Burroughs (Ridge
1:00.34
2
31
Dunn-Goral, Andrew
Crescenta Valley
1:00.62
1
32
Lykins, Cody
Orcutt Academy
1:01.15
1
33
Moore, Jared
Orcutt Academy
1:02.66
1
34
Kedejian, Guy
Calabasas
1:02.87
2
Mens 800m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Landis, Meyer
Nordhoff
2:10.03
1
2
RODGERS, JOEY
Arroyo Grande
2:10.11
1
3
Dickinson, Kyle
Crescenta Valley
2:10.42
1
4
Gonzalez, Damien
Fillmore
2:12.74
1
5
Erazo, Francisco
Fillmore
2:12.93
1
6
Schatz, Tyler
Paraclete
2:13.59
1
7
Fernando, Chris
El Camino Real
2:15.35
1
8
Gonzalez, Dominick
Fillmore
2:15.78
1
9
Guillen, Brian
Oak Hills
2:16.10
1
10
Torres, Nick
El Camino Real
2:18.52
1
11
Si, Edward
Thousand Oaks TF
2:19.06
1
12
Cardenas, Armin
Crescenta Valley
2:20.79
1
13
Fitzgerald, Silas
Crescenta Valley
2:21.59
1
14
Singh, Jaisen
Arroyo Grande
2:22.19
1
15
McNelis, Robert
Crescenta Valley
2:22.57
1
16
Estabridis, Andrew
Burroughs (Ridge
2:23.01
1
17
Lau, Brendon
Calabasas
2:23.28
1
18
Trejo, Bryan
Arroyo Grande
2:26.16
1
19
Edwards, Ross
Calabasas
2:29.18
1
20
Lomeli, Ricardo
Fillmore
2:29.33
1
21
Anderson, Aaron
Oaks Christian
2:30.31
1
22
BAEZ, JOSUE
Fillmore
2:32.73
1
23
Johnson, Alec
Oak Hills
2:37.99
1
24
BUKOWSKI, MICHAEL
Oaks Christian
2:38.43
1
25
Bolanos, Isai
Fillmore
2:40.79
1
26
Burkhardt, Evan
Burroughs (Ridge
2:41.35
1
27
Hartke, Nick
Thousand Oaks TF
2:44.64
1
28
Matta, Nick
Oaks Christian
2:48.28
1
29
Faust, Carl
Thousand Oaks TF
2:49.46
1
30
Bates, Davis
Oaks Christian
3:06.23
1
31
Cereghino, Tanner
Thousand Oaks TF
3:21.23
1
Mens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Toscano, Gabriel
Carter
2:01.26
1
2
James, Bailey
Hart
2:02.08
1
3
Carmer, Justin
Taft
2:02.42
1
4
Maule, Blake
Arroyo Grande
2:03.70
1
5
Erickson, Johnathan
Maranatha
2:03.78
1
6
Guerrero, Michael
Thousand Oaks TF
2:04.04
1
7
De Mello, James
Thousand Oaks TF
2:04.63
1
8
Sadigursky, Ben
Granada Hills
2:04.81
1
9
Boden, Grant
Thousand Oaks TF
2:04.94
1
10
Lucero, Everet
Arroyo Grande
2:05.11
1
11
Marcano, Marc
Taft
2:05.12
1
12
Devore, Matt
Alemany
2:05.15
1
13
DeLeon, Alec
Righetti
2:05.54
1
14
Tatum, Cameron
Carter
2:05.76
1
15
Phillips, CJ
Granada Hills
2:06.13
1
16
McNamara, Conor
Righetti
2:06.37
1
17
Manalo, Matt
Crescenta Valley
2:06.67
1
18
Gomez, Isaac
Fillmore
2:07.02
1
19
Mash, Nate
Arroyo Grande
2:07.06
1
20
Kern, Matthew
Paraclete
2:07.30
1
21
Walker, Billy
Hart
2:08.39
1
22
Flynn, Spencer
Thousand Oaks TF
2:09.49
1
23
Kamm, Ryan
Taft
2:09.79
1
24
Orona, Andrew
Hart
2:10.06
1
25
Richter, Tanner
Maranatha
2:10.20
1
26
Ortiz, Ryan
Hart
2:10.43
1
27
Rodriguez, Moises
Carter
2:10.78
1
28
Schwartz, Jonathan
El Camino Real
2:11.00
1
29
McKay, Jackson
Thousand Oaks TF
2:11.52
1
30
Trujillo, Chris
Thousand Oaks TF
2:12.74
1
31
Holman, Eugene
Carter
2:15.21
1
32
Fowler, Andrew
El Camino Real
2:15.94
1
33
Yee, Matt
Thousand Oaks TF
2:16.17
1
34
Arndt, John
Thousand Oaks TF
2:16.81
1
35
Goedert, Tristan
Burroughs (Ridge
2:21.71
1
36
HESTER, LUCAS
Calabasas
2:22.70
1
37
Chavez, Vincent
Fillmore
2:24.55
1
38
McKnight, Brian
Burroughs (Ridge
2:26.55
1
39
Vidal, Armando
Fillmore
2:29.96
1
40
Siu, Sze Hei
Crescenta Valley
2:30.45
1
41
Combe, Jordan
Oaks Christian
2:32.51
1
42
White, Daniel
Oaks Christian
2:32.76
1
43
Ruiz, Hector
Carter
2:34.53
1
44
Bolanos, Fernando
Carter
2:36.90
1
45
Garibay, Ernesto
Carter
2:37.45
1
Mens Mile Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
KUNDE, CAMERON
Nordhoff
4:37.10
1
2
RODGERS, JOEY
Arroyo Grande
4:39.92
1
3
Dickinson, Kyle
Crescenta Valley
4:50.05
1
4
Schatz, Tyler
Paraclete
4:50.82
1
5
Fernando, Chris
El Camino Real
4:57.45
1
6
Torres, Nick
El Camino Real
5:02.43
1
7
Thomas, Philip
Crescenta Valley
5:02.64
1
8
Vats, Manav
Crescenta Valley
5:02.80
1
9
Kelley, Zach
Thousand Oaks TF
5:03.60
1
10
Singh, Jaisen
Arroyo Grande
5:04.35
1
11
Crosthwaite, Jason
Crescenta Valley
5:05.08
1
12
Collette, Brodie
El Camino Real
5:05.51
1
13
Si, Edward
Thousand Oaks TF
5:06.14
1
14
Stevens, Timmy
Thousand Oaks TF
5:06.43
1
15
Trejo, Bryan
Arroyo Grande
5:09.18
1
16
Yousufi, Dominic
El Camino Real
5:11.23
1
17
Fitzgerald, Silas
Crescenta Valley
5:12.49
1
18
Valadez, Garrett
Alemany
5:13.24
1
19
Amir, Leighton
Calabasas
5:14.81
1
20
Cardenas, Armin
Crescenta Valley
5:15.01
1
21
McNelis, Robert
Crescenta Valley
5:16.78
1
22
Estabridis, Andrew
Burroughs (Ridge
5:19.68
1
23
Worden, Matt
Crescenta Valley
5:22.07
1
24
Lomeli, Ricardo
Fillmore
5:28.08
1
25
Edwards, Ross
Calabasas
5:28.11
1
26
Aranda, David
Burroughs (Ridge
5:31.48
1
27
BAEZ, JOSUE
Fillmore
5:39.54
1
28
Elrom, Tom
Taft
5:43.25
1
29
Cereghino, Tanner
Thousand Oaks TF
5:43.93
1
30
Walch, Ethan
Crescenta Valley
5:45.02
1
31
Kamarajugadda, Akhilendr
Taft
5:46.71
1
32
Burkhardt, Evan
Burroughs (Ridge
5:47.30
1
33
Culhane, John
Thousand Oaks TF
5:49.79
1
34
Gonzales, Joseph
Oaks Christian
6:03.97
1
35
Bolanos, Isai
Fillmore
6:15.80
1
--
Huber, Liam
Crescenta Valley
DQ
1
Mens Mile Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
James, Bailey
Hart
4:25.49
1
2
Bueckert, Kyle
Maranatha
4:27.43
1
3
Collison, Gabe
Crescenta Valley
4:27.57
1
4
Cowan, Trevor
Arroyo Grande
4:31.71
1
5
Paknoosh, Sean
Taft
4:33.32
1
6
Walker, Billy
Hart
4:33.57
1
7
Boden, Grant
Thousand Oaks TF
4:33.87
1
8
Orona, Andrew
Hart
4:34.81
1
9
Manalo, Matt
Crescenta Valley
4:37.02
1
10
Boston, Joshua
Burroughs (Ridge
4:37.31
1
11
CORLEY, JONATHAN
Arroyo Grande
4:37.35
1
12
DeLeon, Alec
Righetti
4:37.62
1
13
Thomas, Ben
Thousand Oaks TF
4:37.65
1
14
Higgins, Jackson
Alemany
4:38.58
1
15
McNamara, Conor
Righetti
4:39.00
1
16
Ortiz, Ryan
Hart
4:39.30
1
17
Joerger, Brian
Thousand Oaks TF
4:41.29
1
18
De Mello, James
Thousand Oaks TF
4:42.29
1
19
McKay, Jackson
Thousand Oaks TF
4:42.60
1
20
Arriaga, Jovany
Taft
4:43.64
1
21
Esparza, Aaron
Crescenta Valley
4:44.12
1
22
Wells, Matt
Thousand Oaks TF
4:45.17
1
23
Perez, Orbanel
Righetti
4:45.83
1
24
Trujillo, Chris
Thousand Oaks TF
4:46.75
1
25
Nichols, John
Arroyo Grande
4:47.11
1
26
Gildea, Matt
Thousand Oaks TF
4:47.15
1
27
Martinez, Jose
Granada Hills
4:48.19
1
28
Diaz, Alex
Alemany
4:48.43
1
29
Flavin, Daniel
Alemany
4:48.85
1
30
Bauer, Matthew
Paraclete
4:49.77
1
31
fredrickson, kyle
Oaks Christian
4:50.85
1
32
Flynn, Spencer
Thousand Oaks TF
4:51.47
1
33
Garcia, Johathan
El Camino Real
4:51.64
1
34
Rodriguez, Moises
Carter
4:52.81
1
35
Owens, Matt
Crescenta Valley
4:54.47
1
36
Mejia, Adrian
Fillmore
4:54.92
1
37
Garvin, Chris
Thousand Oaks TF
4:55.31
1
38
Tatum, Cameron
Carter
4:56.21
1
39
FLORES, MATT
Taft
4:56.40
1
40
Frias, Nicolas
Fillmore
4:56.91
1
41
White, Alex
Crescenta Valley
4:59.59
1
42
Ostrom, Greg
Burroughs (Ridge
5:02.67
1
43
Witzeman, Connor
Crescenta Valley
5:03.79
1
44
Beach, Justin
Fillmore
5:05.42
1
45
Bradford, Alan
Burroughs (Ridge
5:05.93
1
46
Guardian, Patrick
Calabasas
5:07.43
1
47
Gaspar, Mario
Fillmore
5:08.46
1
48
HESTER, LUCAS
Calabasas
5:09.25
1
49
Salinas, Alex
Burroughs (Ridge
5:10.59
1
50
Wilson, John
Burroughs (Ridge
5:13.81
1
51
Holman, Eugene
Carter
5:17.07
1
52
Vidal, Armando
Fillmore
5:18.19
1
53
Widholm, Matt
Crescenta Valley
5:19.33
1
54
Lujan, Christian
Thousand Oaks TF
5:20.65
1
55
Plocky, Ian
El Camino Real
5:20.72
1
56
Ramirez, Mario
Carter
5:22.07
1
57
Siu, Sze Hei
Crescenta Valley
5:22.57
1
58
Goedert, Tristan
Burroughs (Ridge
5:25.42
1
59
Perez, Angel
Carter
5:28.06
1
60
McKnight, Brian
Burroughs (Ridge
5:30.87
1
61
Magana, Malco
Fillmore
5:44.34
1
62
Garibay, Ernesto
Carter
5:45.56
1
63
Ruiz, Hector
Carter
5:46.16
1
--
Valdovinos, Jaime
Fillmore
DNF
1
Mens 3200m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lozano, Isaiah
St. Bonaventure
10:36.61
1
2
Torres, Nick
El Camino Real
10:45.22
1
3
Collette, Brodie
El Camino Real
10:46.72
1
4
Kaiser, Andy
St. Bonaventure
10:49.53
1
5
Hurtado, Jorge
Fillmore
10:52.59
1
6
Vats, Manav
Crescenta Valley
10:54.01
1
7
Thomas, Philip
Crescenta Valley
10:56.43
1
8
Stevens, Timmy
Thousand Oaks TF
11:05.01
1
9
Crosthwaite, Jason
Crescenta Valley
11:11.04
1
10
Kelley, Zach
Thousand Oaks TF
11:19.32
1
11
Yousufi, Dominic
El Camino Real
11:20.85
1
12
Gil, Christian
St. Bonaventure
11:26.70
1
13
Stigter, Jack
Taft
11:33.63
1
14
Worden, Matt
Crescenta Valley
11:39.52
1
15
Fernandez, Luke
Taft
11:47.51
1
16
Aranda, David
Burroughs (Ridge
11:49.96
1
17
Dudley, Trent
Taft
12:00.11
1
18
Velazquez, Alex
Calabasas
12:01.38
1
19
Huber, Liam
Crescenta Valley
12:03.36
1
20
Lau, Brendon
Calabasas
12:05.96
1
Mens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collison, Gabe
Crescenta Valley
9:35.56
1
2
Beatty, Nick
Crescenta Valley
9:48.85
1
3
Cowan, Trevor
Arroyo Grande
9:49.95
1
4
Thomas, Ben
Thousand Oaks TF
10:00.25
1
5
Boston, Joshua
Burroughs (Ridge
10:05.79
1
6
Mrgrudic, Michael
Granada Hills
10:06.07
1
7
CORLEY, JONATHAN
Arroyo Grande
10:09.74
1
8
Beteta, Logan
Newbury Park
10:12.96
1
9
Rivas, Anthony
Fillmore
10:16.81
1
10
Esparza, Aaron
Crescenta Valley
10:20.09
1
11
Owens, Matt
Crescenta Valley
10:22.35
1
12
Frias, Nicolas
Fillmore
10:28.11
1
13
Wells, Matt
Thousand Oaks TF
10:29.29
1
14
Bauer, Matthew
Paraclete
10:31.92
1
15
Joerger, Brian
Thousand Oaks TF
10:32.96
1
16
Gildea, Matt
Thousand Oaks TF
10:35.00
1
17
Garcia, Johathan
El Camino Real
10:35.68
1
18
Styhr, Alex
Thousand Oaks TF
10:39.24
1
19
Mejia, Adrian
Fillmore
10:40.25
1
20
Germann, Ethan
Thousand Oaks TF
10:43.56
1
21
Beach, Justin
Fillmore
10:44.19
1
22
White, Alex
Crescenta Valley
10:50.48
1
23
Ostrom, Greg
Burroughs (Ridge
10:52.26
1
24
Hawthorne, Bryce
Granada Hills
10:53.99
1
25
Gaspar, Mario
Fillmore
10:54.37
1
26
Enriquez, Michael
Thousand Oaks TF
10:56.16
1
27
TIPP, BILLY
Calabasas
10:56.17
1
28
MACK, CASEY
Arroyo Grande
11:00.45
1
29
Guardian, Patrick
Calabasas
11:01.18
1
30
Bradford, Alan
Burroughs (Ridge
11:04.64
1
31
Witzeman, Connor
Crescenta Valley
11:06.68
1
32
Salinas, Alex
Burroughs (Ridge
11:11.14
1
33
Juarez, Ben
Granada Hills
11:13.00
1
34
Wilson, John
Burroughs (Ridge
11:14.76
1
35
Widholm, Matt
Crescenta Valley
11:41.96
1
36
Plocky, Ian
El Camino Real
11:46.70
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Howard, Theo
Oaks Christian
16.04
+1.5
3
2
Fisher, Demetri
Crespi
16.39
+1.5
3
3
Briceno, Carlos
Fillmore
17.14
+1.5
3
4
Flores, Daniel
Fillmore
17.82
+1.5
3
5
Ranck, Noah
Crespi
18.52
+1.5
3
6
Ji, Matt
Crescenta Valley
18.72
+1.7
2
7
Vasquez, Nestor
Arroyo Grande
19.21
+1.5
3
7
Kang, Kenny
Crescenta Valley
19.21
+1.7
2
9
Moss, Richard
Simi Valley
19.48
+1.5
3
10
Yuvaraj, Prithviraj
Simi Valley
19.66
+1.5
3
11
Hall, Gavin
Arroyo Grande
19.78
+1.7
2
12
Muench, George
Oaks Christian
21.00
+1.7
2
13
Wilkomm, Benny
Arroyo Grande
21.15
+1.7
2
14
Rodriguez, Jose
Fillmore
21.37
+1.7
2
--
Chen, Ricky
Oaks Christian
NT
nwi
1
--
Silva, Mitchell
Righetti
NT
nwi
1
--
Andoyan, Anthony
Orcutt Academy
NT
nwi
1
--
Haver, Kelly
Thousand Oaks TF
NT
nwi
1
--
Greene, Jake
Thousand Oaks TF
NT
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holt, Elijah
Arroyo Grande
14.38w
+2.6
5
2
Guzman-Sanchez, Mason
Alemany
15.02w
+2.6
5
3
Williams, Arhman
Oak Hills
15.12w
+2.6
5
4
pitcher, jordan
Oaks Christian
15.27w
+2.6
5
5
Bornstein, Zack
Oaks Christian
15.64w
+2.6
4
6
Billing, Alex
Simi Valley
15.86w
+2.6
4
7
Arguello, Milton
Taft
16.03w
+2.6
4
8
Frick, Austin
Newbury Park
16.17w
+2.6
5
9
Negrete, Davis
Simi Valley
16.36w
+2.6
4
10
chen, matt
Oaks Christian
16.40
+2.0
3
11
Combs, Nick
Granada Hills
16.53
+2.0
3
12
Landazuri, Anthony
Jurupa Hills
16.62w
+2.6
4
13
Shahamanyan, Davit
Crescenta Valley
16.79
+2.0
3
14
Hackworth, Tyler
Fillmore
17.02
+2.0
3
15
mays, rashad
Carter
17.24w
+2.6
5
16
Surratt, Samuel
Burroughs (Ridge
17.33
+2.0
3
17
Gasbarra, Austin
Arroyo Grande
17.41
+2.0
3
18
Pratt, Julian
Thousand Oaks TF
17.48
+2.0
3
19
Hansen, Rylan
Royal
17.83
nwi
1
20
Esswein, Brandon
Simi Valley
17.88w
+2.4
2
21
Chin, Kyler
Crescenta Valley
17.96w
+2.4
2
22
Woolsey, Matt
Simi Valley
17.98w
+2.4
2
23
Viray, Alexander
Simi Valley
18.17w
+2.4
2
24
Reeves, Joey
Arroyo Grande
18.19w
+2.4
2
25
Sahagan, Andrew
Arroyo Grande
18.22w
+2.4
2
26
Minardi, Noah
Arroyo Grande
18.41w
+2.4
2
27
Last, First
Calabasas
19.14
+2.0
3
--
Gratland, Shawn
Newbury Park
DNFw
+2.6
5
--
Davison, John
Alemany
DQw
+2.6
5
Mens 300m Hurdles Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Demetri
Crespi
42.17
3
2
Flores, Daniel
Fillmore
44.20
3
3
Kearns, Cash
Paraclete
45.38
3
4
Kang, Kenny
Crescenta Valley
46.03
2
5
Ranck, Noah
Crespi
47.37
3
6
Silva, Mitchell
Righetti
47.77
2
7
Howard, Theo
Oaks Christian
47.85
3
8
Capotosto, Christopher
Simi Valley
48.19
2
9
Ji, Matt
Crescenta Valley
48.54
3
10
Moss, Richard
Simi Valley
48.71
3
11
Yuvaraj, Prithviraj
Simi Valley
51.05
2
12
Muench, George
Oaks Christian
53.10
2
13
Gerardo, Georgie
Fillmore
53.58
1
14
Andoyan, Anthony
Orcutt Academy
54.87
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heron, Rene
Jurupa Hills
41.26
4
2
Miranda, Zach
Granada Hills
41.43
4
3
pitcher, jordan
Oaks Christian
41.45
4
4
Frick, Austin
Newbury Park
41.74
4
5
Arguello, Milton
Taft
42.20
4
6
Camarena, Erik
Oak Hills
42.80
4
7
mays, rashad
Carter
42.91
4
8
Negrete, Davis
Simi Valley
42.93
3
9
Okpaise, Derick
Royal
43.73
2
10
Dacanay, Matt
Thousand Oaks TF
43.87
3
11
Esswein, Brandon
Simi Valley
44.18
3
12
Desantiago, Adrian
St. Bonaventure
45.00
3
13
Chin, Kyler
Crescenta Valley
45.18
2
14
Hackworth, Tyler
Fillmore
45.27
2
15
Shahamanyan, Davit
Crescenta Valley
45.71
3
16
Landazuri, Anthony
Jurupa Hills
45.72
3
17
Gasbarra, Austin
Arroyo Grande
45.83
2
18
Billing, Alex
Simi Valley
46.56
2
19
Minardi, Noah
Arroyo Grande
46.74
2
20
Talbert, Vincent
Jurupa Hills
46.77
3
21
Viray, Alexander
Simi Valley
47.61
2
22
Woolsey, Matt
Simi Valley
47.85
1
23
Last, First
Calabasas
48.19
1
24
Poteracke, Lukas
St. Bonaventure
49.76
1
25
Lykins, Cody
Orcutt Academy
1:01.57
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
45.60
3
2
Relay Team
Fillmore
46.89
2
3
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
47.39
3
4
Relay Team
Paraclete
47.67
2
5
Relay Team
Crespi
47.91
3
6
Relay Team
Carter
48.40
3
7
Relay Team
Simi Valley
48.77
3
8
Relay Team
Fillmore
49.50
2
9
Relay Team
Thousand Oaks TF
49.51
2
10
Relay Team
Arroyo Grande
49.93
2
11
Relay Team
Carter
50.18
3
12
Relay Team
Burroughs (Ridge
50.71
1
13
Relay Team
Thousand Oaks TF
51.32
1
--
Relay Team
Crescenta Valley
DNF
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
42.49
3
2
Relay Team
Carter
42.93
3
3
Relay Team
Simi Valley
43.23
3
4
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
43.79
2
5
Relay Team
Righetti
44.64
3
6
Relay Team
Jurupa Hills
45.21
2
7
Relay Team
Burroughs (Ridge
45.44
2
8
Relay Team
Fillmore
46.81
2
9
Relay Team
Crescenta Valley
47.55
2
10
Relay Team
Oak Hills
47.58
2
--
Relay Team
Thousand Oaks TF
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
El Camino Real
DQ
3
Mens 4x400m Relay Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
3:45.91
1
2
Relay Team
Crescenta Valley
3:48.43
1
3
Relay Team
Paraclete
3:50.00
1
4
Relay Team
Fillmore
3:51.01
1
5
Relay Team
Arroyo Grande
4:03.20
1
6
Relay Team
Thousand Oaks TF
4:09.32
1
7
Relay Team
Fillmore
4:13.37
1
8
Relay Team
Carter
4:15.40
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Carter
3:28.10
2
2
Relay Team
Simi Valley
3:30.52
2
3
Relay Team
Paraclete
3:30.70
2
4
Relay Team
Taft
3:32.29
2
5
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
3:33.23
1
6
Relay Team
Crescenta Valley
3:34.42
1
7
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
3:39.79
2
8
Relay Team
Oak Hills
3:40.34
2
9
Relay Team
Arroyo Grande
3:42.06
1
10
Relay Team
Thousand Oaks TF
3:43.84
1
11
Relay Team
Burroughs (Ridge
3:52.77
1
Mens Distance Medley Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Fillmore
12:02.90
1
2
Relay Team
Taft
12:28.34
1
3
Relay Team
Calabasas
12:43.99
1
4
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
13:55.86
1
Mens Distance Medley Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Maranatha
11:01.98
1
2
Relay Team
Fillmore
11:26.45
1
3
Relay Team
Thousand Oaks TF
12:43.87
1
4
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
12:55.57
1
Mens Shot Put Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, James
Crescenta Valley
39-04.00
(11.99m)
1
1
Shiraishi, Daniel
Arroyo Grande
39-04.00
(11.99m)
1
3
Rockwell, Alex
Burroughs (Ridge
38-04.00
(11.68m)
1
4
Eicher, Thomas
Simi Valley
38-02.00
(11.63m)
1
5
Diaz, Nyle
Arroyo Grande
38-00.00
(11.58m)
1
6
Stanfield, Austin
Simi Valley
37-06.00
(11.43m)
1
7
Fuentez, Thomas
Arroyo Grande
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
8
Luna, Daniel
St. Bonaventure
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
9
Petuoglu, Chad
Fillmore
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
10
Pool, Christopher
Calabasas
33-10.00
(10.31m)
1
11
Kang, Sam
Crescenta Valley
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
12
Akopyan, Arthur
Crescenta Valley
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
13
Hernandez, Rafael
Fillmore
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
14
Winegardner, Ethan
Burroughs (Ridge
30-03.00
(9.22m)
1
15
Hamrick, Andrew
St. Bonaventure
29-02.00
(8.89m)
1
16
Bowman, Malcolm
St. Bonaventure
28-00.00
(8.53m)
1
17
Warren, Jared
Fillmore
27-07.00
(8.41m)
1
--
Sanders, Alec
Simi Valley
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Patterson, Amir
Crespi
56-11.00
(17.35m)
1
2
Miller, Travis
Simi Valley
49-08.00
(15.14m)
1
3
Hart, Jonathan
Simi Valley
48-11.00
(14.91m)
1
4
Jennies, Dillion
Oak Hills
47-07.00
(14.50m)
1
5
Hill, Kameron
John W. North
47-04.00
(14.43m)
1
6
morris, fidis
Oak Hills
44-07.00
(13.59m)
1
7
Silecchio, Donald
Simi Valley
44-02.00
(13.46m)
1
8
Buloan, Jonathan
Crespi
42-07.00
(12.98m)
1
9
Meikle, Logan
Simi Valley
42-03.00
(12.88m)
1
10
Lee-Pearson, Joshua
John W. North
42-00.00
(12.80m)
1
11
Bays, Blake
Burroughs (Ridge
41-09.00
(12.73m)
1
12
Hamrick, Zachary
St. Bonaventure
41-07.00
(12.67m)
1
13
Cox, Tony
Carter
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
14
Alvarez, Joe
Paraclete
40-06.00
(12.34m)
1
15
Breaux, Octave
Carter
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
16
Cockrel, Christian
Arroyo Grande
38-09.00
(11.81m)
1
17
Guerrero, Jake
Orcutt Academy
38-07.00
(11.76m)
1
18
Eddington, Mitchell
Carter
38-05.00
(11.71m)
1
18
Stewart, Phillip
Orcutt Academy
38-05.00
(11.71m)
1
20
Pino, Nathan
Arroyo Grande
38-00.00
(11.58m)
1
21
Fischer, Ryan
Burroughs (Ridge
37-07.00
(11.46m)
1
22
Riemen, Nicholas
Thousand Oaks TF
36-09.00
(11.20m)
1
23
Gutierrez, Ricardo
Fillmore
36-07.00
(11.15m)
1
24
Riggs, Tyler
Thousand Oaks TF
36-05.00
(11.10m)
1
25
Felix, Kyle
Burroughs (Ridge
36-03.00
(11.05m)
1
26
Perdomo, Oscar
Arroyo Grande
36-01.00
(11.00m)
1
27
Pineda, Esteban
Thousand Oaks TF
36-00.00
(10.97m)
1
28
Hernandez, Nicholas
Simi Valley
35-10.00
(10.92m)
1
29
DeKruyf, Jeremiah
Crescenta Valley
35-04.00
(10.77m)
1
30
Moreno, Juan
Fillmore
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
30
Aupperle, Hayden
Thousand Oaks TF
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
32
Burson, Lucas
Arroyo Grande
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
33
Hinojosa, Diego
St. Bonaventure
32-11.00
(10.03m)
1
34
Mejia, Adael
Fillmore
32-09.00
(9.98m)
1
35
Beaton, Bryce
Oaks Christian
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
35
Dotsy, Patrick
St. Bonaventure
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
37
Langiano, Griffin
Arroyo Grande
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
38
Gallagher, Ian
Burroughs (Ridge
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
39
Lim, Jae
Crescenta Valley
24-00.00
(7.32m)
1
Mens Discus Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rockwell, Alex
Burroughs (Ridge
118-11
(36.25m)
1
2
Diaz, Nyle
Arroyo Grande
109-05.75
(33.37m)
1
3
Sanders, Alec
Simi Valley
100-07
(30.66m)
1
4
Herrera, Esteban
Fillmore
95-02.50
(29.02m)
1
5
Petuoglu, Chad
Fillmore
92-08.50
(28.26m)
1
6
Leak, Kenneth
Thousand Oaks TF
88-10
(27.08m)
1
7
Eicher, Thomas
Simi Valley
88-05
(26.95m)
1
8
Fuentez, Thomas
Arroyo Grande
85-09
(26.14m)
1
9
Shiraishi, Daniel
Arroyo Grande
84-11.25
(25.89m)
1
10
Saipale-Sanchez, Samuel
St. Bonaventure
84-09
(25.83m)
1
11
Luna, Daniel
St. Bonaventure
82-04
(25.10m)
1
12
Akopyan, Arthur
Crescenta Valley
80-07.50
(24.57m)
1
13
White, James
Crescenta Valley
80-04
(24.49m)
1
14
Stanfield, Austin
Simi Valley
79-07
(24.26m)
1
15
Hope, Chad
Fillmore
76-02.50
(23.23m)
1
16
Winegardner, Ethan
Burroughs (Ridge
75-06
(23.01m)
1
17
Hamrick, Andrew
St. Bonaventure
70-01
(21.36m)
1
18
Cabera, Richard
Oaks Christian
64-01
(19.53m)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Patterson, Amir
Crespi
169-11
(51.79m)
1
2
Hart, Jonathan
Simi Valley
162-06.50
(49.54m)
1
3
Bornstein, Zack
Oaks Christian
155-07.50
(47.43m)
1
4
Walsh, Blake
Newbury Park
133-06
(40.69m)
1
5
Meikle, Logan
Simi Valley
133-03.50
(40.63m)
1
6
Pino, Nathan
Arroyo Grande
126-02
(38.46m)
1
7
Jennies, Dillion
Oak Hills
125-03
(38.18m)
1
8
Miller, Travis
Simi Valley
121-11
(37.16m)
1
9
Felix, Kyle
Burroughs (Ridge
121-02
(36.93m)
1
10
Eddington, Mitchell
Carter
120-02
(36.63m)
1
11
Lee-Pearson, Joshua
John W. North
107-07.50
(32.80m)
1
12
Gonzales, Patrick
Sierra Canyon
107-06
(32.77m)
1
13
Alvarez, Joe
Paraclete
106-01
(32.33m)
1
14
Cartwright, Solomon
Carter
104-08.50
(31.92m)
1
15
Cockrel, Christian
Arroyo Grande
102-11.50
(31.38m)
1
16
Sookikian, Jordan
Thousand Oaks TF
101-02
(30.84m)
1
17
Gutierrez, Ricardo
Fillmore
99-10
(30.43m)
1
18
Hamrick, Zachary
St. Bonaventure
99-08
(30.38m)
1
19
Langiano, Griffin
Arroyo Grande
99-07
(30.35m)
1
20
Fischer, Ryan
Burroughs (Ridge
98-06
(30.02m)
1
21
DeKruyf, Jeremiah
Crescenta Valley
96-04
(29.36m)
1
22
Hill, Kameron
John W. North
96-02
(29.31m)
1
23
Dotsy, Patrick
St. Bonaventure
95-09
(29.18m)
1
24
Mejia, Adael
Fillmore
93-01.50
(28.38m)
1
25
Bays, Blake
Burroughs (Ridge
92-00
(28.04m)
1
26
Silecchio, Donald
Simi Valley
89-10
(27.38m)
1
27
Aupperle, Hayden
Thousand Oaks TF
89-06
(27.28m)
1
28
Moreno, Juan
Fillmore
89-01.50
(27.17m)
1
29
Perdomo, Oscar
Arroyo Grande
87-06
(26.67m)
1
30
Hinojosa, Diego
St. Bonaventure
83-05
(25.43m)
1
31
Cox, Tony
Carter
81-08
(24.89m)
1
32
Breaux, Octave
Carter
80-04
(24.49m)
1
33
Burson, Lucas
Arroyo Grande
80-03
(24.46m)
1
34
Hernandez, Nicholas
Simi Valley
78-02
(23.83m)
1
35
Riggs, Tyler
Thousand Oaks TF
75-08.50
(23.08m)
1
36
Kedejian, Guy
Calabasas
70-09
(21.56m)
1
37
Magana, Malco
Fillmore
69-06.50
(21.20m)
1
38
Cardoza, Christian
Thousand Oaks TF
69-00.50
(21.04m)
1
39
Brandt, Porter
St. Bonaventure
66-02
(20.17m)
1
Mens High Jump Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bishop, Joel
Arroyo Grande
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
Hamilton, Kai
Crespi
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
Hinojosa, Anthony
Crespi
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
4
Luna, Michael
Fillmore
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
5
Ranck, Noah
Crespi
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
6
Briceno, Carlos
Fillmore
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
7
Barnett, Shawn
El Camino Real
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Flynn, Brandon
Thousand Oaks TF
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
--
Tegroen, Axel
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
moore, eric
Carter
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
2
Greene, Eric
Thousand Oaks TF
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
3
Keil, Griffin
Thousand Oaks TF
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
Walker, Cameron
Righetti
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
Surratt, Samuel
Burroughs (Ridge
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
6
McCormick, Sean
Royal
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
6
Kim, Juho
Crescenta Valley
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
6
Banales, Alexander
Fillmore
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
8
Riemen, Nicholas
Thousand Oaks TF
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
9
Ross, Brandon
Oaks Christian
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
--
Daugherty, Shane
Burroughs (Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Vandenbosch, Vaughn
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shoneman, Cole
Oaks Christian
17-07.00
(5.36m)
-1.2
1
2
Cabrera, Chris
Crescenta Valley
17-01.50
(5.22m)
+1.0
1
3
Mance, Kashawn
Righetti
17-00.00
(5.18m)
-0.5
1
4
Harrigan, Jordan
Arroyo Grande
16-08.50
(5.09m)
-1.0
1
5
Lederer, Aaron
Paraclete
16-08.00
(5.08m)
+1.2
1
6
Tegroen, Axel
Thousand Oaks TF
16-07.75
(5.07m)
+0.1
1
7
Tyson, Steven
Thousand Oaks TF
16-07.25
(5.06m)
+0.3
1
8
Abuan, Geo
Arroyo Grande
16-04.75
(5.00m)
+0.0
1
9
Kang, Sam
Crescenta Valley
15-05.75
(4.72m)
+0.8
1
10
Block, Preston
Thousand Oaks TF
15-04.75
(4.69m)
+0.0
1
11
Beradis, Nick
Oaks Christian
15-03.25
(4.65m)
-0.9
1
12
Ohana, Leeroy
El Camino Real
15-02.25
(4.63m)
+0.0
1
13
Banks, Martin
El Camino Real
14-05.75
(4.41m)
+1.8
1
14
Newbury, Zach
Burroughs (Ridge
14-00.00
(4.27m)
+0.1
1
15
Cisneros, Jonathon
Fillmore
13-08.00
(4.17m)
-0.7
1
16
Kurtzman, Sam
Calabasas
12-04.25
(3.77m)
+0.0
1
17
Rodriguez, Angel
Fillmore
11-11.50
(3.64m)
-0.4
1
18
Magana, Raphael
Fillmore
11-01.00
(3.38m)
-1.3
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grant, Eric
Righetti
20-06.25
(6.25m)
+0.7
1
2
Stewart, Tamas
Carter
20-05.75
(6.24m)
+0.0
1
3
Canchola, David
Granada Hills
19-08.75
(6.01m)
+0.0
1
4
Okpaise, Derick
Royal
19-07.50
(5.98m)
+1.8
1
5
Lee, Steve
Crescenta Valley
19-04.25
(5.90m)
-1.1
1
6
Miranda, Zach
Granada Hills
19-04.00
(5.89m)
+0.2
1
7
Greene, Eric
Thousand Oaks TF
19-03.75
(5.89m)
+0.1
1
8
Lee, Wookje
Simi Valley
19-03.25
(5.87m)
+0.0
1
9
tunney, wesley
Oaks Christian
19-02.75
(5.86m)
+0.0
1
10
Ramon, Isaiah
Burroughs (Ridge
19-02.50
(5.85m)
-1.6
1
11
Guzman-Sanchez, Mason
Alemany
19-01.25
(5.82m)
-0.3
1
12
Riccardi, Gino
Royal
18-05.50
(5.63m)
-4.5
1
13
Jordano, Michael
Arroyo Grande
18-00.00
(5.49m)
-0.4
1
14
Cecchi, Anthony
Arroyo Grande
17-11.75
(5.48m)
-0.4
1
15
Galloway, London
John W. North
17-09.75
(5.43m)
-1.5
1
16
Ilang Ilang, Jeremy
El Camino Real
17-05.75
(5.33m)
-0.5
1
17
Kavanagh, Andriu
Crescenta Valley
17-05.00
(5.31m)
-1.2
1
18
Saballett, Desi
El Camino Real
17-02.25
(5.24m)
+0.0
1
19
Solis, Owen
Crescenta Valley
17-02.00
(5.23m)
-0.9
1
20
Carson, Paul
Burroughs (Ridge
16-08.75
(5.10m)
+0.3
1
21
Ferrone, Declan
St. Bonaventure
16-08.50
(5.09m)
+0.5
1
22
Talbert, Vincent
Jurupa Hills
16-02.75
(4.95m)
+0.8
1
23
Osei, Bafour
Oaks Christian
16-01.00
(4.90m)
+0.0
1
23
Hwang, Austin
Crescenta Valley
16-01.00
(4.90m)
-0.9
1
25
Spencer, Nick
Thousand Oaks TF
15-11.50
(4.86m)
-1.0
1
26
Vandenbosch, Vaughn
Simi Valley
15-11.00
(4.85m)
-2.8
1
27
Boyd, Malik
Carter
15-03.50
(4.66m)
-1.9
1
28
Khoeun, Anthony
Burroughs (Ridge
15-03.25
(4.65m)
+1.0
1
28
Perez, Jose
Fillmore
15-03.25
(4.65m)
+0.0
1
30
McCarty, Colin
Oaks Christian
13-00.25
(3.97m)
-0.1
1
31
Bravo, Jovanny
Fillmore
12-08.00
(3.86m)
+0.0
1
Mens Triple Jump Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lederer, Aaron
Paraclete
37-08.00
(11.48m)
+0.0
1
2
Cabrera, Chris
Crescenta Valley
34-08.50
(10.58m)
-0.8
1
3
Beradis, Nick
Oaks Christian
33-06.00
(10.21m)
-0.8
1
4
Kang, Sam
Crescenta Valley
32-10.00
(10.01m)
-0.6
1
5
Porcell, Matt
Crescenta Valley
30-01.75
(9.19m)
-1.2
1
6
Cisneros, Jonathon
Fillmore
30-00.25
(9.15m)
+1.2
1
7
Rodriguez, Angel
Fillmore
26-09.50
(8.17m)
+0.0
1
--
Magana, Raphael
Fillmore
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Roberts, Caleb
Burroughs (Ridge
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Tamas
Carter
44-00.00
(13.41m)
+0.1
1
2
Canchola, David
Granada Hills
43-00.75
(13.13m)
+0.0
1
3
Riccardi, Gino
Royal
41-05.00
(12.62m)
+0.0
1
4
Galloway, London
John W. North
40-05.25
(12.33m)
-0.5
1
5
Scott, DeSean
Arroyo Grande
40-02.25
(12.25m)
+0.1
1
6
Spencer, Nick
Thousand Oaks TF
39-00.50
(11.90m)
+0.0
1
7
Reeves, Joey
Arroyo Grande
38-05.00
(11.71m)
+0.0
1
8
Lee, Wookje
Simi Valley
37-10.50
(11.54m)
-0.1
1
9
Isidra, Juan
Arroyo Grande
37-00.00
(11.28m)
-1.8
1
10
Kavanagh, Andriu
Crescenta Valley
36-06.00
(11.13m)
+0.0
1
11
tunney, wesley
Oaks Christian
36-04.25
(11.08m)
-2.0
1
12
Vandenbosch, Vaughn
Simi Valley
36-02.25
(11.03m)
+0.1
1
13
Solis, Owen
Crescenta Valley
36-01.25
(11.00m)
-0.7
1
14
Osei, Bafour
Oaks Christian
36-00.50
(10.99m)
-1.7
1
15
Ramon, Isaiah
Burroughs (Ridge
36-00.00
(10.97m)
-2.4
1
16
Hwang, Austin
Crescenta Valley
34-02.50
(10.43m)
-0.3
1
17
Khoeun, Anthony
Burroughs (Ridge
33-08.50
(10.27m)
+0.0
1
18
Carson, Paul
Burroughs (Ridge
33-08.50
(10.27m)
-1.4
1
19
Ferrone, Declan
St. Bonaventure
33-07.50
(10.25m)
-2.6
1
20
Banales, Alexander
Fillmore
33-03.00
(10.13m)
-0.8
1
21
Dacanay, Matt
Thousand Oaks TF
33-01.75
(10.10m)
-1.1
1
22
Perez, Jose
Fillmore
31-10.75
(9.72m)
-1.1
1
--
McCarty, Colin
Oaks Christian
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bravo, Jovanny
Fillmore
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wirtz, Gabriel
Simi Valley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bush, Scott
Crescenta Valley
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
Pool, Christopher
Calabasas
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2
Orloff, Maxwell
Simi Valley
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
McKay, Bennett
Thousand Oaks TF
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
Jordan, Nico
Valencia (Valenc
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6
Beradis, Nick
Oaks Christian
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
7
Bishop, Joel
Arroyo Grande
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Holmquist, Justin
Simi Valley
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
8
Rothschild, Jacob
Thousand Oaks TF
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
Mayfield, Andrew
Valencia (Valenc
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
11
Torres, Aaron
Crescenta Valley
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Brown, Brandon
Burroughs (Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Pincin, Jacob
Righetti
NH
(--)
1
--
Powers, Andrew
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Ruesga, Skyler
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Enbody, Brandon
Crespi
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
2
Reeves, Joey
Arroyo Grande
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
3
Bornstein, Zack
Oaks Christian
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
4
Keil, Griffin
Thousand Oaks TF
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
5
Alsua, Allen
Alemany
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
6
Nguyen, Brandon
Simi Valley
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
7
Miller, Noah
Crespi
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
8
cruz, nathan
Oaks Christian
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
9
Riemen, Nicholas
Thousand Oaks TF
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
10
Jarvis, James
Arroyo Grande
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
11
Cobey, Nick
Simi Valley
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
12
Hasegawa, Paul
Oaks Christian
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
12
Rogers, Logan
Crescenta Valley
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
14
Browder, Milo
Oaks Christian
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
17
Cecchi, Anthony
Arroyo Grande
10-10.00
(3.30m)
1
15
Hwang, Austin
Crescenta Valley
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
16
Rosellini, Donovan
Simi Valley
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
18
Tachell, Ian
Thousand Oaks TF
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
19
Daly, Cameron
Oaks Christian
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
20
Sperry, Robert
Simi Valley
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
21
McLaughlin, Nathan
Simi Valley
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
22
Mondul, Khalil
Righetti
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
--
Song, Phillip
Crescenta Valley
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cisneros, Julia
St. Mary’s Aca
12.71w
+2.4
5
2
Miles, Keshawna
St. Mary’s Aca
12.80w
+2.5
6
3
Yudelevitch, Emma
Calabasas
13.03w
+2.5
6
4
Ferguson, Dasia
Oak Hills
13.06
+1.8
4
5
Brown, Taylor
Fillmore
13.17w
+2.5
6
6
Burton, Jasmeene
Oaks Christian
13.24w
+2.5
6
7
Hill, Haven
St. Bonaventure
13.31
+1.8
4
8
Iwuh, Benita
St. Mary’s Aca
13.32
+1.8
4
9
Ebrahim, Nooreen
Simi Valley
13.42w
+2.5
6
10
Powell, Bresian
Taft
13.48w
+2.4
5
11
Lenthall, Hannah
Oaks Christian
13.54w
+2.4
5
12
Dear, Mari
El Camino Real
13.58
+1.8
3
13
Terry, Promise
Oak Hills
13.60
+1.8
4
14
Stiverson, Tayler
Alemany
13.60
+1.8
4
15
Simpson, Alesha
Carter
13.63w
+2.4
2
16
Padilla, Kristina
Alemany
13.68w
+2.4
5
17
Haber, Julia
Oaks Christian
13.83w
+2.5
6
18
Kay, Sabrina
Calabasas
13.89
+1.6
1
19
Edukugho, Courtney
El Camino Real
13.91w
+2.4
2
20
Boger, Frankie
Thousand Oaks TF
13.97
+1.8
4
21
Sy, Hannah
Crescenta Valley
14.05
+1.8
3
22
Cichlar, Bronte
Arroyo Grande
14.17
+1.8
3
23
Reznik, Cynthia
Marymount
14.23w
+2.4
5
24
Gray, Jasmyne
Carter
14.26
+1.8
3
25
Paculan, Erica
Righetti
14.50
+1.8
3
26
Garibay, Sierra
St. Bonaventure
14.54
+1.8
4
27
Hadnot, Alexus
Carter
14.57
+1.6
1
28
Church, Elaina
La Reina
14.73w
+2.4
2
29
Rodriguez, Brittany
Righetti
14.82
+1.8
3
30
Magana, Brittany
Fillmore
14.93
+1.8
3
31
Pettet, Michelle
Burroughs (Ridge
15.02w
+2.4
5
32
Kari, Schmitz
La Reina
15.04w
+2.4
2
33
Thomas, Ashley
Righetti
15.08
+1.8
4
34
Tucay, Nikki
Orcutt Academy
15.14
+1.6
1
35
Buelna, Leilani
Burroughs (Ridge
15.15
+1.6
1
36
Magpantay, Gabrielle
Calabasas
15.50w
+2.4
2
37
Morales, Alyssa
Burroughs (Ridge
16.13
+1.6
1
38
Banks, Ginah
Thousand Oaks TF
16.73
+1.6
1
--
Stepteau, Kierra
Alemany
DQw
+2.4
5
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peterson, Sierra
St. Mary’s Aca
11.91w
+3.3
6
2
Moore, Schuyler
Oaks Christian
11.97w
+3.3
6
3
Richards, Madisen
Simi Valley
12.10w
+3.3
6
4
Green, Domonique
Carter
12.40w
+3.3
6
5
Hughes, Allanah
St. Mary’s Aca
12.49w
+3.3
6
6
League, Alexis
John W. North
12.60w
+2.1
5
7
Byrd, Jade
Marymount
12.64w
+3.3
6
8
Gilliam, Summer
Alemany
12.65w
+2.1
5
9
Island, Asia
Alemany
12.68w
+2.1
5
10
Hunt, Lindsey
Simi Valley
12.76w
+2.1
5
11
Haynes, Ashley
St. Mary’s Aca
12.82w
+3.3
6
12
Mason, Bailey
St. Mary’s Aca
12.85w
+2.1
5
13
Scott, Anissa
Carter
12.89w
+4.0
4
14
Watts, Asia
Alemany
12.94w
+3.3
6
15
Teems, Devynn
El Camino Real
13.27w
+2.1
5
16
Phung, Vanlisa
Arroyo Grande
13.47
+1.3
3
17
Alliani, Robin
Arroyo Grande
13.49w
+4.0
4
18
Keller, Grace
Crescenta Valley
13.52
+1.3
3
19
Liew, Nicole
Calabasas
13.53w
+4.0
4
20
Mcfield, Briana
Carter
13.65
+1.3
3
21
Wright, Daijah
Calabasas
13.68w
+4.0
4
22
Mills, Gabby
Burroughs (Ridge
13.68w
+4.0
4
23
Chamberlain, Riley
Simi Valley
13.69
+1.3
3
23
Akounou, Yasmeen
Marymount
13.69w
+3.3
6
25
Manual, Octavia
Taft
13.72w
+2.1
5
26
Mellor, Emily
Thousand Oaks TF
13.76
+1.3
3
27
McElroy, Jessica
Thousand Oaks TF
13.83
+1.3
3
28
Manning, Shalise
Carter
13.91w
+2.5
2
29
Magana, Kaytlin
Fillmore
13.98
+1.3
3
30
Carter, Andrahlee
Carter
13.99
+2.0
1
31
Mercado, Angel
Orcutt Academy
14.09w
+2.5
2
32
Cabral, Anyssa
Fillmore
14.13w
+2.5
2
33
Schentrup, Teigan
Thousand Oaks TF
14.16w
+4.0
4
34
MELENDEZ, GRETA
Calabasas
14.26w
+4.0
4
35
McHugh, Kelsey
La Reina
14.44w
+2.5
2
36
Wong, Noel
Crescenta Valley
14.45w
+2.1
5
37
Vyenielo, Jessica
Righetti
14.48w
+2.5
2
38
Velasco, Andrea
St. Bonaventure
14.66w
+2.5
2
39
Pruitt, Vanessa
Burroughs (Ridge
15.04
+2.0
1
40
Macaluso, Arianna
La Reina
15.10
+2.0
1
Womens 200m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Miles, Keshawna
St. Mary’s Aca
26.60w
+4.1
6
2
Haffar, Jasmine
Simi Valley
26.88w
+4.1
6
3
Williams, Xjadaeh
Oak Hills
26.96w
+4.1
6
4
Cisneros, Julia
St. Mary’s Aca
27.07w
+4.1
6
5
Ebrahim, Nooreen
Simi Valley
27.38w
+4.1
6
6
Ferguson, Dasia
Oak Hills
27.42w
+4.1
6
7
Yudelevitch, Emma
Calabasas
27.51
+1.5
5
8
Villa, Crystal
Fillmore
27.53w
+2.6
3
9
Burton, Jasmeene
Oaks Christian
27.63w
+4.1
6
10
Richardson, Lauren
El Camino Real
28.09w
+2.6
3
11
Hill, Haven
St. Bonaventure
28.18w
+2.6
3
12
Edukugho, Courtney
El Camino Real
28.60w
+2.6
3
13
Corner, Madeline
Carter
28.62w
+3.2
4
14
Powell, Bresian
Taft
29.07w
+3.2
4
15
Lombardo, Sophia
Calabasas
29.21w
+2.8
2
16
Goldberg, Julia
Calabasas
29.68w
+3.2
4
17
Mendoza, Michelle
St. Bonaventure
30.03w
+2.8
2
18
Gibson, Nevada
Righetti
30.13w
+3.2
4
19
Magana, Brittany
Fillmore
30.48w
+2.1
1
20
Carpenter, Susanne
Crescenta Valley
30.59
+1.5
5
21
Sepanj, Niki
El Camino Real
30.66w
+2.8
2
22
Paculan, Erica
Righetti
30.69w
+2.6
3
23
Flores, Taylor
Fillmore
31.26w
+2.1
1
24
Jang, Irene
Thousand Oaks TF
31.74w
+2.8
2
25
Church, Elaina
La Reina
32.39w
+2.8
2
26
Thomas, Ashley
Righetti
32.47w
+3.2
4
27
Kari, Schmitz
La Reina
32.56w
+2.6
3
28
Giddens, Kaitlyn
Crescenta Valley
33.40w
+2.6
3
29
Buelna, Leilani
Burroughs (Ridge
33.74w
+2.8
2
30
Maldonado, Cindy
Carter
34.45w
+2.8
2
31
Steller, Jacquie
Orcutt Academy
34.77w
+2.1
1
32
Amy, Gwon
La Reina
35.25w
+2.8
2
33
Sy, Hannah
Crescenta Valley
35.26w
+3.2
4
34
Banks, Ginah
Thousand Oaks TF
38.09w
+2.1
1
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peterson, Sierra
St. Mary’s Aca
24.73
+2.0
7
2
Moore, Schuyler
Oaks Christian
25.15
+2.0
7
3
Johnson, Sarah
Oaks Christian
25.46
+2.0
7
4
Carrillo, Kayleigh
Crescenta Valley
25.62
+2.0
7
5
Boardingham, Naiah
El Camino Real
25.68
+2.0
7
6
Island, Asia
Alemany
25.78w
+3.5
6
7
Divinity, Alai
St. Mary’s Aca
25.93
+2.0
7
7
Ibekwe, Uwakmfon (M'Fon)
John W. North
25.93w
+3.4
5
9
Nunn, Ashley
Taft
26.32w
+3.5
6
10
Powell, Alexis
Paraclete
26.33
+2.0
7
11
Serrato, Victoria
Carter
26.34w
+3.5
6
12
Gilliam, Summer
Alemany
26.52w
+3.5
6
13
Haynes, Ashley
St. Mary’s Aca
26.59w
+3.5
6
14
Byrd, Jade
Marymount
26.63w
+3.5
6
15
Schentrup, Teigan
Thousand Oaks TF
26.82w
+3.4
5
16
Green, Domonique
Carter
27.13w
+3.5
6
17
Weldon, Kelly
Simi Valley
27.21w
+3.4
5
18
Teems, Devynn
El Camino Real
27.31w
+3.4
5
19
Christopher, Brianna
Granada Hills
27.63w
+3.4
5
20
Wante, Frances
Marymount
27.92w
+3.4
5
21
Taylor, Jalyn
Carter
28.09
+1.9
3
22
Mellor, Emily
Thousand Oaks TF
28.42
+1.9
3
23
Chamberlain, Riley
Simi Valley
28.49
+1.5
2
24
Alliani, Robin
Arroyo Grande
28.55
+1.9
3
25
Keller, Grace
Crescenta Valley
28.58
+1.9
3
26
Bewley, Jade
Arroyo Grande
28.65
+1.5
2
27
Liew, Nicole
Calabasas
28.70
+1.9
3
28
Kendra, Butters
La Reina
28.72
+1.9
3
29
McHugh, Kelsey
La Reina
29.26
+1.5
2
30
Ellison, Arinee
Burroughs (Ridge
29.29
+1.9
3
31
Medina, Jessica
Carter
29.73
+1.5
2
32
Hernandez, Alissa
Fillmore
29.83
+1.5
2
33
Jerez, Rebecca
Crescenta Valley
30.32
+1.5
2
34
Whitesell, Lucy
Calabasas
30.43
+1.5
2
35
Velasco, Andrea
St. Bonaventure
30.99
+1.8
1
36
Wong, Noel
Crescenta Valley
31.39w
+3.4
5
37
Pruitt, Vanessa
Burroughs (Ridge
32.55
+1.8
1
38
Macaluso, Arianna
La Reina
32.82
+1.8
1
39
Leon, Kariaana
Carter
33.09
+1.8
1
--
Cerise, Alex
La Reina
NT
nwi
4
--
Akounou, Yasmeen
Marymount
NT
nwi
4
--
Bell, Jor'dyn
Taft
NT
nwi
4
--
Price, Siera
El Camino Real
NT
nwi
4
--
Moreno, Christine
Arroyo Grande
NT
nwi
4
--
Tabron, Diamond
John W. North
NT
nwi
4
--
Holmquist, Heidi
Simi Valley
NT
nwi
4
--
League, Alexis
John W. North
NT
nwi
4
--
Gigg, Natalie
Marymount
NT
nwi
4
Womens 400m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Katie
Oaks Christian
1:01.77
4
2
Haffar, Jasmine
Simi Valley
1:03.12
4
3
Berg, Rebecca
Granada Hills
1:04.27
4
4
Moore, Mercedes
Arroyo Grande
1:05.61
3
5
Belile, Aquoi
St. Mary’s Aca
1:06.69
3
6
Lewis, Anika
Carter
1:07.97
1
7
Ojeda, Elizabeth
Carter
1:08.02
3
8
Gibson, Nevada
Righetti
1:09.90
3
9
Brown, Anayah
St. Mary’s Aca
1:09.96
4
10
Belton, Marie
Carter
1:10.80
3
11
McCarthy, Morgan
Calabasas
1:11.33
3
12
Oxford, Breanna
Simi Valley
1:11.67
4
13
Jones, Tia
Righetti
1:12.33
2
14
Smith, Whitney
St. Mary’s Aca
1:13.61
4
15
Manzano, Jordan
Fillmore
1:14.36
2
16
Cosse, Kim
Calabasas
1:14.77
3
17
Beglarian, Talia
Crescenta Valley
1:15.68
2
18
Amy, Gwon
La Reina
1:17.75
2
19
Steller, Kaetie
Orcutt Academy
1:18.87
1
20
Choi, Ju Young
Crescenta Valley
1:19.80
2
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Sarah
Oaks Christian
58.08
5
2
Nadreau, Rochelle
El Camino Real
58.52
5
3
Carrillo, Kayleigh
Crescenta Valley
58.75
5
4
Hale, Aliyah
St. Mary’s Aca
59.61
5
5
Henderson, Zuri
St. Mary’s Aca
59.84
5
6
graham, schae
Oak Hills
59.90
4
7
PALMER, BRIA
John W. North
1:00.11
4
8
Pecantte, Morgan
St. Mary’s Aca
1:00.33
5
9
Buckley, Summer
Alemany
1:00.59
5
10
Schentrup, Teigan
Thousand Oaks TF
1:01.65
4
11
Anderson, Savanah
Oaks Christian
1:03.17
3
12
Weldon, Kelly
Simi Valley
1:03.34
4
12
Marvil, Jaime
Marymount
1:03.34
3
14
Nunn, Ashley
Taft
1:03.62
4
15
Pitman, Nicole
Arroyo Grande
1:03.83
2
16
Iannello, Courtney
Crescenta Valley
1:04.22
4
17
Wante, Frances
Marymount
1:05.05
3
18
Gigg, Natalie
Marymount
1:05.28
4
19
Christopher, Brianna
Granada Hills
1:05.31
4
20
Miller, Ravyn
St. Mary’s Aca
1:05.39
5
21
Bewley, Jade
Arroyo Grande
1:05.43
2
22
Hardemion, Kennedy
St. Mary’s Aca
1:05.62
5
23
Wobrock, Cassy
Orcutt Academy
1:06.59
2
24
Parish, Lauren
Paraclete
1:06.94
3
25
Kendra, Butters
La Reina
1:07.01
2
26
Smith, Cierra
Taft
1:08.22
3
27
Cross, Taylor
Simi Valley
1:08.28
3
28
Jones, Briyauna
Carter
1:08.36
1
29
Taylor, Jalyn
Carter
1:08.86
2
30
Pearson, Melissa
La Reina
1:09.32
2
31
Johnson, Katie
Thousand Oaks TF
1:09.55
3
32
Grossfeld, Jessica
Taft
1:10.54
4
33
Mencia, Clair
Crescenta Valley
1:11.86
1
34
Raygoza, Maggie
Carter
1:14.15
1
35
Santana, Jazzmyne
Carter
1:16.25
1
36
Steller, Victoria
Orcutt Academy
1:16.29
1
Womens 800m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Katie
Oaks Christian
2:29.02
1
2
Fleming, Emma
Oaks Christian
2:29.13
1
3
Theologidy, Mariah
Paraclete
2:35.32
1
4
Torres, Irma
Fillmore
2:37.80
1
5
White, Abby
Oaks Christian
2:39.83
1
6
Perez, Lupita
Fillmore
2:41.69
1
7
Hart, Elizabeth
Crescenta Valley
2:43.98
1
8
Tafoya, Alexis
Fillmore
2:45.05
1
9
Owens, Kelly
Crescenta Valley
2:45.30
1
10
Morreale, Lauren
Thousand Oaks TF
2:45.91
1
11
Tarlow, Darby
Calabasas
2:47.57
1
12
Ruiz, Sarah
Simi Valley
2:48.60
1
13
Segoviano, Briana
Fillmore
2:49.60
1
14
Deng, Sally
Thousand Oaks TF
2:49.95
1
15
Hann, Jeannette
Thousand Oaks TF
2:49.96
1
16
Alvarez, Jennifer
Arroyo Grande
2:50.10
1
17
Robinson, Erykah
St. Mary’s Aca
2:50.63
1
18
Burch, Amanda
Crescenta Valley
2:51.67
1
19
Jones, Jade
St. Mary’s Aca
2:53.06
1
20
Shahmanyan, Mari
Crescenta Valley
2:55.01
1
21
Bendik, Andrea
Simi Valley
2:55.16
1
22
Bugtai, Elizabeth
Thousand Oaks TF
2:56.78
1
23
DeLuca, Madison
Thousand Oaks TF
2:57.45
1
24
Apostolof, Sarah
Simi Valley
2:57.69
1
25
Koberling, Sarah
Simi Valley
2:57.83
1
26
Hughes, Katlin
Thousand Oaks TF
2:58.06
1
27
Heath, Carly
Thousand Oaks TF
2:59.64
1
28
Ehlers, Nicole
Simi Valley
3:00.67
1
29
Kwak, Jemma
Crescenta Valley
3:01.00
1
30
Madias, Marianne
Oaks Christian
3:02.74
1
31
Manzano, Jordan
Fillmore
3:05.48
1
32
Vazquez, Kimberly
Fillmore
3:07.30
1
33
Forbes, Megan
Marymount
3:07.34
1
34
Kerkorian, Jordan
Calabasas
3:07.67
1
35
Szulc, Elizabeth
Crescenta Valley
3:07.87
1
36
Anguiano, Dazzie
Fillmore
3:08.31
1
37
Gallardo, Sofia
Fillmore
3:08.86
1
38
Frasher, Olivia
La Reina
3:09.02
1
39
Dorthalina, Carah
Thousand Oaks TF
3:09.03
1
40
Diaz, Andrea
Fillmore
3:10.10
1
41
Chang, Hannah
Simi Valley
3:11.12
1
42
Guluk Isensee, Magaret
El Camino Real
3:11.69
1
43
Posso, Tess
Crescenta Valley
3:14.53
1
44
Williams, Claire
Oaks Christian
3:14.64
1
45
SULLIVAN, ELIZABETH
Marymount
3:15.07
1
46
Ruhi, Patel
La Reina
3:15.82
1
47
Deveau, Olivia
La Reina
3:17.13
1
48
Edulag, Anna
Burroughs (Ridge
3:19.92
1
49
Lugo, Summer
Simi Valley
3:25.16
1
50
Wasserman, Ashley
El Camino Real
3:25.39
1
Womens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Melnyk, Megan
Crescenta Valley
2:22.72
1
2
Cerise, Alex
La Reina
2:26.10
1
3
Johnson, Erika
Crescenta Valley
2:26.76
1
4
Jeworski, Jordan
La Reina
2:27.52
1
5
Nadreau, Rochelle
El Camino Real
2:27.72
1
6
Navarro, Parker
Thousand Oaks TF
2:28.42
1
7
Anderson, Savanah
Oaks Christian
2:28.55
1
8
Fuller, Jade
Arroyo Grande
2:29.46
1
9
graham, schae
Oak Hills
2:31.30
1
10
Gemignani, Angie
Arroyo Grande
2:31.65
1
11
Amaya, Emely
Royal
2:33.13
1
12
Lovell, Katie
Royal
2:33.65
1
13
Ruby, Hannah
Crescenta Valley
2:34.33
1
14
Ramirez, Alexis
Oak Hills
2:34.45
1
15
Hope, Kiana
Fillmore
2:35.32
1
16
Morales, Marissa
Burroughs (Ridge
2:35.89
1
17
MINARDI, HANNAH
Arroyo Grande
2:36.41
1
18
Culhane, Melissa
Thousand Oaks TF
2:37.62
1
19
Marvil, Jaime
Marymount
2:37.86
1
20
Wilson, Tracy
Taft
2:37.97
1
21
Hernandez, Desiree
Simi Valley
2:39.14
1
22
Rodriguez, Stephanie
Simi Valley
2:39.54
1
23
Smiley, Rachel
Thousand Oaks TF
2:40.51
1
24
Nadgauda, Ashni
Royal
2:40.56
1
25
Catalan, Alondra
Taft
2:41.84
1
26
Bermani, Sumer
Paraclete
2:41.98
1
27
Shafer, Summer
Thousand Oaks TF
2:42.83
1
28
Guerrero, Jackie
Simi Valley
2:45.18
1
29
Pearson, Melissa
La Reina
2:46.77
1
30
Vassaur, Jordyn
Fillmore
2:47.07
1
31
Neary, Jenna
Simi Valley
2:48.20
1
32
Russett, Melissa
Thousand Oaks TF
2:50.19
1
33
Pettus, Jazmin
Carter
2:50.23
1
34
Bitterly, Jennifer
La Reina
2:50.61
1
35
Grajeda, Sarai
Carter
2:54.72
1
36
Anderson, Amy
Oaks Christian
2:59.22
1
37
Leedom, Allegra
Calabasas
3:04.36
1
38
Buelna, Evelyn
Burroughs (Ridge
3:05.93
1
39
Lomeli, Deanna
Fillmore
3:08.42
1
40
Edulag, Abby
Burroughs (Ridge
3:11.00
1
41
Helms, Teal
Simi Valley
3:23.92
1
42
Nunes, Melissa
Fillmore
3:23.94
1
Womens Mile Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mencia, Rebecca
Crescenta Valley
5:42.20
1
2
Brady, Rachel
Alemany
5:53.70
1
3
Loose, Esther
Thousand Oaks TF
5:54.78
1
4
Fisher, Julia
Granada Hills
5:55.46
1
5
Ybarra, Mikayla
Thousand Oaks TF
5:56.12
1
6
Mogab, Julianne
Granada Hills
5:56.99
1
7
Barsley, Jacqueline
La Reina
6:02.77
1
8
Ewbank, Anne
Burroughs (Ridge
6:03.72
1
9
Hart, Elizabeth
Crescenta Valley
6:06.39
1
10
DeLuca, Madison
Thousand Oaks TF
6:08.36
1
11
Hann, Jeannette
Thousand Oaks TF
6:08.56
1
12
Custodero, Ashlyn
Simi Valley
6:10.36
1
13
Wendt, Amanda
La Reina
6:11.04
1
14
Tarlow, Darby
Calabasas
6:11.79
1
15
Heath, Carly
Thousand Oaks TF
6:12.44
1
16
Owens, Kelly
Crescenta Valley
6:13.05
1
17
Burch, Amanda
Crescenta Valley
6:13.18
1
18
Perez, Isabel
Oaks Christian
6:14.45
1
19
Ehlers, Jennifer
Simi Valley
6:22.60
1
20
Honig, Meredith
La Reina
6:23.71
1
21
Alvarez, Jennifer
Arroyo Grande
6:23.89
1
22
Finn, Karina
Taft
6:24.06
1
23
Guluk Isensee, Magaret
El Camino Real
6:24.79
1
24
Holt, Amy
Thousand Oaks TF
6:25.47
1
25
Apostolof, Sarah
Simi Valley
6:25.53
1
26
Shahmanyan, Mari
Crescenta Valley
6:30.71
1
27
Ehlers, Nicole
Simi Valley
6:30.96
1
28
Koberling, Sarah
Simi Valley
6:31.55
1
29
Sucich, Amber
Simi Valley
6:31.82
1
30
Robinson, Erykah
St. Mary’s Aca
6:32.67
1
30
Kwak, Jemma
Crescenta Valley
6:32.67
1
32
Bendik, Andrea
Simi Valley
6:33.31
1
33
Buckelew, Mallory
El Camino Real
6:33.64
1
34
Kerkorian, Jordan
Calabasas
6:34.60
1
35
Smiley, Jillian
Thousand Oaks TF
6:34.68
1
36
Steller, Kaetie
Orcutt Academy
6:36.56
1
37
Szulc, Elizabeth
Crescenta Valley
6:37.26
1
38
Jones, Jade
St. Mary’s Aca
6:38.77
1
38
Segoviano, Briana
Fillmore
6:38.77
1
40
Posso, Tess
Crescenta Valley
6:59.56
1
41
Wasserman, Ashley
El Camino Real
7:15.07
1
42
Lugo, Summer
Simi Valley
7:26.56
1
43
Edulag, Anna
Burroughs (Ridge
7:47.22
1
--
Datan, Billee
Thousand Oaks TF
DQ
1
Womens Mile Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Melnyk, Megan
Crescenta Valley
5:15.09
1
2
Pietrzyk, Caroline
Malibu
5:18.46
1
3
Reynolds, Jocelyn
Arroyo Grande
5:19.73
1
4
Johnson, Erika
Crescenta Valley
5:21.94
1
5
Gemignani, Angie
Arroyo Grande
5:29.78
1
6
Rife-Dupuy, Leah
Arroyo Grande
5:30.50
1
7
Navarro, Parker
Thousand Oaks TF
5:30.96
1
8
Ramirez, Alexis
Oak Hills
5:31.18
1
9
Frank, Alyssa
La Reina
5:31.84
1
10
Johnson, Genevieve
Thousand Oaks TF
5:35.74
1
11
Ruby, Hannah
Crescenta Valley
5:36.42
1
12
Fortuna, Asiah
Granada Hills
5:37.39
1
13
Groenveld, Kori
Thousand Oaks TF
5:37.88
1
14
Smiley, Rachel
Thousand Oaks TF
5:38.55
1
15
Culhane, Melissa
Thousand Oaks TF
5:38.87
1
16
Alch, Beckie
Taft
5:41.10
1
17
Hurtado, Desiree
Oak Hills
5:41.35
1
18
Wood, Beverlee
Burroughs (Ridge
5:43.01
1
19
Watts, Cheyenne
Calabasas
5:44.46
1
20
Witzeman, Haley
Crescenta Valley
5:45.28
1
21
Thweat, Rebecca
Oak Hills
5:45.71
1
22
Cutting, Ashley
El Camino Real
5:49.46
1
23
Delbick, Jamie
El Camino Real
5:53.24
1
24
Heredia, Alycea
Orcutt Academy
5:53.84
1
25
Russett, Melissa
Thousand Oaks TF
5:54.57
1
26
Chow, Kelly
La Reina
5:55.51
1
27
Rodriguez, Stephanie
Simi Valley
6:00.06
1
28
Guerrero, Jacqueline
Simi Valley
6:00.24
1
29
Padgett, Michelle
El Camino Real
6:04.72
1
30
Marvil, Jaime
Marymount
6:06.57
1
31
Pettus, Jazmin
Carter
6:11.13
1
32
Besch, Emily
Simi Valley
6:14.99
1
33
Alfonso, Jasmin
Granada Hills
6:16.80
1
34
Hernandez, Desiree
Simi Valley
6:23.80
1
35
Steller, Victoria
Orcutt Academy
6:25.40
1
36
Contreras, Elyzabeth
St. Bonaventure
6:25.42
1
37
Carey, Marin
Burroughs (Ridge
6:26.59
1
38
Dudley, Quinn
Taft
6:26.79
1
39
Van Conas, Julia
St. Bonaventure
6:29.15
1
40
Leedom, Allegra
Calabasas
6:46.34
1
41
Lomeli, Deanna
Fillmore
6:47.79
1
42
Sperry, Stephanie
Simi Valley
6:48.74
1
43
Bastian, Alia
Simi Valley
6:48.79
1
44
Buelna, Evelyn
Burroughs (Ridge
6:50.38
1
45
Atkins, Caitlin
Carter
6:56.11
1
46
Helms, Teal
Simi Valley
7:06.01
1
47
Sandoval, Leslie
Simi Valley
7:26.69
1
48
Nunes, Melissa
Fillmore
7:45.07
1
Womens 3200m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mencia, Rebecca
Crescenta Valley
12:06.78
1
2
Weinberg, Tessa
Granada Hills
12:14.97
1
3
Satterfield, Megan
Granada Hills
12:35.64
1
4
Realegeno, Natalie
Granada Hills
12:38.12
1
5
Ewbank, Anne
Burroughs (Ridge
12:44.31
1
6
Loose, Esther
Thousand Oaks TF
12:48.52
1
7
Ybarra, Mikayla
Thousand Oaks TF
12:53.47
1
8
Honig, Meredith
La Reina
13:05.37
1
9
Custodero, Ashlyn
Simi Valley
13:05.80
1
10
Barsley, Jacqueline
La Reina
13:10.47
1
11
Ray, Hannah
St. Bonaventure
13:27.50
1
12
Perez, Isabel
Oaks Christian
13:31.37
1
13
Figueroa, Nataly
Granada Hills
13:36.39
1
Womens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pietrzyk, Caroline
Malibu
11:19.79
1
2
Marcano, Maryah
Burroughs (Ridge
11:39.75
1
3
Reynolds, Jocelyn
Arroyo Grande
11:43.51
1
4
Witzeman, Haley
Crescenta Valley
11:48.41
1
5
Frank, Alyssa
La Reina
11:49.32
1
6
Fujiwara, Melanie
Paraclete
11:50.68
1
7
Rife-Dupuy, Leah
Arroyo Grande
11:52.26
1
8
Monson, Kristin
Paraclete
11:58.32
1
9
Watts, Cheyenne
Calabasas
12:02.38
1
10
Johnson, Genevieve
Thousand Oaks TF
12:05.80
1
11
Groenveld, Kori
Thousand Oaks TF
12:14.50
1
12
Hernandez, Samantha
Arroyo Grande
12:29.79
1
13
Thweat, Rebecca
Oak Hills
12:30.32
1
14
Heredia, Alycea
Orcutt Academy
12:42.93
1
15
Chow, Kelly
La Reina
12:55.70
1
16
Landsberg, Allura
Granada Hills
13:05.16
1
17
Besch, Emily
Simi Valley
13:27.34
1
18
Neary, Jenna
Simi Valley
14:16.00
1
19
Carey, Marin
Burroughs (Ridge
14:23.60
1
20
Helms, Teal
Simi Valley
14:34.97
1
21
Bastian, Alia
Simi Valley
14:46.11
1
22
Sandoval, Leslie
Simi Valley
15:11.61
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cabral, Jontelle
Oaks Christian
15.26w
+2.2
3
2
Williams, Xjadaeh
Oak Hills
15.37w
+2.2
3
3
Chandler, Chloe
Simi Valley
18.96
+2.0
1
4
Stevens, Kristin
Arroyo Grande
19.03w
+2.2
3
5
Kim, Elizabeth
Crescenta Valley
19.99w
+2.6
2
6
RALPH, ABIGAIL
Calabasas
20.34w
+2.2
3
7
Jensen, Carly
Arroyo Grande
20.54w
+2.6
2
8
Achterman, Rachel
Crescenta Valley
20.55w
+2.6
2
9
Kelsey, Madeleine
Marymount
20.90w
+2.6
2
10
Lowry, Kaili
Simi Valley
21.40w
+2.6
2
11
Martinez, Vanessa
Taft
21.51w
+2.6
2
12
Cox, Brittany
Simi Valley
21.97w
+2.6
2
13
Texin, Erika
Fillmore
22.68
+2.0
1
14
Morales, Daniela
Taft
22.88w
+2.6
2
15
Boger, Frankie
Thousand Oaks TF
23.51w
+2.2
3
--
Doyan, Kristen
Calabasas
FSw
+2.2
3
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harbin, Skylin
Alemany
14.78w
+2.2
4
1
Guzman-Sanchez, Brisa
Alemany
14.78w
+2.2
4
3
Anderson, Kyra
St. Mary’s Aca
14.99w
+2.2
4
4
Lambert, Leah
Alemany
15.30w
+2.2
4
5
Scott, Anissa
Carter
15.34w
+2.2
4
6
Mills, Jessica
El Camino Real
15.36w
+2.2
4
7
Aupiu, Ayzha
Oaks Christian
15.63w
+2.2
4
8
Sipes, Savannah
Newbury Park
15.73w
+2.2
4
9
Manning, Shalise
Carter
17.25w
+2.4
3
10
Schiller, Rachelle
Burroughs (Ridge
17.81w
+2.4
3
11
Mcfield, Briana
Carter
18.00w
+3.7
2
12
Sullivan, Katelyn
La Reina
18.16w
+2.4
3
13
Wright, Lindsey
Simi Valley
18.22w
+3.7
2
14
Mercado, Angel
Orcutt Academy
18.47w
+3.7
2
15
Huezo, Cassandra
Crescenta Valley
18.67w
+3.7
2
16
Rodriguez, Nicole
Simi Valley
19.03w
+2.1
1
17
Burow, Carlie
Royal
19.31w
+2.4
3
18
Walke, Hayley
La Reina
19.53w
+3.7
2
19
Juarez, Andrea
St. Bonaventure
20.19w
+2.1
1
20
Hitchen, Kelsey
Arroyo Grande
20.25w
+3.7
2
21
Divine, Megan
Marymount
20.59w
+3.7
2
22
Micovic, Daria
Thousand Oaks TF
20.90w
+2.1
1
23
Sze, Destiny
Simi Valley
20.95w
+3.7
2
24
Murillo, Nikki
St. Bonaventure
21.47w
+2.1
1
25
Westerback, Lauren
Thousand Oaks TF
22.25w
+2.1
1
--
Morales, Cristina
Taft
DQw
+2.1
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
RALPH, ABIGAIL
Calabasas
52.57
1
2
Doyan, Kristen
Calabasas
53.08
2
3
Stevens, Kristin
Arroyo Grande
54.00
3
4
Corner, Madeline
Carter
54.46
2
5
Achterman, Rachel
Crescenta Valley
55.35
2
6
Clark, Mc Kayla
Burroughs (Ridge
56.02
2
7
Morales, Daniela
Taft
56.37
3
8
Rodriguez, Brittany
Righetti
57.37
1
9
Kim, Elizabeth
Crescenta Valley
57.54
3
10
Ojeda, Elizabeth
Carter
57.94
2
11
Lowry, Kaili
Simi Valley
58.82
2
12
Cox, Brittany
Simi Valley
59.66
2
13
Kelsey, Madeleine
Marymount
1:01.45
2
14
Martinez, Vanessa
Taft
1:06.82
3
--
Cabral, Jontelle
Oaks Christian
DQ
3
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hale, Aliyah
St. Mary’s Aca
45.72
4
2
Harbin, Skylin
Alemany
46.02
4
3
Johnson, Sydney
St. Mary’s Aca
46.51
4
4
Mills, Jessica
El Camino Real
47.20
4
5
Divinity, Alai
St. Mary’s Aca
47.22
4
6
Guzman-Sanchez, Brisa
Alemany
47.27
4
7
Sipes, Savannah
Newbury Park
47.68
4
8
Aupiu, Ayzha
Oaks Christian
48.42
3
9
Buckley, Summer
Alemany
48.48
4
10
Anderson, Kyra
St. Mary’s Aca
48.51
4
11
Woodhouse, Amanda
Simi Valley
48.94
3
12
Burow, Carlie
Royal
50.51
3
13
Hudson, Niko
Paraclete
53.29
2
14
Huezo, Cassandra
Crescenta Valley
53.92
3
15
Jackson, Charence
El Camino Real
54.57
2
16
Walke, Hayley
La Reina
55.33
3
17
Mcfield, Breena
Carter
56.09
1
18
Juarez, Andrea
St. Bonaventure
56.28
2
19
Rodriguez, Nicole
Simi Valley
56.56
2
20
Bitterly, Jennifer
La Reina
56.92
2
21
Divine, Megan
Marymount
57.16
3
22
Sze, Destiny
Simi Valley
57.32
2
23
Micovic, Daria
Thousand Oaks TF
57.69
1
24
Morales, Cristina
Taft
57.84
3
25
Heredia, Alycea
Orcutt Academy
58.98
2
26
Murillo, Nikki
St. Bonaventure
59.57
1
27
Westerback, Lauren
Thousand Oaks TF
1:06.17
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St. Mary’s Aca
50.24
2
2
Relay Team
Oak Hills
52.05
2
3
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
52.88
2
4
Relay Team
El Camino Real
54.20
1
5
Relay Team
Arroyo Grande
55.11
2
6
Relay Team
St. Mary’s Aca
55.74
1
7
Relay Team
Righetti
56.37
1
8
Relay Team
Paraclete
56.59
1
9
Relay Team
Calabasas
57.15
1
10
Relay Team
Carter
58.75
2
11
Relay Team
Burroughs (Ridge
59.56
1
--
Relay Team
Carter
DNF
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
48.26
2
2
Relay Team
St. Mary’s Aca
48.39
2
3
Relay Team
Alemany
49.54
2
4
Relay Team
Simi Valley
49.69
2
5
Relay Team
St. Mary’s Aca
50.44
2
6
Relay Team
Carter
50.90
2
7
Relay Team
Arroyo Grande
52.64
1
8
Relay Team
Marymount
53.83
2
9
Relay Team
Burroughs (Ridge
54.68
1
10
Relay Team
Fillmore
56.11
1
11
Relay Team
Orcutt Academy
57.06
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St. Mary’s Aca
4:32.01
1
2
Relay Team
Carter
4:38.54
1
3
Relay Team
Fillmore
4:40.68
1
4
Relay Team
Thousand Oaks TF
4:56.21
1
--
Relay Team
Arroyo Grande
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St. Mary’s Aca
4:01.51
3
2
Relay Team
Crescenta Valley
4:01.52
3
3
Relay Team
John W. North
4:02.24
3
4
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
4:09.90
3
5
Relay Team
St. Mary’s Aca
4:11.56
3
6
Relay Team
Arroyo Grande
4:16.00
3
7
Relay Team
Thousand Oaks TF
4:19.58
2
8
Relay Team
Paraclete
4:20.89
3
9
Relay Team
Royal
4:22.56
2
10
Relay Team
El Camino Real
4:25.31
3
11
Relay Team
Carter
4:30.49
2
12
Relay Team
Taft
4:30.77
2
13
Relay Team
Fillmore
4:44.63
2
Womens Distance Medley Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
13:59.40
1
2
Relay Team
Fillmore
14:13.66
1
3
Relay Team
Thousand Oaks TF
15:52.22
1
4
Relay Team
La Reina
16:58.83
1
5
Relay Team
La Reina
17:26.25
1
Womens Distance Medley Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Paraclete
13:06.19
1
2
Relay Team
La Reina
13:15.25
1
3
Relay Team
Burroughs (Ridge
13:23.23
1
4
Relay Team
Fillmore
14:04.40
1
5
Relay Team
Thousand Oaks TF
14:29.01
1
Womens Shot Put Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haber, Julia
Oaks Christian
28-08.00
(8.74m)
1
2
Vaka, Tonga
El Camino Real
28-06.00
(8.69m)
1
3
Klinkman, Samantha
Thousand Oaks TF
27-03.00
(8.31m)
1
4
Julie, Gentile
La Reina
27-02.00
(8.28m)
1
5
Rivera, Jana
Arroyo Grande
25-08.00
(7.82m)
1
6
Fernandez, Marisol
Thousand Oaks TF
25-07.00
(7.80m)
1
7
Shepard, Brandi
Arroyo Grande
25-04.00
(7.72m)
1
8
Carrillo, Alyssa
St. Bonaventure
24-11.00
(7.59m)
1
9
Alm, Maddie
Orcutt Academy
24-09.00
(7.54m)
1
10
Vaka, Pou
El Camino Real
24-01.00
(7.34m)
1
11
Tron, Marika
Oaks Christian
23-10.00
(7.26m)
1
12
Decker-Jacoby, Shea
Marymount
23-07.00
(7.19m)
1
13
Wickman, Kelsey
Simi Valley
23-02.00
(7.06m)
1
14
Perez, Cynthia
Fillmore
22-08.00
(6.91m)
1
15
Gaston Randolph, Deja
Thousand Oaks TF
22-06.00
(6.86m)
1
15
Tucay, Nikki
Orcutt Academy
22-06.00
(6.86m)
1
17
Mercardo, Angelica
Fillmore
21-06.00
(6.55m)
1
18
Soquet, Sabrina
Oaks Christian
20-10.00
(6.35m)
1
19
Henkel, Samantha
Arroyo Grande
20-07.00
(6.27m)
1
20
Massey, Jacqueline
Simi Valley
19-08.00
(5.99m)
1
21
Texin, Erika
Fillmore
19-06.00
(5.94m)
1
22
Lexi, Brown
La Reina
18-06.00
(5.64m)
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Britt, Nia
Alemany
48-10.00
(14.88m)
1
2
Jacobs, Madison
Arroyo Grande
41-10.00
(12.75m)
1
3
Mader, Kendall
Newbury Park
41-04.00
(12.60m)
1
4
Freeman, Sarah
Arroyo Grande
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
5
Barnett, Patty
Carter
37-09.00
(11.51m)
1
6
McLeod, Skylar
Maranatha
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
7
Reaves, Katherine
Thousand Oaks TF
34-02.00
(10.41m)
1
8
Dunn, Mackenzie
Simi Valley
33-11.00
(10.34m)
1
9
Serrano, Hailey
Marymount
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
10
Mach, Connie
Simi Valley
32-04.00
(9.86m)
1
11
Gagliano, Angellica
Arroyo Grande
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
12
Clifford, Rachael
Thousand Oaks TF
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
13
Coubal, Alexa
Thousand Oaks TF
31-04.00
(9.55m)
1
14
Helo, Nadia
Simi Valley
30-10.00
(9.40m)
1
15
Madison, Taneeah
Carter
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
16
Benson, Alana
Arroyo Grande
30-01.00
(9.17m)
1
17
Mayhew, Jessica
Fillmore
28-03.00
(8.61m)
1
17
Grove, Kayla
Fillmore
28-03.00
(8.61m)
1
19
Eicher, Kaitlyn
Simi Valley
27-00.00
(8.23m)
1
20
Felix, Madison
Burroughs (Ridge
26-09.00
(8.15m)
1
21
Mc Kee, Hannah
Simi Valley
26-03.00
(8.00m)
1
22
Pope, Kailyn
Arroyo Grande
25-10.00
(7.87m)
1
23
Pearson, Melissa
La Reina
25-04.00
(7.72m)
1
24
Andrade, Chrystina
Fillmore
21-02.00
(6.45m)
1
25
Perez, Vanessa
Fillmore
16-01.00
(4.90m)
1
Womens Discus Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shepard, Brandi
Arroyo Grande
88-03
(26.90m)
1
2
Fernandez, Marisol
Thousand Oaks TF
82-11
(25.27m)
1
3
Tron, Marika
Oaks Christian
78-03
(23.85m)
1
4
Klinkman, Samantha
Thousand Oaks TF
73-11.50
(22.54m)
1
5
Massey, Jacqueline
Simi Valley
64-08.50
(19.72m)
1
6
Carrillo, Alyssa
St. Bonaventure
62-10.50
(19.16m)
1
7
Julie, Gentile
La Reina
61-07.50
(18.78m)
1
8
Kelsey, Madeleine
Marymount
58-00
(17.68m)
1
9
Rivera, Jana
Arroyo Grande
57-11.75
(17.67m)
1
10
Perez, Cynthia
Fillmore
56-10.25
(17.33m)
1
11
Wickman, Kelsey
Simi Valley
55-07
(16.94m)
1
12
Soquet, Sabrina
Oaks Christian
55-05.50
(16.90m)
1
13
Gaston Randolph, Deja
Thousand Oaks TF
52-05
(15.98m)
1
14
Ehrlich, Taylor
Oaks Christian
52-01.75
(15.89m)
1
15
Texin, Erika
Fillmore
51-02.75
(15.61m)
1
16
Mercardo, Angelica
Fillmore
48-08
(14.83m)
1
--
Decker-Jacoby, Shea
Marymount
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jacobs, Madison
Arroyo Grande
145-08
(44.40m)
1
2
Mader, Kendall
Newbury Park
126-04
(38.51m)
1
3
Freeman, Sarah
Arroyo Grande
123-03
(37.57m)
1
4
Serrano, Hailey
Marymount
113-07
(34.62m)
1
5
Gagliano, Angellica
Arroyo Grande
110-07
(33.71m)
1
6
Reaves, Katherine
Thousand Oaks TF
98-06
(30.02m)
1
7
Benson, Alana
Arroyo Grande
97-07
(29.74m)
1
8
Mach, Connie
Simi Valley
93-07.25
(28.53m)
1
9
Pearson, Melissa
La Reina
92-07.50
(28.23m)
1
10
Felix, Madison
Burroughs (Ridge
91-11
(28.02m)
1
11
McLeod, Skylar
Maranatha
90-07.25
(27.62m)
1
12
Coubal, Alexa
Thousand Oaks TF
90-05
(27.56m)
1
13
Mcwaid, Brittany
Newbury Park
88-05
(26.95m)
1
14
Clifford, Rachael
Thousand Oaks TF
84-06
(25.76m)
1
15
Pope, Kailyn
Arroyo Grande
83-03
(25.37m)
1
16
Dunn, Mackenzie
Simi Valley
82-11
(25.27m)
1
17
Mayhew, Jessica
Fillmore
82-05.25
(25.13m)
1
18
Verdin, Vanessa
Paraclete
66-09
(20.35m)
1
19
Helo, Nadia
Simi Valley
66-04.25
(20.22m)
1
20
Perez, Vanessa
Fillmore
61-08
(18.80m)
1
21
Eicher, Kaitlyn
Simi Valley
61-04
(18.69m)
1
22
Andrade, Chrystina
Fillmore
55-00
(16.76m)
1
23
Fedoroff, Bella
Oaks Christian
44-00.50
(13.42m)
1
Womens High Jump Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waller, Hannah
Oaks Christian
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
2
Campbell, Katie
Oaks Christian
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
3
Lewis, Anika
Carter
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
4
Pettet, Michelle
Burroughs (Ridge
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
5
Morales, Daniela
Taft
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
6
Gibson, Nevada
Righetti
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
7
Tachell, Camille
Thousand Oaks TF
3-10.00
(1.17m)
1
7
Glasser, Shelby
Thousand Oaks TF
3-10.00
(1.17m)
1
9
Barrows, Brianna
El Camino Real
3-08.00
(1.12m)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mero, Alex
Arroyo Grande
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
Walker, Emmie
Crescenta Valley
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
Campbell, Malaiyah
St. Mary’s Aca
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Tabron, Diamond
John W. North
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Burow, Carlie
Royal
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Beglarian, Emily
Crescenta Valley
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Scott, Anissa
Carter
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Keller, Grace
Crescenta Valley
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Chun, Havilah
Thousand Oaks TF
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Akounou, Yasmeen
Marymount
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Venetos, Eleni
Marymount
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Johnson, Paige
El Camino Real
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Keipert, Sam
Oaks Christian
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Anderson, Amy
Oaks Christian
NH
(--)
1
--
Hughes, Paula
Oaks Christian
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Orloff, Alexis
Simi Valley
15-05.50
(4.71m)
-1.1
1
2
Rankin, Jordan
Oaks Christian
14-10.25
(4.53m)
-0.9
1
3
Garcia, Mikayla
Arroyo Grande
14-06.50
(4.43m)
-3.2
1
4
Barrows, Brianna
El Camino Real
14-02.50
(4.33m)
+1.1
1
5
Schwind, Kathleen
Arroyo Grande
13-07.50
(4.15m)
+1.4
1
6
Brown, Taylor
Fillmore
13-06.25
(4.12m)
+1.4
1
7
Pelino, Kimmie
Oaks Christian
12-07.00
(3.84m)
-1.6
1
8
Belton, Marie
Carter
12-05.25
(3.79m)
-2.2
1
9
Oh, Alyssa
Righetti
12-05.00
(3.78m)
+0.9
1
10
Haber, Julia
Oaks Christian
12-04.00
(3.76m)
-1.9
1
11
Paculan, Erica
Righetti
12-02.00
(3.71m)
-1.3
1
12
Waller, Hannah
Oaks Christian
11-10.00
(3.61m)
-0.9
1
13
Middleton, Taylor
Crescenta Valley
11-08.00
(3.56m)
+0.9
1
14
Alanizi, Aryn
Crescenta Valley
11-00.50
(3.37m)
+1.2
1
15
Jang, Irene
Thousand Oaks TF
11-00.25
(3.36m)
-1.1
1
16
Buelna, Leilani
Burroughs (Ridge
10-05.50
(3.19m)
-1.6
1
17
Terle, Ashley
Burroughs (Ridge
10-02.00
(3.10m)
+0.7
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richards, Madisen
Simi Valley
18-09.50
(5.73m)
+1.2
1
2
Lambert, Leah
Alemany
17-04.25
(5.29m)
-1.9
1
3
Mason, Bailey
St. Mary’s Aca
16-07.50
(5.07m)
-0.6
1
4
Hutchinson, Maya
Oaks Christian
16-06.00
(5.03m)
-0.5
1
5
Venetos, Eleni
Marymount
16-00.50
(4.89m)
-1.1
1
6
Boardingham, Naiah
El Camino Real
15-08.25
(4.78m)
-0.3
1
7
Mero, Alex
Arroyo Grande
15-03.25
(4.65m)
+0.0
1
8
Hunt, Lindsey
Simi Valley
15-03.00
(4.65m)
+0.4
1
8
Campbell, Malaiyah
St. Mary’s Aca
15-03.00
(4.65m)
+2.7
1
10
Hudson, Samaria
St. Mary’s Aca
14-10.50
(4.53m)
-1.5
1
11
Rodriguez, Nicole
Simi Valley
14-05.00
(4.39m)
-0.3
1
12
Phillips, Kayla
St. Mary’s Aca
14-03.75
(4.36m)
+1.1
1
13
McElroy, Jessica
Thousand Oaks TF
14-03.50
(4.36m)
+0.0
1
14
Usher, Tianna
John W. North
14-01.50
(4.31m)
-0.6
1
15
Chun, Havilah
Thousand Oaks TF
13-11.00
(4.24m)
+0.5
1
16
Lockhart, Laura
Crescenta Valley
13-04.50
(4.08m)
-0.8
1
17
Palacios, Amelia
Crescenta Valley
13-03.50
(4.05m)
-1.7
1
18
Keipert, Sam
Oaks Christian
13-02.50
(4.03m)
+0.0
1
19
Phung, Vanlisa
Arroyo Grande
12-10.00
(3.91m)
-0.6
1
20
Schiller, Rachelle
Burroughs (Ridge
12-07.00
(3.84m)
-2.0
1
21
Gatchalian, Leana
Crescenta Valley
12-03.50
(3.75m)
-1.1
1
22
Sullivan, Katelyn
La Reina
12-02.75
(3.73m)
-0.1
1
23
Johnson, Nicole
Crescenta Valley
12-02.00
(3.71m)
-0.2
1
24
Wander, Juliette
Burroughs (Ridge
11-11.50
(3.64m)
-1.5
1
25
De La Cruz, Sarena
Fillmore
11-04.50
(3.47m)
-1.5
1
26
Patino, Paige
Crescenta Valley
11-00.50
(3.37m)
-2.4
1
27
Hernandez, Alissa
Fillmore
10-08.50
(3.26m)
-1.2
1
--
Hughes, Allanah
St. Mary’s Aca
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hughes, Paula
Oaks Christian
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, Mikayla
Arroyo Grande
31-03.00
(9.53m)
+0.3
1
2
Rankin, Jordan
Oaks Christian
30-10.00
(9.40m)
+0.0
1
3
Orloff, Alexis
Simi Valley
29-07.00
(9.02m)
+0.0
1
4
Schwind, Kathleen
Arroyo Grande
29-06.00
(8.99m)
-0.3
1
5
White, Abby
Oaks Christian
28-01.00
(8.56m)
-0.2
1
6
Barrows, Brianna
El Camino Real
27-01.00
(8.26m)
-0.4
1
7
Middleton, Taylor
Crescenta Valley
26-06.00
(8.08m)
+0.4
1
8
Pettet, Michelle
Burroughs (Ridge
26-05.00
(8.05m)
-0.8
1
9
Oh, Alyssa
Righetti
26-05.00
(8.05m)
+0.0
1
10
Terle, Ashley
Burroughs (Ridge
25-03.00
(7.70m)
+0.5
1
11
Pelino, Kimmie
Oaks Christian
24-08.00
(7.52m)
+0.0
1
12
Buelna, Leilani
Burroughs (Ridge
24-06.00
(7.47m)
-0.9
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, Kayla
St. Mary’s Aca
37-02.00
(11.33m)
+0.5
1
2
Mason, Bailey
St. Mary’s Aca
34-01.00
(10.39m)
-0.6
1
3
Mero, Alex
Arroyo Grande
33-01.00
(10.08m)
+0.9
1
4
Hunt, Lindsey
Simi Valley
32-11.00
(10.03m)
+0.0
1
5
Hudson, Samaria
St. Mary’s Aca
31-10.00
(9.70m)
+0.0
1
6
Rodriguez, Nicole
Simi Valley
31-01.00
(9.47m)
-0.1
1
7
Usher, Tianna
John W. North
31-00.00
(9.45m)
+0.9
1
8
Venetos, Eleni
Marymount
30-09.00
(9.37m)
+0.5
1
9
Serrano, Hailey
Marymount
30-08.00
(9.35m)
+1.7
1
10
Gatchalian, Leana
Crescenta Valley
27-07.00
(8.41m)
+0.5
1
11
Lockhart, Laura
Crescenta Valley
27-06.00
(8.38m)
+0.5
1
12
Palacios, Amelia
Crescenta Valley
27-06.00
(8.38m)
+0.8
1
13
Wander, Juliette
Burroughs (Ridge
26-09.00
(8.15m)
+0.0
1
14
Felix, Madison
Burroughs (Ridge
26-08.00
(8.13m)
+0.1
1
15
Stemberg, Alicia
Burroughs (Ridge
26-03.00
(8.00m)
+0.0
1
16
De La Cruz, Sarena
Fillmore
25-10.00
(7.87m)
-1.3
1
17
Magana, Kaytlin
Fillmore
21-03.00
(6.48m)
-0.9
1
--
Hughes, Allanah
St. Mary’s Aca
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanchez, Katy
Oaks Christian
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
2
Zacky, Grayson
Valencia (Valenc
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
3
Kramer, Casey
Simi Valley
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
4
Glasser, Shelby
Thousand Oaks TF
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
4
Lenthall, Hannah
Oaks Christian
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
6
Assouad, Frieda
Calabasas
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
6
Tachell, Camille
Thousand Oaks TF
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
--
Cone, Kelly
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilkens, Zoe
Maranatha
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2
Martinez, Maria
Valencia (Valenc
9-01.00
(2.77m)
1
3
Benson, Sima
Thousand Oaks TF
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
4
Zhang, Anna
Arroyo Grande
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
5
Yip, Megan
Simi Valley
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
6
Maunu, Marisa
Oaks Christian
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
7
Ironhill, Isabella
Simi Valley
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
Nakamura, Rachel
Crescenta Valley
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
8
Hitchen, Kelsey
Arroyo Grande
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
8
Wright, Jessica
Simi Valley
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
8
Stednitz, Emily
Arroyo Grande
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
--
Micovic, Daria
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Glover, Christina
Oaks Christian
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#maurice-greene-invitational
More news
2013 Results - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section
991 shares:
Maurice Greene Invitational
,
Antelope Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, California
,
Arroyo Grande High Track & Field and Cross Country - Arroyo Grande, California
,
Bishop Alemany High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mission Hills, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Ernest Righetti High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Maria, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
2
2018
1
2015
11
3
2014
8
4
2013
4
4
2012
2
9
2011
2
2010
3
2
2009
1
2
2008
2
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#maurice-greene-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!